Serie B
Torna a tutte le classifiche
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 48 - 11 10 0 1 432 87 345
2 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 43 - 11 9 0 2 368 128 240
3 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 43 - 11 9 0 2 319 141 178
4 Asd Rugby Lecco 39 - 11 8 0 3 394 123 271
5 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 36 - 11 7 1 3 384 174 210
6 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 34 - 11 6 1 4 367 171 196
7 Savona Rugby Asd 17 - 11 3 0 8 171 279 -108
8 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd 14 - 10 3 0 7 114 301 -187
9 Asd Rugby Varese 14 - 11 3 0 8 115 403 -288
10 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 4 - 11 1 0 10 90 473 -383
11 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd 2 - 11 0 0 11 93 567 -474
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 51 - 11 10 1 0 484 91 393
2 Florentia Rugby Asd 47 - 11 9 1 1 410 115 295
3 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 43 - 11 9 0 2 363 181 182
4 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 38 - 11 7 0 4 378 157 221
5 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 34 - 11 7 0 4 325 198 127
6 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 21 - 11 4 1 6 174 316 -142
7 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 19 - 11 4 0 7 210 335 -125
8 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd 15 - 11 3 1 7 120 370 -250
9 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd 12 - 10 2 0 8 174 335 -161
10 Asd C.u.s. Siena 12 - 11 2 0 9 134 355 -221
11 Imola Rugby Asd 6 - 11 1 0 10 126 445 -319
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Asd Rugby Feltre 45 - 11 9 1 1 327 170 157
2 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 38 - 11 8 0 3 282 181 101
3 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 38 - 11 8 0 3 305 231 74
4 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 36 - 11 7 0 4 329 216 113
5 Asd Castellana Rugby 33 - 11 7 0 4 221 164 57
6 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. 32 - 11 6 0 5 288 180 108
7 Omar Villorba Rugby 32 - 10 6 1 3 266 166 100
8 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 14 - 11 3 0 8 179 379 -200
9 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 11 - 11 2 0 9 156 294 -138
10 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 10 - 11 2 0 9 187 374 -187
11 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 8 - 11 1 0 10 174 359 -185
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 43 - 10 9 1 0 341 102 239
2 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 36 - 10 7 1 2 267 156 111
3 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 28 - 10 5 0 5 305 201 104
4 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 27 - 9 6 0 3 195 161 34
5 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd 27 - 10 5 0 5 218 213 5
6 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 25 - 9 5 0 4 216 188 28
7 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl 21 - 9 4 0 5 181 187 -6
8 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. 16 - 9 3 0 6 161 197 -36
9 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 15 - 10 3 0 7 165 365 -200
10 Asd Arechi Rugby 1 - 10 0 0 10 110 389 -279
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 01
2022-10-09 15:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 3 - 57 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2022-10-09 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 10 - 35 Asd Rugby Lecco
2022-10-09 15:30 Asd Rugby Varese 7 - 36 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2022-10-09 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd 5 - 74 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2022-10-09 15:30 Savona Rugby Asd 8 - 20 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 02
2022-10-16 12:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 24 - 3 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 69 - 5 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Asd Rugby Lecco 60 - 0 Asd Rugby Varese
2022-10-16 15:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 57 - 0 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2022-10-16 15:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 29 - 5 Savona Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 03
2022-10-23 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd 16 - 21 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2022-10-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 18 - 15 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2022-10-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Lecco 22 - 21 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2022-10-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Varese 5 - 35 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2022-10-23 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd 30 - 10 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 04
2022-10-29 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd 22 - 24 Asd Rugby Varese
2022-10-30 14:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 57 - 3 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2022-10-30 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 21 - 8 Asd Rugby Lecco
2022-10-30 15:00 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 33 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2023-01-15 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 20 - 20 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 05
2022-11-06 14:00 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 29 - 20 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2022-11-06 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 18 - 17 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese 5 - 16 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 14 - 29 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2022-11-06 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd 7 - 28 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 06
2022-11-20 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese 29 - 20 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2022-11-20 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd 15 - 32 Savona Rugby Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd 6 - 57 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2022-11-20 15:00 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 9 - 22 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2022-11-20 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 25 - 15 Asd Rugby Lecco
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 07
2022-11-26 14:00 Savona Rugby Asd 39 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2022-11-27 14:00 Asd Rugby Lecco 15 - 20 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2022-11-27 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 15 - 34 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 66 - 5 Asd Rugby Varese
2022-11-27 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 10 - 22 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 08
2022-12-04 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 3 - 41 Asd Rugby Lecco
2022-12-04 14:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 29 - 23 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2022-12-04 14:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 26 - 20 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2022-12-04 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese 18 - 13 Savona Rugby Asd
2022-12-04 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd 3 - 27 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 09
2022-12-10 14:00 Asd Rugby Lecco 98 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 74 - 0 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 31 - 21 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2022-12-11 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 36 - 14 Asd Rugby Varese
2022-12-11 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd 22 - 12 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 10
2022-12-17 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd 15 - 26 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2022-12-17 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd 6 - 43 Asd Rugby Lecco
