Serie A Femminile
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Valsugana Rugby Padova 80 - 18 16 - 2 1070 43 1027
2 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 79 - 18 16 - 2 1085 57 1028
3 HBS Colorno 78 - 18 16 - 2 1038 59 979
4 Itinera CUS Torino 51 - 18 11 - 7 384 378 6
5 Benetton Treviso 40 - 18 8 - 10 314 475 -161
6 Rugby Monza 1949 33 - 18 6 1 11 287 557 -270
7 Chicken CUS Pavia 31 - 18 6 - 12 315 739 -424
8 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 31 - 18 6 1 11 320 772 -452
9 Rugby Riviera 1975 20 - 18 4 - 14 245 724 -479
10 Verona Rugby -4 - 18 - - 18 35 1289 -1254
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Unione R. Capitolina 80 - 16 16 - - 964 30 934
2 CUS Ferrara Rugby 62 - 16 12 1 3 462 224 238
3 Rugby Bologna 1928 53 - 16 11 1 4 396 240 156
4 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 49 - 16 10 - 6 428 235 193
5 Donne Etrusche Rugby 40 - 16 9 1 6 244 340 -96
6 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 24 - 16 5 - 11 193 481 -288
7 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 16 - 16 4 - 12 156 434 -278
8 Am. R. Torre del Greco 11 - 16 1 2 13 122 379 -257
9 CUS Pisa 2 - 16 1 1 14 54 656 -602
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2018-10-07 12:30 Itinera CUS Torino 5 - 34 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2018-10-07 12:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 30 - 8 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2018-10-07 13:30 CUS Pisa 3 - 15 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2018-10-07 15:30 Benetton Treviso 13 - 12 Rugby Riviera 1975
2018-10-07 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 53 - 5 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2018-10-07 15:30 HBS Colorno 60 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-10-07 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 58 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-10-07 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 5 - 57 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2018-10-07 15:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 77 Chicken CUS Pavia
GIORNATA 2
2018-10-14 12:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 50 HBS Colorno
2018-10-14 12:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 12 - 20 Benetton Treviso
2018-10-14 15:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 0 - 51 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-10-14 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 27 - 0 CUS Pisa
2018-10-14 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 5 - 46 Rugby Bologna 1928
2018-10-14 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 60 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
2018-10-14 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 10 - 22 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2018-10-14 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 65 - 5 Verona Rugby
2018-10-14 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 42 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
GIORNATA 3
2018-10-21 12:30 Itinera CUS Torino 35 - 7 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-10-21 12:30 Unione R. Capitolina 87 - 3 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2018-10-21 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 61 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2018-10-21 14:00 CUS Pisa 13 - 5 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2018-10-21 15:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 10 - 17 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2018-10-21 15:30 Benetton Treviso 32 - 7 Chicken CUS Pavia
2018-10-21 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 12 - 5 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2018-10-21 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 61 HBS Colorno
2018-10-21 15:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 88 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 4
2018-10-27 18:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 60 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2018-10-28 12:30 HBS Colorno 81 - 0 Verona Rugby
2018-10-28 12:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 40 - 5 Benetton Treviso
2018-10-28 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 12 - 12 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2018-10-28 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 18 - 6 CUS Pisa
2018-10-28 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 7 - 21 Rugby Bologna 1928
2018-10-28 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 0 - 33 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-10-28 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 17 Itinera CUS Torino
2018-10-28 15:00 Chicken CUS Pavia 15 - 12 Rugby Monza 1949
GIORNATA 5
2018-11-11 12:00 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 12 - 5 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2018-11-11 12:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 20 - 29 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2018-11-11 12:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 38 Rugby Monza 1949
2018-11-11 14:30 Benetton Treviso 0 - 70 HBS Colorno
2018-11-11 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 10 - 10 Rugby Bologna 1928
2018-11-11 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 40 - 10 Rugby Riviera 1975
2018-11-11 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 10 - 17 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2018-11-11 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 23 - 20 Chicken CUS Pavia
2018-11-11 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 64 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
GIORNATA 6
2018-11-18 12:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 41 - 0 CUS Pisa
2018-11-18 12:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 83 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-11-18 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 76 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2018-11-18 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 48 - 12 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2018-11-18 14:30 HBS Colorno 63 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2018-11-18 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 5 - 53 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2018-11-18 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 78 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2018-11-18 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 5 - 0 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2018-11-18 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 15 - 0 Benetton Treviso
GIORNATA 7
2018-12-02 12:30 Itinera CUS Torino 19 - 5 Rugby Monza 1949
2018-12-02 12:30 Unione R. Capitolina 48 - 11 Rugby Bologna 1928
2018-12-02 14:30 Benetton Treviso 65 - 0 Verona Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 35 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 33 - 13 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 45 - 8 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 27 - 28 Chicken CUS Pavia
2018-12-02 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 3 - 8 HBS Colorno
2018-12-02 15:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 122 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 8
2018-12-09 14:30 Benetton Treviso 0 - 64 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2018-12-09 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 89 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2018-12-09 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 5 - 31 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-12-09 14:30 CUS Pisa 10 - 10 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2018-12-09 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 22 - 17 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 24 - 7 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 25 - 5 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 70 HBS Colorno
2018-12-09 14:30 Verona Rugby 8 - 67 Itinera CUS Torino
GIORNATA 9
2018-12-16 12:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 22 - 5 HBS Colorno
2018-12-16 12:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 20 - 7 Rugby Monza 1949
2018-12-16 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 20 - 0 Verona Rugby
2018-12-16 13:00 Am. R. Torre del Greco 8 - 43 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2018-12-16 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 5 - 24 Chicken CUS Pavia
2018-12-16 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 24 - 15 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2018-12-16 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 20 - 10 Benetton Treviso
