Serie A Femminile
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Valsugana Rugby Padova 45 - 9 9 0 0 645 17 628
2 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 45 - 10 9 0 1 451 83 368
3 HBS Colorno 31 - 10 6 0 4 297 169 128
4 Unione R. Capitolina 18 - 9 4 0 5 156 217 -61
5 Itinera CUS Torino 13 - 9 3 0 6 59 245 -186
6 Red Panthers TV 11 - 10 2 0 8 79 460 -381
7 CUS Ferrara Rugby 1 - 9 0 0 9 39 535 -496
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Monza 1949 41 - 9 9 0 0 454 26 428
2 Chicken CUS Pavia 35 - 10 7 0 3 385 75 310
3 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 30 - 10 7 0 3 472 75 397
4 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 20 - 9 4 0 5 255 163 92
5 CUS Genova 15 - 9 3 0 6 90 388 -298
6 Lions Tortona Rugby 13 - 10 3 0 7 62 478 -416
7 Biella Rugby Club 1 - 9 0 0 9 37 550 -513
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Riviera 1975 24 - 6 6 0 0 333 39 294
2 Verona Rugby 21 - 6 5 0 1 246 33 213
3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 15 - 7 3 0 4 132 98 34
4 Romagna RFC 6 - 7 1 1 5 48 261 -213
5 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 2 - 6 0 1 5 22 350 -328
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 45 - 10 9 0 1 618 57 561
2 Donne Etrusche Rugby 45 - 10 10 0 0 345 27 318
3 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 18 - 9 5 0 4 138 174 -36
4 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 16 - 9 4 0 5 124 144 -20
5 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 15 - 9 3 0 6 110 219 -109
6 Rugby Frascati Union 5 - 9 1 0 8 39 447 -408
7 CUS Pisa 2 - 10 1 0 9 78 384 -306
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-06 15:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 84 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-10-06 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 7 - 81 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 45 - 5 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-10-06 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 26 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-06 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino 5 - 22 HBS Colorno
2019-10-06 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 13 - 21 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-06 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 0 - 20 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Romagna RFC 17 - 17 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 22 - 15 CUS Pisa
2019-10-06 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 98 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-06 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 91 - 0 Red Panthers TV
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-13 12:30 Verona Rugby 10 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-13 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 50 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-13 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 59 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-10-13 15:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 35 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 38 - 0 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-10-13 15:30 HBS Colorno 44 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-10-13 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 60 - 0 Biella Rugby Club
2019-10-13 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 20 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-13 15:30 Red Panthers TV 8 - 10 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 89 - 5 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-13 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 104 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 3
2019-10-20 12:00 Rugby Monza 1949 15 - 3 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 12:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 53 - 8 Red Panthers TV
2019-10-20 12:30 CUS Genova 27 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-10-20 13:30 Unione R. Capitolina 18 - 12 HBS Colorno
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 5 - 59 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 108 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Pisa 5 - 42 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 5 - 35 Chicken CUS Pavia
2019-10-20 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 14 - 8 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 53 Verona Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 20 - 0 Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-03 12:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 88 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-11-03 12:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 22 - 7 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-03 12:30 Red Panthers TV 29 - 21 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-03 12:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 90 - 10 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 41 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 3 - 16 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-03 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 49 - 0 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-03 14:30 HBS Colorno 15 - 36 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 24 - 5 Biella Rugby Club
2019-11-10 14:30 Romagna RFC 0 - 45 Verona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 107 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-10 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 86 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-10 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 75 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-11-10 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 23 - 15 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2019-11-10 14:30 HBS Colorno 62 - 0 Red Panthers TV
2019-11-10 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 24 - 12 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 58 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 20 - 10 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-11-10 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 29 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 10 - 37 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-01 12:30 Verona Rugby 14 - 19 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-01 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 0 - 55 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-01 12:00 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 43 - 5 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 12:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 20 - 5 CUS Pisa
2019-12-01 12:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 17 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-01 12:30 Rugby Monza 1949 22 - 0 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2019-12-01 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 36 - 7 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 0 - 15 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 15 - 20 Red Panthers TV
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Genova 24 - 5 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-01 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 0 - 27 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin 5 - 21 Romagna RFC
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 35 - 7 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-08 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 48 - 0 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-08 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 10 - 101 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-08 14:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 71 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 36 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 HBS Colorno 0 - 74 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-08 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 29 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 59 - 7 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 34 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2019-12-08 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 36 - 5 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-01-19 13:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 7 - 27 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Romagna RFC 5 - 47 Rugby Riviera 1975
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-15 12:30 Chicken CUS Pavia 70 - 5 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-15 13:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 50 - 0 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 71 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Pisa 33 - 7 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 45 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 HBS Colorno 42 - 5 Itinera CUS Torino
2019-12-15 14:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago 10 - 39 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 90 Rugby Monza 1949
2019-12-15 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 102 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-26 12:30 Verona Rugby 97 - 0 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
2020-01-26 13:30 Romagna RFC 5 - 23 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 7 - 17 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 0 - 83 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 0 - 43 HBS Colorno
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Genova 5 - 36 Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 95 - 0 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 15 - 7 Red Panthers TV
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 19 - 5 CUS Pisa
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 107 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 10 - 27 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin - - - Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby - - - Romagna RFC
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 12:00 Chicken CUS Pavia 22 - 5 Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-01-19 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 5 - 13 Rugby Monza 1949
2020-01-19 14:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby 36 - 0 CUS Pisa
2020-01-19 14:30 HBS Colorno 50 - 6 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-19 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby 17 - 0 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby 0 - 22 CUS Genova
2020-01-19 14:30 Red Panthers TV 0 - 53 Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi 46 - 7 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-01-19 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 108 - 0 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - Fifteen Wilds All Bluff R. Mutin
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 - - - Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 12:00 Unione R. Capitolina 38 - 7 Red Panthers TV
2020-01-26 12:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco 20 - 12 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-01-26 12:30 CUS Pisa 0 - 77 Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-01-26 14:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby 25 - 7 HBS Colorno
2020-01-26 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 12 - 18 Lions Tortona Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Genova 12 - 96 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 Itinera CUS Torino 0 - 48 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 0 - 48 Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 24 - 5 Chicken CUS Pavia
GIORNATA 12
2020-03-22 14:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco - - - Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - Itinera CUS Torino
2020-03-22 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-03-22 14:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby - - - Rugby Frascati Union
2020-03-22 14:30 Lions Tortona Rugby - - - Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-03-22 14:30 Red Panthers TV - - - HBS Colorno
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Belve Neroverdi - - - Donne Etrusche Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Monza 1949 - - - CUS Genova
2020-03-22 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Unione R. Capitolina
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-29 15:30 Arredissima Villorba Rugby - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-29 15:30 Biella Rugby Club - - - CUS Genova
2020-03-29 15:30 Chicken CUS Pavia - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Pisa - - - Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco
2020-03-29 15:30 Donne Etrusche Rugby - - - I Puma Bisenzio Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Le Mastine R. Parabiago - - - Rugby Monza 1949
2020-03-29 15:30 Red Panthers TV - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union - - - Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Itinera CUS Torino
GIORNATA 14
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori Rugby Torre del Greco - - - Rugby Frascati Union
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Genova - - - Le Mastine R. Parabiago
2020-04-05 15:30 I Puma Bisenzio Rugby - - - CUS Pisa
2020-04-05 15:30 Itinera CUS Torino - - - Arredissima Villorba Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Lions Tortona Rugby - - - Chicken CUS Pavia
2020-04-05 15:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby - - - Rugby Belve Neroverdi
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Monza 1949 - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-04-05 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - HBS Colorno