Seguici su Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest Instagram YouTube Feed Rss
Login        
Stagione:
  CLASSIFICA - Pro 12
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 70 10 18 15 0 3 573 301 272
2 Munster 68 8 18 15 0 3 486 261 225
3 Ospreys 64 12 18 13 0 5 480 255 225
4 Ulster 61 9 18 13 0 5 450 288 162
5 Scarlets 58 6 18 13 0 5 395 313 82
6 Glasgow Warriors 51 11 18 10 0 8 440 384 56
7 Connacht 39 7 17 8 0 9 323 337 -14
8 Cardiff Blues 38 6 18 8 0 10 393 409 -16
9 Edinburgh 22 6 18 4 0 14 322 410 -88
10 Newport Gwent Dragons 20 4 18 4 0 14 294 469 -175
11 Benetton Treviso 15 3 18 3 0 15 257 570 -313
12 Zebre 9 5 17 1 0 16 227 643 -416
 
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
  GIORNATA 1
2016-09-02 20:35 Leinster 20 - 8 Benetton Treviso  
2016-09-02 20:35 Ospreys 59 - 5 Zebre  
2016-09-02 20:35 Ulster 29 - 8 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2016-09-03 16:00 Scarlets 13 - 23 Munster  
2016-09-03 18:15 Connacht 5 - 41 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-09-03 20:35 Cardiff Blues 34 - 16 Edinburgh  
  GIORNATA 2
2016-09-09 20:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 11 - 6 Zebre  
2016-09-09 20:35 Edinburgh 20 - 9 Scarlets  
2016-09-09 20:35 Munster 23 - 24 Cardiff Blues  
2016-09-10 16:00 Glasgow Warriors 33 - 25 Leinster  
2016-09-10 18:05 Benetton Treviso 11 - 22 Ulster  
2016-09-10 20:35 Connacht 11 - 32 Ospreys  
  GIORNATA 3
2016-09-16 20:00 Cardiff Blues 23 - 19 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-09-16 20:05 Ulster 19 - 8 Scarlets  
2016-09-16 20:35 Edinburgh 20 - 33 Leinster  
2016-09-17 18:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 16 - 20 Munster  
2016-09-17 20:35 Ospreys 64 - 10 Benetton Treviso  
  GIORNATA 4
2016-09-23 20:05 Benetton Treviso 27 - 11 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2016-09-23 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 17 - 22 Ulster  
2016-09-23 20:35 Leinster 31 - 19 Ospreys  
2016-09-24 16:00 Munster 28 - 14 Edinburgh  
2016-09-24 17:05 Zebre 21 - 23 Cardiff Blues  
2016-09-24 20:35 Scarlets 17 - 8 Connacht  
  GIORNATA 5
2016-09-30 20:35 Connacht 28 - 15 Edinburgh  
2016-09-30 20:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 17 - 26 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-10-01 18:00 Munster 49 - 5 Zebre  
2016-10-01 19:30 Ulster 9 - 7 Ospreys  
2016-10-01 20:05 Benetton Treviso 6 - 22 Scarlets  
2016-10-01 20:35 Cardiff Blues 13 - 16 Leinster  
  GIORNATA 6
2016-10-07 20:35 Connacht 30 - 25 Ulster  
2016-10-07 20:35 Edinburgh 45 - 10 Benetton Treviso  
2016-10-07 20:35 Ospreys 46 - 24 Cardiff Blues  
2016-10-08 15:05 Leinster 25 - 14 Munster  
2016-10-08 17:05 Zebre 28 - 33 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-10-08 20:35 Scarlets 31 - 27 Newport Gwent Dragons  
  GIORNATA 7
2016-10-28 20:05 Ulster 14 - 15 Munster  
2016-10-28 20:35 Cardiff Blues 15 - 26 Scarlets  
2016-10-28 20:35 Edinburgh 14 - 19 Zebre  
2016-10-28 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 31 - 14 Benetton Treviso  
2016-10-29 16:00 Ospreys 35 - 17 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2016-10-29 18:15 Leinster 24 - 13 Connacht  
  GIORNATA 8
2016-11-04 20:15 Benetton Treviso 28 - 34 Cardiff Blues  
2016-11-04 20:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 21 - 16 Connacht  
2016-11-04 20:35 Edinburgh 28 - 17 Ulster  
2016-11-04 20:35 Munster 33 - 0 Ospreys  
2016-11-05 17:05 Zebre 10 - 33 Leinster  
2016-11-05 20:35 Scarlets 27 - 3 Glasgow Warriors  
  GIORNATA 9
2016-11-25 20:35 Connacht 18 - 7 Cardiff Blues  
2016-11-25 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 5 - 22 Ospreys  
2016-11-25 20:35 Scarlets 38 - 29 Leinster  
2016-11-26 15:00 Munster 46 - 3 Benetton Treviso  
2016-11-27 16:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 27 - 19 Edinburgh  
  GIORNATA 10
2016-12-02 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 15 - 16 Munster  
2016-12-02 20:35 Ospreys 31 - 22 Edinburgh  
2016-12-03 15:05 Zebre 24 - 31 Scarlets  
2016-12-03 16:00 Connacht 47 - 8 Benetton Treviso  
2016-12-03 18:15 Cardiff Blues 22 - 35 Ulster  
2016-12-03 20:35 Leinster 28 - 15 Newport Gwent Dragons  
  GIORNATA 11
2016-12-23 19:35 Benetton Treviso 23 - 12 Zebre  
2016-12-23 20:35 Ulster 23 - 7 Connacht  
2016-12-26 15:05 Cardiff Blues 27 - 16 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2016-12-26 17:05 Edinburgh 12 - 25 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-12-26 18:30 Munster 29 - 17 Leinster  