2022-12-18 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. 8 - 51 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2022-12-18 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese 3 - 45 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2022-12-18 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd 10 - 40 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 11
2023-01-21 13:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 94 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 26 - 6 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2023-01-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Lecco 41 - 3 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 65 - 5 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-01-22 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd 20 - 22 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 12
2023-01-29 14:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A 43 - 3 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-01-29 14:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra 54 - 5 Asd Rugby Varese
2023-01-29 14:30 Asd Rugby Lecco 16 - 14 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2023-01-29 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby 71 - 3 Savona Rugby Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd 38 - 13 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 13
2023-02-12 15:00 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2023-02-19 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. - - - Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2023-02-19 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese - - - Asd Rugby Lecco
2023-02-19 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2023-02-19 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd - - - Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 14
2023-02-25 13:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra - - - Savona Rugby Asd
2023-02-26 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2023-02-26 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2023-02-26 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Rugby Lecco
2023-02-26 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A - - - Asd Rugby Varese
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 15
2023-03-05 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. - - - Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2023-03-05 14:30 Asd Rugby Lecco - - - Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2023-03-05 14:30 Asd Rugby Varese - - - Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2023-03-05 14:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 16
2023-03-19 14:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra - - - Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2023-03-19 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Rugby Varese
2023-03-19 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-03-19 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A - - - Savona Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 17
2023-03-26 14:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. - - - Asd Rugby Varese
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd Rugby Lecco - - - Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2023-03-26 14:30 Savona Rugby Asd - - - Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 18
2023-04-02 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A - - - Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2023-04-02 15:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra - - - Asd Rugby Lecco
2023-04-02 15:30 Asd Rugby Varese - - - Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2023-04-02 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-04-02 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Savona Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 19
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Lecco - - - Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2023-04-23 15:30 Savona Rugby Asd - - - Asd Rugby Varese
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 20
2023-04-30 15:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. - - - Savona Rugby Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A - - - Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
2023-04-30 15:30 Asd Rugby Varese - - - Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950
2023-04-30 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Asd Rugby Lecco
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 21
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra - - - Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l.
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Rugby Lecco - - - Savona Rugby Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Asd Rugby Varese
2023-05-07 15:30 Piacenza Rugby Club Asd - - - Ivrea Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 1, Giornata 22
2023-05-14 15:30 Amatori Rugby Novara Asd A R.l. - - - Piacenza Rugby Club Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Amatori&union Rugby Milano Ssd A - - - Asd Amatori Rugby Capoterra
2023-05-14 15:30 Asd Rugby Bergamo 1950 - - - Savona Rugby Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd Rugby Lecco
2023-05-14 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 Asd - - - Asd Unione Monferrato Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 01
2022-10-09 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 11 - 31 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2022-10-09 15:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 10 - 38 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-10-09 15:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd 21 - 16 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-10-09 15:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 17 - 13 Florentia Rugby Asd
2022-10-09 15:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 67 - 7 Imola Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 02
2022-10-16 15:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 71 - 0 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 54 - 3 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Imola Rugby Asd 21 - 45 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2022-10-16 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 18 - 5 Asd C.u.s. Siena
2022-10-16 15:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 34 - 14 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 03
2022-10-23 15:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 0 - 33 Florentia Rugby Asd
2022-10-23 15:30 Imola Rugby Asd 12 - 17 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-10-23 15:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd 10 - 13 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2022-10-23 15:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 18 - 15 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2022-10-23 15:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 10 - 15 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 04
2022-10-30 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 51 - 13 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 60 - 10 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2022-10-30 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd 10 - 45 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2022-10-30 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 27 - 22 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 75 - 0 Imola Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 05
2022-11-06 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 13 - 20 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 14 - 18 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 55 - 32 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 5 - 68 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-11-06 14:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 10 - 20 Florentia Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 06
2022-11-20 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 34 - 10 Imola Rugby Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 20 - 20 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-11-20 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd 5 - 51 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd 38 - 22 Asd C.u.s. Siena
2022-11-20 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 42 - 3 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 07
