European Rubgy Champions Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulouse 8 0 2 2 0 0 50 47 3
2 Leinster 6 2 2 1 0 1 79 31 48
3 Bath 4 2 2 0 1 1 55 57 -2
4 Wasps 3 1 2 0 1 1 38 87 -49
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Munster 7 1 2 1 1 0 46 32 14
2 Castres 5 1 2 1 0 1 43 44 -1
3 Gloucester 4 0 2 1 0 1 41 50 -9
4 Exeter 3 1 2 0 1 1 35 39 -4
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Saracens 9 1 2 2 0 0 42 13 29
2 Glasgow Warriors 5 1 2 1 0 1 32 25 7
3 Cardiff Blues 4 0 2 1 0 1 42 50 -8
4 Lyon 0 0 2 0 0 2 31 59 -28
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Racing 92 9 1 2 2 0 0 58 25 33
2 Leicester 5 1 2 1 0 1 55 51 4
3 Ulster 4 0 2 1 0 1 36 54 -18
4 Scarlets 1 1 2 0 0 2 40 59 -19
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Newcastle 8 0 2 2 0 0 49 45 4
2 Edinburgh 6 2 2 1 0 1 55 35 20
3 Montpellier 5 1 2 1 0 1 41 38 3
4 Toulon 1 1 2 0 0 2 39 66 -27
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2018-10-12 20:45 Leinster 52 - 3 Wasps
2018-10-13 14:00 Bath 20 - 22 Toulouse
2018-10-13 16:15 Exeter 10 - 10 Munster
2018-10-13 16:15 Montpellier 21 - 15 Edinburgh
2018-10-13 18:30 Scarlets 13 - 14 Racing 92
2018-10-13 18:30 Ulster 24 - 10 Leicester
2018-10-14 14:00 Gloucester 19 - 14 Castres
2018-10-14 14:00 Lyon 21 - 30 Cardiff Blues
2018-10-14 16:15 Glasgow Warriors 3 - 13 Saracens
2018-10-14 16:15 Toulon 25 - 26 Newcastle
GIORNATA 2
2018-10-19 20:45 Leicester 45 - 27 Scarlets
2018-10-20 14:00 Castres 29 - 25 Exeter
2018-10-20 14:00 Munster 36 - 22 Gloucester
2018-10-20 16:15 Edinburgh 40 - 14 Toulon
2018-10-20 16:15 Wasps 35 - 35 Bath
2018-10-20 18:30 Racing 92 44 - 12 Ulster
2018-10-20 18:30 Saracens 29 - 10 Lyon
2018-10-21 14:00 Newcastle 23 - 20 Montpellier
2018-10-21 16:15 Cardiff Blues 12 - 29 Glasgow Warriors
2018-10-21 16:15 Toulouse 28 - 27 Leinster
GIORNATA 3
2018-12-07 20:45 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Newcastle
2018-12-07 20:45 Scarlets 0 - 0 Ulster
2018-12-08 14:00 Exeter 0 - 0 Gloucester
2018-12-08 14:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2018-12-08 16:15 Bath 0 - 0 Leinster
2018-12-08 16:15 Toulon 0 - 0 Montpellier
2018-12-08 18:30 Wasps 0 - 0 Toulouse
2018-12-09 14:00 Munster 0 - 0 Castres
2018-12-09 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2018-12-09 16:15 Racing 92 0 - 0 Leicester
GIORNATA 4
2018-12-14 20:45 Gloucester 0 - 0 Exeter
2018-12-14 20:45 Ulster 0 - 0 Scarlets
2018-12-15 14:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Saracens
2018-12-15 14:00 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Lyon
2018-12-15 16:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Wasps
2018-12-15 18:30 Castres 0 - 0 Munster
2018-12-15 18:30 Leinster 0 - 0 Bath
2018-12-16 14:00 Leicester 0 - 0 Racing 92
2018-12-16 16:15 Montpellier 0 - 0 Toulon
2018-12-16 16:15 Newcastle 0 - 0 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 5
2019-01-11 20:45 Gloucester 0 - 0 Munster
2019-01-12 14:00 Leinster 0 - 0 Toulouse
2019-01-12 14:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Newcastle
2019-01-12 16:15 Bath 0 - 0 Wasps
2019-01-12 16:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Racing 92
2019-01-12 18:30 Scarlets 0 - 0 Leicester
2019-01-12 18:30 Toulon 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2019-01-13 14:00 Exeter 0 - 0 Castres
2019-01-13 16:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2019-01-13 16:15 Lyon 0 - 0 Saracens
GIORNATA 6
2019-01-18 20:45 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Montpellier
2019-01-18 20:45 Newcastle 0 - 0 Toulon
2019-01-19 14:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Lyon
2019-01-19 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-01-19 16:15 Leicester 0 - 0 Ulster
2019-01-19 16:15 Racing 92 0 - 0 Scarlets
2019-01-19 18:30 Castres 0 - 0 Gloucester
2019-01-19 18:30 Munster 0 - 0 Exeter
2019-01-20 16:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Bath
2019-01-20 16:15 Wasps 0 - 0 Leinster
GIORNATA 7
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 8
2019-04-20 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-04-20 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 9
2019-05-11 18:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC