Top 14
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Top 14
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 47 - 13 10 1 2 367 230 137
2 Lyon LOU 44 - 13 10 0 3 372 205 167
3 Rugby Club Toulonnais 36 - 13 7 2 4 319 255 64
4 Stade Rochelais 33 - 13 7 0 6 298 265 33
5 Racing 92 32 - 13 6 1 6 325 270 55
6 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 31 - 13 5 3 5 321 282 39
7 Stade Toulousain 30 - 13 6 1 6 284 260 24
8 ASM Clermont 28 - 13 7 0 6 317 330 -13
9 CA Brive-Corrèze 25 - 13 5 1 7 268 333 -65
10 Section Paloise 23 - 13 5 0 8 253 317 -64
11 Bayonne 23 - 13 5 1 7 228 328 -100
12 Castres Olympique 23 - 13 5 0 8 299 367 -68
13 Stade Français 20 - 13 4 1 8 253 392 -139
14 SU Agen 18 - 13 3 1 9 231 301 -70
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
2019-08-24
2019-08-24 18:00 Castres Olympique 26 - 25 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-08-24 18:00 Lyon LOU 43 - 9 Stade Français
2019-08-24 18:00 Racing 92 17 - 24 Bayonne
2019-08-24 18:00 Section Paloise 33 - 14 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-08-24 18:00 SU Agen 25 - 44 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2019-08-24 20:45 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 30 - 25 Stade Toulousain
2019-08-25
2019-08-25 16:50 ASM Clermont 28 - 10 Stade Rochelais
2019-08-31
2019-08-31 15:30 Bayonne 30 - 34 ASM Clermont
2019-08-31 18:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 43 - 22 Section Paloise
2019-08-31 18:00 Stade Rochelais 28 - 26 Stade Français
2019-08-31 18:00 SU Agen 16 - 10 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-08-31 20:45 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 34 - 12 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2019-09-01
2019-09-01 12:30 Racing 92 23 - 14 Castres Olympique
2019-09-01 17:05 Lyon LOU 22 - 12 Stade Toulousain
2019-09-07
2019-09-07 15:30 Castres Olympique 32 - 34 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-09-07 17:30 Rugby Club Toulonnais 6 - 20 Lyon LOU
2019-09-07 20:45 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 30 - 16 Stade Rochelais
2019-09-07 20:45 Section Paloise 18 - 12 SU Agen
2019-09-07 20:45 Stade Français 33 - 27 Bayonne
2019-09-08
2019-09-08 16:50 CA Brive-Corrèze 28 - 21 ASM Clermont
2019-09-08 21:00 Stade Toulousain 20 - 17 Racing 92
2019-09-14
2019-09-14 15:30 Stade Rochelais 28 - 13 Stade Toulousain
2019-09-14 18:00 ASM Clermont 28 - 37 Section Paloise
2019-09-14 18:00 Bayonne 27 - 17 Castres Olympique
2019-09-14 18:00 Lyon LOU 59 - 3 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-09-14 20:45 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 52 - 3 Stade Français
2019-09-15
2019-09-15 12:30 SU Agen 29 - 10 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-09-15 16:50 Rugby Club Toulonnais 32 - 29 Racing 92
2019-09-28
2019-09-28 15:30 CA Brive-Corrèze 39 - 17 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2019-09-28 18:00 Bayonne 23 - 22 Stade Rochelais
2019-09-28 18:00 Castres Olympique 30 - 27 SU Agen
2019-09-28 18:00 Stade Toulousain 24 - 23 Section Paloise
2019-09-28 20:45 Racing 92 20 - 31 Lyon LOU
2019-09-29
2019-09-29 12:30 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 17 - 17 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-09-29 16:50 Stade Français 18 - 32 ASM Clermont
2019-10-05
2019-10-05 15:30 ASM Clermont 20 - 13 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-10-05 18:00 CA Brive-Corrèze 23 - 9 Stade Toulousain
2019-10-05 18:00 Castres Olympique 46 - 16 Stade Français
2019-10-05 18:00 SU Agen 27 - 29 Bayonne
2019-10-05 20:45 Lyon LOU 25 - 23 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-10-06
2019-10-06 12:30 Section Paloise 3 - 31 Racing 92
2019-10-06 16:50 Rugby Club Toulonnais 23 - 3 Stade Rochelais
2019-10-12
2019-10-12 15:30 Bayonne 28 - 24 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-10-12 17:30 Stade Toulousain 36 - 15 Castres Olympique
2019-10-12 20:45 Lyon LOU 27 - 8 Section Paloise
2019-10-12 20:45 Racing 92 27 - 27 SU Agen
2019-10-12 20:45 Stade Rochelais 41 - 17 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-10-13
2019-10-13 16:50 Stade Français 33 - 30 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2019-10-13 21:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 42 - 15 ASM Clermont
2019-10-19
2019-10-19 15:30 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 33 - 22 Stade Toulousain
2019-10-19 18:00 CA Brive-Corrèze 30 - 9 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-10-19 18:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais 20 - 9 Bayonne