2022-11-27 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 15 - 7 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 44 - 19 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd 14 - 41 Florentia Rugby Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 16 - 43 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 19 - 26 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 08
2022-12-04 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 9 - 34 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2022-12-04 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 46 - 27 Imola Rugby Asd
2022-12-04 14:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd 17 - 36 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-12-04 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 59 - 0 Asd C.u.s. Siena
2022-12-04 15:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 66 - 5 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 09
2022-12-11 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 17 - 21 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2022-12-11 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd 22 - 19 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 10 - 31 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2022-12-11 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 36 - 0 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 33 - 5 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 10
2022-12-18 14:00 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd 12 - 27 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2022-12-18 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena 35 - 3 Imola Rugby Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto 16 - 36 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd 10 - 41 Florentia Rugby Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd 15 - 31 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 11
2023-01-22 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 35 - 16 Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd 0 - 25 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 16 - 19 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2023-01-22 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 68 - 0 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2023-01-22 15:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd 55 - 17 Asd C.u.s. Siena
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 12
2023-01-29 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd 35 - 12 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2023-01-29 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd 27 - 10 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-01-29 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd 10 - 41 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl 17 - 17 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl 63 - 0 Asd C.u.s. Siena
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 13
2023-02-19 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-02-19 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto - - - Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-02-19 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2023-02-19 14:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - Florentia Rugby Asd
2023-02-19 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd - - - Imola Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 14
2023-02-26 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd - - - Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-02-26 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd - - - Asd C.u.s. Siena
2023-02-26 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2023-02-26 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Imola Rugby Asd
2023-02-26 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl - - - U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 15
2023-03-05 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto - - - Florentia Rugby Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd - - - Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-03-05 14:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd - - - Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 16
2023-03-19 14:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd - - - Asd C.u.s. Siena
2023-03-19 14:30 Florentia Rugby Asd - - - U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2023-03-19 14:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-03-19 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 17
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena - - - Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto - - - Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-03-26 14:30 Imola Rugby Asd - - - Bologna Rugby Club Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Florentia Rugby Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd - - - Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 18
2023-04-02 15:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-04-02 15:30 Florentia Rugby Asd - - - Imola Rugby Asd
2023-04-02 15:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Asd C.u.s. Siena
2023-04-02 15:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2023-04-02 15:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd - - - U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 19
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena - - - Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-04-23 15:30 Imola Rugby Asd - - - Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
2023-04-23 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Florentia Rugby Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd - - - Bologna Rugby Club Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 20
2023-04-30 15:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd - - - Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-04-30 15:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto - - - Asd C.u.s. Siena
2023-04-30 15:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Imola Rugby Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 21
2023-05-07 15:30 Florentia Rugby Asd - - - Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Imola Rugby Asd - - - Asd C.u.s. Siena
2023-05-07 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl - - - Modena Rugby 1965 Soc.coop. Sd
2023-05-07 15:30 U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd - - - Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto
Fase Regolare - Girone 2, Giornata 22
2023-05-14 15:30 Asd C.u.s. Siena - - - U.s.firenze Rugby 1931 Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Bologna Rugby Club Asd - - - Florentia Rugby Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Fi.fa.security-u.r.san Benedetto - - - Rugby Jesi 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-05-14 15:30 Highlanders Formigine Rugby Asd - - - Rugby Viadana 1970 Ssd Arl
2023-05-14 15:30 Lundax Lions Amaranto Asd - - - Imola Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 01
2022-10-09 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 42 - 10 Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2022-10-09 15:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 12 - 31 Asd Castellana Rugby
2022-10-09 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 25 - 24 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2022-10-09 15:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 35 - 24 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2022-10-09 15:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. 15 - 13 Rugby Franciacorta Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 02
2022-10-16 15:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 13 - 10 Omar Villorba Rugby
2022-10-16 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 24 - 12 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 17 - 15 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2022-10-16 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 26 - 17 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2022-10-16 15:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 24 - 25 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 03
