Serie A Femminile
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Valsugana Rugby Padova 30 - 6 6 - - 387 17 370
2 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 25 - 6 5 - 1 275 66 209
3 HBS Colorno 16 - 6 3 - 3 155 133 22
4 Unione R. Capitolina 13 - 6 3 - 3 102 133 -31
5 Red Panthers TV 11 - 6 2 - 4 65 252 -187
6 Itinera CUS Torino 9 - 6 2 - 4 39 148 -109
7 CUS Ferrara Rugby 1 - 6 - - 6 39 313 -274
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Monza 1949 27 - 6 6 - - 327 16 311
2 Chicken CUS Pavia 20 - 6 4 - 2 252 36 216
3 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 15 - 6 4 - 2 237 40 197
4 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 15 - 6 3 - 3 157 102 55
5 CUS Genova 10 - 6 2 - 4 51 256 -205
6 Lions Tortona Rugby 9 - 6 2 - 4 44 259 -215
7 Biella Rugby Club - - 6 - - 6 20 379 -359
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Riviera 1975 19 - 5 5 - - 286 34 252
2 Verona Rugby 11 - 4 3 - 1 122 26 96
3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 11 - 5 2 - 3 102 66 36
4 Romagna RFC 6 - 5 1 1 3 38 191 -153
5 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 2 - 5 - 1 4 22 253 -231
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Donne Etrusche Rugby 26 - 6 6 - - 199 20 179
2 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 25 - 6 5 - 1 338 50 288
3 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 14 - 6 4 - 2 119 107 12
4 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 12 - 6 3 - 3 95 74 21
5 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 10 - 6 2 - 4 76 144 -68
6 CUS Pisa 1 - 6 1 - 5 45 223 -178
7 Rugby Frascati Union -4 - 6 - - 6 10 264 -254
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-06 15:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 84 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-10-06 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 7 - 81 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 45 - 5 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-10-06 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 26 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-06 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 5 - 22 HBS Colorno
2019-10-06 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 13 - 21 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-06 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 20 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Romagna RFC 17 - 17 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 20 CUS Pisa
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 98 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 91 - 0 Red Panthers TV
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-13 12:30 Verona Rugby 10 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-13 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 50 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-13 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 59 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-10-13 15:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 35 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 38 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-10-13 15:30 HBS Colorno 44 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 60 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-10-13 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 20 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-13 15:30 Red Panthers TV 8 - 10 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 89 - 5 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 104 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 3
2019-10-20 12:00 Rugby Monza 1949 15 - 3 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 12:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 53 - 8 Red Panthers TV
2019-10-20 12:30 CUS Genova 27 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-20 13:30 Unione R. Capitolina 18 - 12 HBS Colorno
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 5 - 59 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 108 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 42 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 5 - 35 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-10-20 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 14 - 8 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 53 Verona Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 20 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-03 12:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 88 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-11-03 12:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 22 - 7 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-03 12:30 Red Panthers TV 29 - 21 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-03 12:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 90 - 10 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 41 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 3 - 16 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-03 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 49 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-03 14:30 HBS Colorno 15 - 36 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 24 - 5 Biella Rugby Club
2019-11-10 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 45 Verona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 107 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-10 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 86 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-10 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 75 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-10 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 23 - 15 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-11-10 14:30 HBS Colorno 62 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2019-11-10 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 24 - 12 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 58 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 20 - 10 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 29 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 10 - 37 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-01 12:30 Verona Rugby 14 - 19 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-01 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 55 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 12:00 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 43 - 5 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 12:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 20 - 5 CUS Pisa
2019-12-01 12:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 17 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-01 12:30 Rugby Monza 1949 22 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-12-01 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 36 - 7 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 15 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 15 - 20 Red Panthers TV
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Genova 24 - 5 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-01 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 27 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 5 - 21 Romagna RFC
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 35 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-08 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 48 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-08 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 10 - 101 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-08 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 71 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 36 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 74 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-08 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 29 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 59 - 7 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 34 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-12-08 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 36 - 5 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-15 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-15 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-15 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 0 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-26 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-19 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2020-01-19 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-19 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-19 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-01-19 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-01-19 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 0 Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-01-26 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-26 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-01-26 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Red Panthers TV
GIORNATA 12
2020-03-22 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2020-03-22 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2020-03-22 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-03-22 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-03-22 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 HBS Colorno
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 0 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-03-22 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-29 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 0 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-29 15:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2020-03-29 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-03-29 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 0 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2020-03-29 15:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
GIORNATA 14
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 0 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-04-05 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-04-05 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 0 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2020-04-05 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 0 - 0 HBS Colorno