European Rugby Challenge Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Clermont Auvergne 15 3 3 3 0 0 158 46 112
2 Northampton 10 2 3 2 0 1 103 76 27
3 Dragons 5 1 3 1 0 2 89 100 -11
4 Timisoara Saracens 0 0 3 0 0 3 43 171 -128
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Ospreys 11 3 3 2 0 1 99 47 52
2 Worcester 9 1 3 2 0 1 71 69 2
3 Pau 8 0 3 2 0 1 42 48 -6
4 Stade Francais 1 1 3 0 0 3 62 110 -48
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Sale 15 3 3 3 0 0 125 61 64
2 Connacht 8 0 3 2 0 1 57 54 3
3 Perpignan 2 0 3 0 1 2 59 88 -29
4 Bordeaux Begles 2 0 3 0 1 2 59 97 -38
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 La Rochelle 15 3 3 3 0 0 181 69 112
2 Zebre 9 1 3 2 0 1 73 74 -1
3 Bristol 7 3 3 1 0 2 82 77 5
4 RC Enisei 1 1 3 0 0 3 61 177 -116
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Benetton 10 2 3 2 0 1 85 55 30
2 Grenoble 8 0 3 2 0 1 55 68 -13
3 Harlequins 7 3 3 1 0 2 88 67 21
4 Agen 5 1 3 1 0 2 57 95 -38
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2018-10-12 20:45 Perpignan 24 - 41 Sale
2018-10-13 10:00 RC Enisei 21 - 82 La Rochelle
2018-10-13 13:30 Timisoara Saracens 17 - 54 Dragons
2018-10-13 15:00 Benetton 40 - 14 Grenoble
2018-10-13 16:00 Bristol 43 - 22 Zebre
2018-10-13 16:00 Connacht 22 - 10 Bordeaux Begles
2018-10-13 16:00 Harlequins 54 - 22 Agen
2018-10-13 16:00 Northampton 20 - 41 Clermont Auvergne
2018-10-13 16:00 Ospreys 27 - 0 Pau
2018-10-13 21:00 Stade Francais 27 - 38 Worcester
GIORNATA 2
2018-10-19 19:30 Agen 20 - 19 Benetton
2018-10-19 20:00 La Rochelle 64 - 26 RC Enisei
2018-10-19 20:30 Dragons 21 - 35 Northampton
2018-10-20 14:00 Pau 21 - 15 Stade Francais
2018-10-20 15:00 Zebre 20 - 17 Bristol
2018-10-20 16:00 Clermont Auvergne 70 - 12 Timisoara Saracens
2018-10-20 16:00 Sale 34 - 13 Connacht
2018-10-20 16:00 Worcester 27 - 21 Ospreys
2018-10-20 19:15 Bordeaux Begles 25 - 25 Perpignan
2018-10-20 21:00 Grenoble 19 - 13 Harlequins
GIORNATA 3
2018-12-07 20:00 Pau 21 - 6 Worcester
2018-12-07 20:45 Grenoble 22 - 15 Agen
2018-12-08 13:00 RC Enisei 14 - 31 Zebre
2018-12-08 13:30 Timisoara Saracens 14 - 47 Clermont Auvergne
2018-12-08 15:00 Benetton 26 - 21 Harlequins
2018-12-08 16:00 Bristol 22 - 35 La Rochelle
2018-12-08 16:00 Connacht 22 - 10 Perpignan
2018-12-08 16:00 Northampton 48 - 14 Dragons
2018-12-08 16:00 Ospreys 51 - 20 Stade Francais
2018-12-08 19:00 Bordeaux Begles 24 - 50 Sale
GIORNATA 4
2018-12-14 19:30 Agen 0 - 0 Grenoble
2018-12-14 20:00 Perpignan 0 - 0 Connacht
2018-12-14 20:45 Stade Francais 0 - 0 Ospreys
2018-12-15 13:30 Timisoara Saracens 0 - 0 Northampton
2018-12-15 14:00 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Dragons
2018-12-15 15:00 Harlequins 0 - 0 Benetton
2018-12-15 15:00 Zebre 0 - 0 RC Enisei
2018-12-15 16:00 Sale 0 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
2018-12-15 16:00 Worcester 0 - 0 Pau
2018-12-15 21:00 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Bristol
GIORNATA 5
2019-01-11 20:00 La Rochelle 0 - 0 Zebre
2019-01-11 20:00 Perpignan 0 - 0 Bordeaux Begles
2019-01-11 20:30 Dragons 0 - 0 Timisoara Saracens
2019-01-11 20:45 Stade Francais 0 - 0 Pau
2019-01-12 13:00 RC Enisei 0 - 0 Bristol
2019-01-12 15:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Agen
2019-01-12 16:00 Connacht 0 - 0 Sale
2019-01-12 16:00 Harlequins 0 - 0 Grenoble
2019-01-12 16:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Worcester
2019-01-12 21:00 Clermont Auvergne 0 - 0 Northampton
GIORNATA 6
2019-01-18 19:45 Agen 0 - 0 Harlequins
2019-01-18 19:45 Grenoble 0 - 0 Benetton
2019-01-18 20:45 Dragons 0 - 0 Clermont Auvergne
2019-01-18 20:45 Northampton 0 - 0 Timisoara Saracens
2019-01-19 01:00 Bordeaux Begles 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-01-19 01:00 Pau 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-01-19 01:00 Sale 0 - 0 Perpignan
2019-01-19 01:00 Worcester 0 - 0 Stade Francais
2019-01-19 16:00 Bristol 0 - 0 RC Enisei
2019-01-19 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 La Rochelle
GIORNATA 7
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-03-30 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 8
2019-04-20 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2019-04-20 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 9
2019-05-10 20:45 TBC 0 - 0 TBC