2022-10-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 29 - 22 Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2022-10-23 15:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 33 - 24 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2022-10-23 15:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 22 - 31 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2022-10-23 15:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 7 - 19 Asd Castellana Rugby
2022-10-23 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 35 - 26 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 04
2022-10-30 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 17 - 10 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 26 - 15 Omar Villorba Rugby
2022-10-30 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 25 - 13 Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. 41 - 20 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 15 - 50 Asd Rugby Feltre
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 05
2022-11-06 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 10 - 37 Asd Castellana Rugby
2022-11-06 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 12 - 39 Omar Villorba Rugby
2022-11-06 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 17 - 15 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2022-11-06 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 14 - 43 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2022-11-06 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 45 - 21 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 06
2022-11-20 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 40 - 5 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2022-11-20 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 43 - 5 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 27 - 26 Asd Rugby Feltre
2022-11-20 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 40 - 8 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2022-11-20 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. 49 - 12 Botticino Rugby Union Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 07
2022-11-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 10 - 6 Asd Castellana Rugby
2022-11-27 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 21 - 24 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 12 - 30 Omar Villorba Rugby
2022-11-27 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 10 - 36 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2022-11-27 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 28 - 24 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 08
2022-12-04 12:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 34 - 7 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2022-12-04 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 16 - 29 Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2022-12-04 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 11 - 15 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2022-12-04 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 17 - 20 Asd Rugby Feltre
2022-12-04 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 54 - 11 Botticino Rugby Union Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 09
2022-12-11 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 17 - 7 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2022-12-11 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 24 - 21 Omar Villorba Rugby
2022-12-11 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 0 - 13 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 62 - 15 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 7 - 27 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 10
2022-12-18 13:00 Omar Villorba Rugby 25 - 21 Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd 26 - 28 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2022-12-18 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd 43 - 10 Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 15 - 44 Asd Rugby Feltre
2022-12-18 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. 34 - 0 Asd Castellana Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 11
2023-01-22 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 18 - 22 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2023-01-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 17 - 17 Omar Villorba Rugby
2023-01-22 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 13 - 12 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2023-01-22 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 26 - 27 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 7 - 36 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 12
2023-01-29 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby 24 - 15 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd 22 - 48 Asd Rugby Feltre
2023-01-29 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R 10 - 50 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd 32 - 14 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2023-01-29 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A 25 - 23 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 13
2023-02-19 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd - - - Asd Rugby Feltre
2023-02-19 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd - - - San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2023-02-19 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2023-02-19 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Asd Castellana Rugby
2023-02-19 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 14
2023-02-26 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby - - - Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2023-02-26 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R - - - C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2023-02-26 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd - - - Asd Rugby Feltre
2023-02-26 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2023-02-26 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A - - - Botticino Rugby Union Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 15
2023-03-05 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre - - - San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2023-03-05 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd - - - Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2023-03-05 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd - - - Asd Castellana Rugby
2023-03-05 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 16
2023-03-19 14:30 Asd Castellana Rugby - - - Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R - - - Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2023-03-19 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 17
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre - - - Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2023-03-26 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd - - - Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2023-03-26 14:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd - - - Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2023-03-26 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A - - - Asd Castellana Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 18
2023-04-02 15:30 Asd Castellana Rugby - - - Asd Rugby Feltre
2023-04-02 15:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd - - - Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2023-04-02 15:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2023-04-02 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-04-02 15:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 19
2023-04-22 18:00 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre - - - Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd - - - Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R
2023-04-23 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd - - - Asd Castellana Rugby
2023-04-23 15:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 20
2023-04-30 15:30 C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd - - - Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2023-04-30 15:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R - - - San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
2023-04-30 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - Asd Rugby Feltre
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 21
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Castellana Rugby - - - Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l.
