European Rubgy Champions Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 5 1 1 1 0 0 33 19 14
2 Northampton 4 0 1 1 0 0 25 14 11
3 Lyon 0 0 1 0 0 1 14 25 -11
4 Benetton 0 0 1 0 0 1 19 33 -14
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Exeter 5 1 1 1 0 0 31 12 19
2 Glasgow Warriors 4 0 1 1 0 0 13 7 6
3 Sale 1 1 1 0 0 1 7 13 -6
4 La Rochelle 0 0 1 0 0 1 12 31 -19
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Clermont Auvergne 5 1 1 1 0 0 53 21 32
2 Ulster 4 0 1 1 0 0 17 16 1
3 Bath 1 1 1 0 0 1 16 17 -1
4 Harlequins 0 0 1 0 0 1 21 53 -32
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Racing 92 5 1 1 1 0 0 30 10 20
2 Munster 5 1 1 1 0 0 32 13 19
3 Ospreys 0 0 1 0 0 1 13 32 -19
4 Saracens 0 0 1 0 0 1 10 30 -20
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulouse 4 0 1 1 0 0 25 20 5
2 Connacht 4 0 1 1 0 0 23 20 3
3 Montpellier 1 1 1 0 0 1 20 23 -3
4 Gloucester 1 1 1 0 0 1 20 25 -5
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-11-15 20:45 Gloucester 20 - 25 Toulouse
2019-11-16 14:00 Bath 16 - 17 Ulster
2019-11-16 14:00 Glasgow Warriors 13 - 7 Sale
2019-11-16 16:15 La Rochelle 12 - 31 Exeter
2019-11-16 16:15 Leinster 33 - 19 Benetton
2019-11-16 18:30 Clermont Auvergne 53 - 21 Harlequins
2019-11-16 18:30 Ospreys 13 - 32 Munster
2019-11-17 14:00 Connacht 23 - 20 Montpellier
2019-11-17 14:00 Northampton 25 - 14 Lyon
2019-11-17 16:15 Racing 92 30 - 10 Saracens
GIORNATA 2
2019-11-22 20:45 Ulster 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2019-11-23 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Northampton
2019-11-23 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-11-23 14:00 Toulouse 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-11-23 16:15 Exeter 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-11-23 16:15 Lyon 0 - 0 Leinster
2019-11-23 18:30 Harlequins 0 - 0 Bath
2019-11-23 18:30 Munster 0 - 0 Racing 92
2019-11-24 14:00 Sale 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2019-11-24 16:15 Montpellier 0 - 0 Gloucester
GIORNATA 3
2019-12-06 20:45 Bath 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2019-12-07 14:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Benetton
2019-12-07 14:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Leinster
2019-12-07 16:15 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-12-07 16:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Harlequins
2019-12-07 18:30 Munster 0 - 0 Saracens
2019-12-07 18:30 Ospreys 0 - 0 Racing 92
2019-12-08 14:00 Gloucester 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-12-08 16:15 Sale 0 - 0 Exeter
2019-12-08 16:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Montpellier
GIORNATA 4
2019-12-13 20:45 Harlequins 0 - 0 Ulster
2019-12-13 20:45 Racing 92 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-12-14 13:45 Benetton 0 - 0 Lyon
2019-12-14 13:45 Connacht 0 - 0 Gloucester
2019-12-14 16:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Toulouse
2019-12-14 16:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Munster
2019-12-14 18:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2019-12-14 18:15 Leinster 0 - 0 Northampton
2019-12-15 14:00 Exeter 0 - 0 Sale
2019-12-15 16:15 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Bath
GIORNATA 5
2020-01-10 20:45 Bath 0 - 0 Harlequins
2020-01-10 20:45 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Sale
2020-01-11 01:00 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-01-11 01:00 Racing 92 0 - 0 Munster
2020-01-11 14:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Saracens
2020-01-11 16:15 Connacht 0 - 0 Toulouse
2020-01-11 16:15 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Exeter
2020-01-11 18:30 Gloucester 0 - 0 Montpellier
2020-01-12 14:00 Leinster 0 - 0 Lyon
2020-01-12 14:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Benetton
GIORNATA 6
2020-01-18 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-01-18 14:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Northampton
2020-01-18 16:15 Harlequins 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2020-01-18 16:15 Ulster 0 - 0 Bath
2020-01-18 18:30 Exeter 0 - 0 La Rochelle
2020-01-18 18:30 Sale 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-01-19 14:00 Munster 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-01-19 14:00 Saracens 0 - 0 Racing 92
2020-01-19 17:15 Montpellier 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-01-19 17:15 Toulouse 0 - 0 Gloucester
GIORNATA 7
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-04-04 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 8
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-05-02 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 9
2020-05-23 17:45 TBC 0 - 0 TBC