European Rugby Challenge Cup
Torna a tutte le classifiche
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Pool A
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulon 16 - 4 3 0 1 107 57 50
2 Newcastle Falcons 14 - 4 3 0 1 73 89 -16
3 Biarritz 12 - 4 2 1 1 59 47 12
4 Worcester Warriors 9 - 4 1 1 2 85 91 -6
5 Zebre Rugby Club 2 - 4 0 0 4 75 115 -40
CLASSIFICA - Pool B
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Lyon 18 - 4 4 0 0 122 57 65
2 Gloucester Rugby 16 - 4 3 0 1 161 84 77
3 Benetton Rugby 8 - 4 2 0 2 75 95 -20
4 Perpignan 4 - 4 1 0 3 54 138 -84
5 Dragons 2 - 4 0 0 4 74 112 -38
CLASSIFICA - Pool C
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Edinburgh Rugby 15 - 4 3 0 1 161 47 114
2 London Irish 12 - 4 2 1 1 78 82 -4
3 Saracens 11 - 4 2 0 2 118 78 40
4 Brive 6 - 4 1 1 2 41 146 -105
5 Pau 5 - 4 1 0 3 75 120 -45
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
2021-12-10
2021-12-10 21:00 Lyon 19 - 13 Gloucester Rugby
2021-12-10 21:00 Newcastle Falcons 31 - 26 Worcester Warriors
2021-12-11
2021-12-11 14:00 Zebre Rugby Club 13 - 26 Biarritz
2021-12-11 16:15 Saracens 18 - 21 Edinburgh Rugby
2021-12-11 18:30 Perpignan 22 - 16 Dragons
2021-12-11 21:00 Pau 17 - 33 London Irish
2021-12-17
2021-12-17 21:00 Dragons 28 - 41 Lyon
2021-12-17 21:00 Gloucester Rugby 54 - 25 Benetton Rugby
2021-12-17 21:00 Toulon 28 - 14 Zebre Rugby Club
2021-12-18
2021-12-18 16:15 Worcester Warriors 0 - 0 Biarritz
2021-12-18 21:00 Pau 28 - 0 Saracens
2021-12-19
2021-12-19 16:15 London Irish 0 - 0 Brive
2022-01-14
2022-01-14 21:00 Biarritz 13 - 17 Newcastle Falcons
2022-01-14 21:00 Brive 33 - 25 Pau
2022-01-15
2022-01-15 16:15 Benetton Rugby 23 - 9 Dragons
2022-01-15 16:15 London Irish 21 - 20 Edinburgh Rugby
2022-01-15 18:30 Worcester Warriors 23 - 34 Toulon
2022-01-15 21:00 Perpignan 6 - 37 Lyon
2022-01-21
2022-01-21 21:00 Edinburgh Rugby 66 - 3 Brive
2022-01-21 21:00 Lyon 25 - 10 Benetton Rugby
2022-01-22
2022-01-22 16:15 Zebre Rugby Club 26 - 36 Worcester Warriors
2022-01-22 18:30 Gloucester Rugby 68 - 19 Perpignan
2022-01-22 21:00 Toulon 28 - 0 Newcastle Falcons
2022-01-23
2022-01-23 16:15 Saracens 45 - 24 London Irish
2022-04-08
2022-04-08 20:00 Edinburgh Rugby 54 - 5 Pau
2022-04-08 21:00 Brive 5 - 55 Saracens
2022-04-09
2022-04-09 16:15 Benetton Rugby 17 - 7 Perpignan
2022-04-09 21:00 Biarritz 20 - 17 Toulon
2022-04-09 21:00 Dragons 21 - 26 Gloucester Rugby
2022-04-09 21:00 Newcastle Falcons 25 - 22 Zebre Rugby Club
GIORNATA 1
GIORNATA 13
2022-04-15 18:30 Biarritz 29 - 39 Wasps
2022-04-15 18:30 London Irish 64 - 27 Castres
2022-04-15 21:00 Lyon 31 - 17 Worcester Warriors
2022-04-15 21:00 Newcastle Falcons 17 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
GIORNATA 14
2022-04-16 21:00 Edinburgh Rugby 41 - 19 Bath Rugby
2022-04-16 21:00 Gloucester Rugby 31 - 21 Northampton Saints
2022-04-16 21:00 Toulon 36 - 17 Benetton Rugby
GIORNATA 15
2022-04-17 14:00 Saracens 40 - 33 Cardiff Rugby
GIORNATA 16
2022-05-06 21:00 Gloucester Rugby 15 - 44 Saracens
GIORNATA 17
2022-05-07 13:30 Edinburgh Rugby 30 - 34 Wasps
2022-05-07 21:00 Lyon 35 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
GIORNATA 18
2022-05-08 13:30 Toulon 19 - 18 London Irish
GIORNATA 19
2022-05-14 13:30 Lyon 20 - 18 Wasps
2022-05-14 21:00 Toulon 25 - 16 Saracens
GIORNATA 20
2022-05-27 21:00 Lyon - - - Toulon
Torna a tutte le classifiche