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre - - - Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957
2023-05-07 15:30 Botticino Rugby Union Asd - - - Junior Rugby Brescia Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta Asd - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2023-05-07 15:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A - - - C.u.s. Padova Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 3, Giornata 22
2023-05-14 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia Asd - - - Rugby Franciacorta Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Mogliano Veneto Rugby S.s.d. A R - - - Asd Castellana Rugby
2023-05-14 15:30 Old Wild West Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Botticino Rugby Union Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Asd Rugby Feltre
2023-05-14 15:30 Rugby San Dona' Ssd R.l. - - - San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre A
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 01
2022-10-09 13:00 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd 42 - 28 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2022-10-09 15:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 48 - 10 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2022-10-09 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 15 - 12 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2022-10-09 15:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. 19 - 41 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2022-10-09 16:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 39 - 10 Asd Arechi Rugby
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 02
2022-10-16 12:00 Asd Arechi Rugby 13 - 45 Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2022-10-16 15:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl 21 - 32 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2022-10-16 15:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 34 - 7 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2022-10-16 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 16 - 12 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2022-10-16 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 34 - 5 Us Rugby Benevento Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 03
2022-10-30 14:00 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 12 - 8 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2022-10-30 14:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 71 - 7 Asd Arechi Rugby
2022-10-30 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 13 - 26 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2022-10-30 14:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd 14 - 29 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2022-10-30 14:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 42 - 13 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 04
2022-11-06 12:00 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 17 - 15 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2022-11-06 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl 34 - 21 Us Rugby Benevento Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 8 - 29 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2022-11-06 14:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. 25 - 24 Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2022-11-06 15:00 Asd Arechi Rugby 19 - 33 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 05
2022-11-20 11:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 59 - 7 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 23 - 12 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2022-11-20 14:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 25 - 31 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2022-11-20 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 62 - 12 Asd Arechi Rugby
2022-11-20 14:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 21 - 13 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 06
2022-11-27 11:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 22 - 22 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2022-11-27 11:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. 22 - 25 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2022-11-27 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl 36 - 8 Asd Arechi Rugby
2022-11-27 14:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 24 - 59 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2022-11-27 14:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd 41 - 29 Us Rugby Benevento Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 07
2022-12-11 11:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 12 - 14 Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2022-12-11 14:30 Asd Arechi Rugby 15 - 31 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 18 - 17 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2022-12-11 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd 9 - 8 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2022-12-11 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 40 - 0 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 08
2022-12-17 19:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 16 - 15 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2022-12-18 11:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby 31 - 7 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2022-12-18 12:00 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd 13 - 17 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2022-12-18 14:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. 26 - 0 Asd Arechi Rugby
2022-12-18 14:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd 23 - 22 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 09
2023-01-22 11:00 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 62 - 0 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Asd Arechi Rugby 19 - 22 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2023-01-22 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd - - - Us Rugby Benevento Asd
2023-01-22 15:00 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 25 - 19 Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-02-12 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl - - - Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 10
2023-01-29 14:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl 30 - 5 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl 24 - 18 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2023-01-29 14:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd 22 - 29 Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-01-29 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd 20 - 3 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2023-01-29 15:00 Asd Arechi Rugby 7 - 24 Us Rugby Benevento Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 11
2023-02-19 11:00 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. - - - Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2023-02-19 12:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd - - - La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2023-02-19 14:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby - - - Asd Arechi Rugby
2023-02-19 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd - - - Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2023-02-19 14:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 12
2023-03-05 14:30 Asd Arechi Rugby - - - Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2023-03-05 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl - - - Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-03-05 14:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd - - - Us Rugby Benevento Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd - - - Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2023-03-05 14:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. - - - Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 13
2023-03-19 11:00 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd - - - Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby - - - Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2023-03-19 14:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2023-03-19 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd - - - Asd Arechi Rugby
2023-03-19 14:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd - - - La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 14
2023-03-26 14:30 Asd Arechi Rugby - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl - - - Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2023-03-26 14:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd - - - Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2023-03-26 14:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd - - - Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-03-26 14:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. - - - Us Rugby Benevento Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 15
2023-04-23 11:00 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl - - - Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2023-04-23 15:30 Asd Arechi Rugby - - - La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2023-04-23 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd - - - Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2023-04-23 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd - - - Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-04-23 15:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd - - - Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 16
2023-04-30 15:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby - - - Us Rugby Benevento Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd - - - Asd Arechi Rugby
2023-04-30 15:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd - - - Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
2023-04-30 15:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. - - - Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 17
2023-05-07 11:30 La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl - - - Messina Rugby 2016 Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Asd Arechi Rugby - - - Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l.
2023-05-07 15:30 Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl - - - Us Rugby Benevento Asd
2023-05-07 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd - - - Asd Cus Catania Rugby
2023-05-07 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd - - - Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd
Fase Regolare - Girone 4, Giornata 18
2023-05-14 15:30 Asd Cus Catania Rugby - - - Frascati Rugby Club 2015 Ssd Arl
2023-05-14 15:30 Messina Rugby 2016 Asd - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 Asd
2023-05-14 15:30 Unione Rugby Capitolina Asd - - - Asd Arechi Rugby
2023-05-14 15:30 Us Roma Rugby Ssd R.l. - - - La Rugby L'aquila 2021 Ssd Arl
2023-05-14 15:30 Us Rugby Benevento Asd - - - Polisportiva Paganica Rugby Asd
Torna a tutte le classifiche