2019-10-19 18:00 Section Paloise 37 - 24 Castres Olympique
2019-10-19 18:00 SU Agen 27 - 14 Stade Français
2019-10-19 20:45 Stade Rochelais 12 - 6 Racing 92
2019-10-20
2019-10-20 16:50 ASM Clermont 24 - 15 Lyon LOU
2019-11-09
2019-11-09 15:30 Rugby Club Toulonnais 19 - 19 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-11-09 18:00 Bayonne 3 - 9 Section Paloise
2019-11-09 18:00 Castres Olympique 28 - 26 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-11-09 18:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 23 - 0 SU Agen
2019-11-09 20:45 Stade Toulousain 34 - 8 ASM Clermont
2019-11-10
2019-11-10 12:30 Lyon LOU 45 - 17 Stade Rochelais
2019-11-10 16:45 Stade Français 9 - 25 Racing 92
2019-11-30
2019-11-30 15:30 Racing 92 30 - 34 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-11-30 18:00 ASM Clermont 30 - 13 SU Agen
2019-11-30 18:00 Section Paloise 9 - 19 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2019-11-30 18:00 Stade Rochelais 22 - 13 Castres Olympique
2019-11-30 20:45 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 33 - 8 Lyon LOU
2019-12-01
2019-12-01 12:30 CA Brive-Corrèze 26 - 21 Stade Français
2019-12-01 16:50 Stade Toulousain 45 - 10 Bayonne
2019-12-21
2019-12-21 15:35 Bayonne 6 - 6 CA Brive-Corrèze
2019-12-21 15:35 Castres Olympique 29 - 12 Lyon LOU
2019-12-21 15:35 Racing 92 29 - 25 Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2019-12-21 17:45 SU Agen 8 - 13 Stade Toulousain
2019-12-22
2019-12-22 12:30 Stade Français 21 - 18 Section Paloise
2019-12-22 16:50 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 20 - 15 Stade Rochelais
2019-12-22 21:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais 41 - 19 ASM Clermont
2019-12-28
2019-12-28 14:00 Lyon LOU 52 - 9 Bayonne
2019-12-28 16:00 CA Brive-Corrèze 20 - 44 Racing 92
2019-12-28 18:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 20 - 20 Stade Français
2019-12-29
2019-12-29 15:45 Section Paloise 23 - 27 Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2019-12-29 15:45 Stade Rochelais 40 - 8 SU Agen
2019-12-29 18:00 ASM Clermont 39 - 22 Castres Olympique
2019-12-29 21:00 Stade Toulousain 13 - 13 Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-01-04
2020-01-04 15:30 SU Agen 12 - 13 Lyon LOU
2020-01-04 17:45 Racing 92 27 - 19 ASM Clermont
2020-01-04 20:45 Montpellier Hérault Rugby 29 - 26 CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-01-04 20:45 Section Paloise 13 - 44 Stade Rochelais
2020-01-04 20:45 Union Bordeaux-Bègles 22 - 3 Bayonne
2020-01-05
2020-01-05 18:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais 43 - 3 Castres Olympique
2020-01-05 21:00 Stade Français 30 - 18 Stade Toulousain
2020-01-25
2020-01-25 15:30 Lyon LOU - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-01-25 18:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Section Paloise
2020-01-25 18:00 Castres Olympique - - - Racing 92
2020-01-25 18:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-01-25 20:45 ASM Clermont - - - Stade Français
2020-01-26
2020-01-26 12:30 Bayonne - - - SU Agen
2020-01-26 16:50 Stade Toulousain - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-02-15
2020-02-15 15:30 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Lyon LOU
2020-02-15 18:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - Bayonne
2020-02-15 18:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-02-15 18:00 Section Paloise - - - ASM Clermont
2020-02-15 20:45 Stade Français - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-02-16
2020-02-16 12:30 SU Agen - - - Castres Olympique
2020-02-16 16:50 Racing 92 - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-02-22
2020-02-22 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-02-22 00:00 Bayonne - - - Stade Français
2020-02-22 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - SU Agen
2020-02-22 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - Section Paloise
2020-02-22 00:00 Lyon LOU - - - Racing 92
2020-02-22 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-02-22 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-02-29
2020-02-29 00:00 Bayonne - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-02-29 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Lyon LOU
2020-02-29 00:00 Racing 92 - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-02-29 00:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - Stade Français
2020-02-29 00:00 Section Paloise - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-02-29 00:00 SU Agen - - - ASM Clermont