2018-12-16 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 111 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-02-17 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 17 - 22 Rugby Bologna 1928
GIORNATA 10
2019-01-13 12:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 59 - 7 Verona Rugby
2019-01-13 12:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 100 HBS Colorno
2019-01-13 12:30 Unione R. Capitolina 71 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-01-13 13:00 Am. R. Torre del Greco 5 - 24 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-01-13 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 66 - 5 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-01-13 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 24 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-01-13 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 62 - 5 CUS Pisa
2019-01-13 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 14 - 20 Benetton Treviso
2019-01-13 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 81 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
GIORNATA 11
2019-01-20 12:30 Unione R. Capitolina 54 - 0 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2019-01-20 12:30 Verona Rugby 5 - 39 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-01-20 14:30 Benetton Treviso 12 - 14 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-01-20 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 30 - 21 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-01-20 14:30 CUS Pisa 12 - 24 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-01-20 14:30 HBS Colorno 108 - 7 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-01-20 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 47 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-01-20 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 39 - 10 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-01-20 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 0 - 62 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2019-01-27 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 3 - 24 Benetton Treviso
2019-01-27 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 0 - 39 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-01-27 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 7 - 22 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-01-27 14:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 97 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-01-27 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 37 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-01-27 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 22 - 0 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2019-01-27 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 5 - 112 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-01-27 15:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 9 - 5 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-01-27 15:00 HBS Colorno 89 - 0 Rugby Monza 1949
GIORNATA 13
2019-03-24 12:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-03-24 12:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 83 HBS Colorno
2019-03-24 14:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 12 - 17 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-03-24 14:30 Benetton Treviso 5 - 58 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-03-24 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 36 - 5 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 32 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 24 - 22 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-03-24 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 131 - 7 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-03-24 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 32 - 5 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
GIORNATA 14
2019-03-31 14:30 HBS Colorno 76 - 0 Benetton Treviso
2019-03-31 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 31 - 19 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-03-31 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 20 - 38 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-03-31 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 12 - 0 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2019-03-31 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 59 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-03-31 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 24 - 12 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-03-31 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 23 - 30 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-03-31 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 84 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-03-31 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 13 - 6 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 15
2019-04-07 12:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 72 - 5 Verona Rugby
2019-04-07 12:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 0 - 73 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-04-07 13:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 119 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-04-07 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 48 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-04-07 15:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 12 - 31 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-04-07 15:30 Benetton Treviso 17 - 3 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-04-07 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 17 - 15 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-04-07 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 7 - 29 HBS Colorno
2019-04-07 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 68 - 12 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
GIORNATA 16
2019-04-14 12:00 Verona Rugby 0 - 86 Benetton Treviso
2019-04-14 12:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 102 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-04-14 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 28 - 12 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-04-14 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 88 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-04-14 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 10 - 26 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-04-14 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 14 - 38 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-04-14 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 3 - 71 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-04-14 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 3 - 19 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-04-14 17:00 HBS Colorno 0 - 15 Valsugana Rugby Padova
GIORNATA 17
2019-04-27 15:00 HBS Colorno 71 - 0 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-04-28 15:30 Am. R. Torre del Greco 15 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-04-28 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 25 - 25 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-04-28 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 8 - 5 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-04-28 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 20 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-04-28 15:30 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby 71 - 0 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-04-28 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 81 - 5 Verona Rugby
2019-04-28 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 65 - 3 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-04-28 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 60 - 0 Benetton Treviso
GIORNATA 18
2019-05-05 12:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 22 - 10 Am. R. Torre del Greco
2019-05-05 12:30 Verona Rugby 0 - 104 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-05-05 13:30 Rugby Monza 1949 41 - 5 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-05-05 15:30 Benetton Treviso 5 - 7 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-05-05 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 5 - 22 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-05-05 15:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 90 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-05-05 15:30 HBS Colorno 14 - 5 Iniziative - Villorba Rugby
2019-05-05 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 17 - 14 Rugby Belve Neroverdi