European Rugby Challenge Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Castres 23 - 6 5 0 1 159 103 56
2 Dragons 20 - 6 4 0 2 194 136 58
3 Worcester Warriors 16 - 6 3 0 3 209 127 82
4 Enisei-STM 0 - 6 0 0 6 73 269 -196
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulon 28 - 6 6 0 0 177 87 90
2 Scarlets 19 - 6 4 0 2 149 90 59
3 Bayonne 7 - 6 1 0 5 93 190 -97
4 London Irish 7 - 6 1 0 5 122 174 -52
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bordeaux-Bègles 26 - 6 5 1 0 221 72 149
2 Edinburgh Rugby 21 - 6 4 1 1 140 85 55
3 Wasps 11 - 6 2 0 4 141 145 -4
4 Agen 0 - 6 0 0 6 57 257 -200
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bristol Bears 26 - 6 5 1 0 209 58 151
2 Brive 14 - 6 3 0 3 111 165 -54
3 Zebre 13 - 6 2 1 3 106 151 -45
4 Stade Français 8 - 6 1 0 5 104 156 -52
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leicester Tigers 23 - 6 5 0 1 181 95 86
2 Pau 19 - 6 4 0 2 208 170 38
3 Cardiff Blues 18 - 6 3 0 3 216 119 97
4 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 1 - 6 0 0 6 68 289 -221
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
2019-11-15
2019-11-15 17:00 Enisei-STM 14 - 57 Worcester Warriors
2019-11-15 20:00 Agen 10 - 31 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-11-15 20:45 Bayonne 13 - 20 Toulon
2019-11-15 20:45 Stade Français 11 - 27 Brive
2019-11-16
2019-11-16 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 16 - 38 Cardiff Blues
2019-11-16 16:00 Bristol Bears 59 - 21 Zebre
2019-11-16 16:00 Dragons 31 - 17 Castres
2019-11-16 16:00 Leicester Tigers 41 - 20 Pau
2019-11-16 20:45 Scarlets 20 - 16 London Irish
2019-11-16 21:00 Bordeaux-Bègles 40 - 30 Wasps
2019-11-22
2019-11-22 16:00 Enisei-STM 22 - 49 Dragons
2019-11-22 20:00 Brive 0 - 36 Bristol Bears
2019-11-22 20:00 Pau 61 - 10 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-11-22 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 16 - 16 Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-11-22 21:00 Toulon 17 - 16 Scarlets
2019-11-23
2019-11-23 14:00 Castres 17 - 9 Worcester Warriors
2019-11-23 16:00 London Irish 45 - 31 Bayonne
2019-11-23 16:00 Wasps 32 - 14 Agen
2019-11-23 16:00 Zebre 12 - 13 Stade Français
2019-11-23 21:00 Cardiff Blues 11 - 14 Leicester Tigers
2019-12-06
2019-12-06 15:00 Enisei-STM 12 - 28 Castres
2019-12-06 20:00 Agen 3 - 73 Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-12-06 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 31 - 20 Wasps
2019-12-07
2019-12-07 14:00 Toulon 37 - 17 London Irish
2019-12-07 16:00 Bristol Bears 37 - 11 Stade Français
2019-12-07 16:00 Leicester Tigers 59 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-07 16:00 Worcester Warriors 34 - 28 Dragons
2019-12-07 16:00 Zebre 27 - 24 Brive
2019-12-07 20:45 Cardiff Blues 54 - 22 Pau
2019-12-07 21:00 Bayonne 11 - 19 Scarlets
2019-12-13
2019-12-13 18:00 Castres 22 - 10 Enisei-STM
2019-12-13 20:00 Brive 24 - 10 Zebre
2019-12-13 21:00 Dragons 25 - 16 Worcester Warriors
2019-12-14
2019-12-14 13:00 Pau 34 - 29 Cardiff Blues
2019-12-14 14:00 Bordeaux-Bègles 33 - 6 Agen
2019-12-14 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 13 - 20 Leicester Tigers
2019-12-14 16:00 London Irish 20 - 26 Toulon
2019-12-14 16:00 Wasps 7 - 9 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-12-14 20:45 Scarlets 46 - 5 Bayonne
2019-12-14 21:00 Stade Français 16 - 18 Bristol Bears
2020-01-11
2020-01-11 13:45 Bordeaux-Bègles 32 - 17 Edinburgh Rugby
2020-01-11 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 19 - 47 Pau
2020-01-11 15:00 Agen 24 - 52 Wasps
2020-01-11 15:00 Castres 42 - 14 Dragons
2020-01-11 15:00 Stade Français 24 - 29 Zebre
2020-01-11 16:00 Bristol Bears 52 - 3 Brive
2020-01-11 16:00 Worcester Warriors 66 - 10 Enisei-STM
2020-01-11 17:00 Bayonne 27 - 10 London Irish
2020-01-11 21:00 Scarlets 15 - 27 Toulon
2020-01-12
2020-01-12 16:15 Leicester Tigers 30 - 20 Cardiff Blues
2020-01-17
2020-01-17 21:00 Dragons 47 - 5 Enisei-STM
2020-01-17 21:00 Worcester Warriors 27 - 33 Castres
2020-01-18
2020-01-18 14:00 Cardiff Blues 64 - 3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-18 14:00 Pau 24 - 17 Leicester Tigers
2020-01-18 15:00 Brive 33 - 29 Stade Français
2020-01-18 15:00 Zebre 7 - 7 Bristol Bears
2020-01-18 16:00 Edinburgh Rugby 36 - 0 Agen
2020-01-18 16:00 Wasps 0 - 27 Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-01-18 21:00 London Irish 14 - 33 Scarlets
2020-01-18 21:00 Toulon 50 - 6 Bayonne
Quarti di finale
2020-04-04 01:00 Bristol Bears - - - Dragons
2020-04-04 01:00 Leicester Tigers - - - Castres
2020-04-05 00:00 Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Edinburgh Rugby
2020-04-05 00:00 Toulon - - - Scarlets
Semifinale
2020-05-03 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-05-03 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Finale
2020-05-22 21:00 TBD - - - TBD