2016-12-27 16:00 Ospreys 19 - 9 Scarlets  
  GIORNATA 12
2016-12-31 12:00 Zebre 19 - 24 Edinburgh  
2016-12-31 14:05 Benetton Treviso 28 - 35 Glasgow Warriors  
2016-12-31 16:00 Leinster 22 - 7 Ulster  
2016-12-31 18:30 Connacht 9 - 16 Munster  
2017-01-01 16:00 Scarlets 15 - 10 Cardiff Blues  
2017-01-01 18:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 0 - 10 Ospreys  
  GIORNATA 13
2017-01-06 20:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 26 - 8 Benetton Treviso  
2017-01-06 20:35 Leinster 70 - 6 Zebre  
2017-01-06 20:35 Scarlets 16 - 13 Ulster  
2017-01-07 14:30 Ospreys 29 - 7 Connacht  
2017-01-07 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 29 - 15 Cardiff Blues  
2017-02-03 20:35 Edinburgh 9 - 10 Munster  
  GIORNATA 14
2017-02-10 20:00 Zebre 10 - 40 Ospreys  
2017-02-10 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 14 - 26 Scarlets  
2017-02-10 20:35 Munster 45 - 17 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2017-02-10 20:35 Ulster 24 - 18 Edinburgh  
2017-02-12 13:30 Benetton Treviso 14 - 40 Leinster  
2017-02-12 14:05 Cardiff Blues 13 - 19 Connacht  
  GIORNATA 15
2017-02-17 20:35 Leinster 39 - 10 Edinburgh  
2017-02-17 20:35 Scarlets 42 - 7 Zebre  
2017-02-18 15:30 Cardiff Blues 57 - 20 Benetton Treviso  
2017-02-18 16:00 Ulster 37 - 17 Glasgow Warriors  
2017-02-18 18:15 Ospreys 23 - 25 Munster  
2017-02-18 20:35 Connacht 14 - 9 Newport Gwent Dragons  
  GIORNATA 16
2017-02-24 20:05 Edinburgh 17 - 18 Cardiff Blues  
2017-02-24 20:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 22 - 54 Leinster  
2017-02-24 20:35 Munster 21 - 30 Scarlets  
2017-02-26 13:30 Benetton Treviso 19 - 34 Connacht  
2017-02-26 13:30 Zebre 17 - 40 Ulster  
2017-02-26 14:05 Ospreys 26 - 15 Glasgow Warriors  
  GIORNATA 17
2017-03-03 20:35 Connacht 33 - 3 Zebre  
2017-03-03 20:35 Edinburgh 9 - 13 Ospreys  
2017-03-03 20:35 Ulster 19 - 7 Benetton Treviso  
2017-03-04 16:00 Glasgow Warriors 47 - 17 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2017-03-04 18:15 Cardiff Blues 13 - 23 Munster  
2017-03-04 20:35 Leinster 45 - 9 Scarlets  
  GIORNATA 9
2017-03-11 19:05 Ulster 68 - 21 Zebre  
  GIORNATA 18
2017-03-24 20:05 Scarlets 26 - 10 Edinburgh  
2017-03-24 20:35 Newport Gwent Dragons 17 - 27 Ulster  
2017-03-25 15:00 Zebre 14 - 50 Munster  
2017-03-25 16:00 Leinster 22 - 21 Cardiff Blues  
2017-03-25 18:15 Glasgow Warriors 35 - 24 Connacht  
2017-03-25 20:35 Benetton Treviso 13 - 5 Ospreys  
  GIORNATA 3
2017-04-01 15:30 Zebre 0 - 0 Connacht  
  GIORNATA 19
2017-04-07 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Connacht  
2017-04-07 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues  
2017-04-08 14:30 Zebre 0 - 0 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2017-04-08 16:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Leinster  
2017-04-08 20:35 Munster 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors  
2017-04-08 20:35 Scarlets 0 - 0 Benetton Treviso  
  GIORNATA 20
2017-04-14 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Zebre  
2017-04-15 15:45 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Ospreys  
2017-04-15 16:00 Munster 0 - 0 Ulster  
2017-04-15 18:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 0 - 0 Scarlets  
2017-04-15 20:05 Benetton Treviso 0 - 0 Edinburgh  
2017-04-15 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Leinster  
  GIORNATA 21
2017-04-29 01:00 Benetton Treviso 0 - 0 Munster  
2017-04-29 01:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Zebre  
2017-04-29 01:00 Connacht 0 - 0 Scarlets  
2017-04-29 01:00 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Newport Gwent Dragons  
2017-04-29 01:00 Leinster 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors  
2017-04-29 01:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Ulster  
  GIORNATA 22
2017-05-06 18:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Edinburgh  
2017-05-06 18:15 Munster 0 - 0 Connacht  
2017-05-06 18:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues  
2017-05-06 18:15 Scarlets 0 - 0 Ospreys  
2017-05-06 18:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Leinster  
2017-05-06 18:15 Zebre 0 - 0 Benetton Treviso  
  GIORNATA 23
2017-05-19 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC  
2017-05-19 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC  
  GIORNATA 24
2017-05-27 18:30 TBC 0 - 0 TBC