2020-02-29 00:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Castres Olympique
2020-03-21
2020-03-21 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-03-21 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - Bayonne
2020-03-21 00:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - Racing 92
2020-03-21 00:00 Stade Français - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-03-21 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-03-21 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - Lyon LOU
2020-03-21 00:00 SU Agen - - - Section Paloise
2020-03-28
2020-03-28 00:00 Bayonne - - - Racing 92
2020-03-28 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-03-28 00:00 Lyon LOU - - - ASM Clermont
2020-03-28 00:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - Section Paloise
2020-03-28 00:00 Stade Français - - - Castres Olympique
2020-03-28 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - SU Agen
2020-03-28 00:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-04-11
2020-04-11 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-04-11 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-04-11 00:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-04-11 00:00 Racing 92 - - - Stade Français
2020-04-11 00:00 Section Paloise - - - Bayonne
2020-04-11 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Lyon LOU
2020-04-11 00:00 SU Agen - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-04-18
2020-04-18 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - Bayonne
2020-04-18 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Castres Olympique
2020-04-18 00:00 Lyon LOU - - - SU Agen
2020-04-18 00:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-04-18 00:00 Stade Français - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-04-18 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Section Paloise
2020-04-18 00:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Racing 92
2020-04-25
2020-04-25 00:00 Bayonne - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-04-25 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-04-25 00:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - ASM Clermont
2020-04-25 00:00 Racing 92 - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-04-25 00:00 Section Paloise - - - Lyon LOU
2020-04-25 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - Stade Français
2020-04-25 00:00 SU Agen - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-05-09
2020-05-09 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - Racing 92
2020-05-09 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-05-09 00:00 Lyon LOU - - - Castres Olympique
2020-05-09 00:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - SU Agen
2020-05-09 00:00 Section Paloise - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-05-09 00:00 Stade Français - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-05-09 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - Bayonne
2020-05-16
2020-05-16 00:00 Bayonne - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-05-16 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - ASM Clermont
2020-05-16 00:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - SU Agen
2020-05-16 00:00 Racing 92 - - - Section Paloise
2020-05-16 00:00 Stade Français - - - Lyon LOU
2020-05-16 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-05-16 00:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-05-30
2020-05-30 00:00 ASM Clermont - - - Stade Toulousain
2020-05-30 00:00 CA Brive-Corrèze - - - Bayonne
2020-05-30 00:00 Castres Olympique - - - Stade Rochelais
2020-05-30 00:00 Lyon LOU - - - Montpellier Hérault Rugby
2020-05-30 00:00 Rugby Club Toulonnais - - - Union Bordeaux-Bègles
2020-05-30 00:00 Section Paloise - - - Stade Français
2020-05-30 00:00 SU Agen - - - Racing 92
2020-06-06
2020-06-06 00:00 Bayonne - - - Lyon LOU
2020-06-06 00:00 Montpellier Hérault Rugby - - - Castres Olympique
2020-06-06 00:00 Racing 92 - - - Rugby Club Toulonnais
2020-06-06 00:00 Stade Français - - - SU Agen
2020-06-06 00:00 Stade Rochelais - - - ASM Clermont
2020-06-06 00:00 Stade Toulousain - - - CA Brive-Corrèze
2020-06-06 00:00 Union Bordeaux-Bègles - - - Section Paloise
Partita di qualificazione
2020-06-13 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Barrage
2020-06-13 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-06-13 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Semifinale
2020-06-20 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-06-20 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Finale
2020-06-26 00:00 TBD - - - TBD