Serie B
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 57 - 12 12 0 0 598 97 501
2 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 50 - 12 11 0 1 379 99 280
3 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 47 - 12 9 0 3 500 153 347
4 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 35 - 12 7 0 5 393 337 56
5 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 34 - 12 7 0 5 273 259 14
6 Unione Monferrato Rugby 32 - 12 6 0 6 343 285 58
7 Rugby Bergamo 26 - 12 5 0 7 255 329 -74
8 Rugby Franciacorta 24 - 12 5 0 7 212 302 -90
9 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 21 - 12 4 1 7 184 356 -172
10 Amatori R. Capoterra 14 - 12 2 1 9 196 368 -172
11 Rugby Varese 11 - 12 1 0 11 172 465 -293
12 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 9 - 12 2 0 10 150 605 -455
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Florentia Rugby asd 54 - 11 11 0 0 373 90 283
2 Livorno Rugby ssd 44 - 11 9 0 2 292 165 127
3 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 43 - 11 9 0 2 289 187 102
4 Valorugby Emilia 35 - 11 7 0 4 289 138 151
5 Rugby Jesi 1970 28 - 11 6 0 5 237 242 -5
6 Lions Amaranto 27 - 11 6 0 5 203 237 -34
7 Unione R. Capitolina 25 - 11 4 0 7 225 203 22
8 Rugby Parma 1931 20 - 11 4 0 7 200 243 -43
9 CUS Siena 16 - 11 3 0 8 147 323 -176
10 Imola Rugby ASD 14 - 11 1 0 10 220 346 -126
11 Highlandes Formigine 3 - 10 0 0 10 93 394 -301
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Omar Villorba Rugby 48 - 12 10 0 2 340 153 187
2 Rugby Bologna 1928 45 - 12 9 0 3 369 146 223
3 Patavium Rugby Union 45 - 12 9 1 2 322 164 158
4 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 39 - 12 10 1 1 391 185 206
5 Mogliano Rugby 1969 35 - 12 7 0 5 278 227 51
6 Rugby Mirano 1957 29 - 12 5 0 7 286 309 -23
7 Castellana Rugby 26 - 12 5 1 6 211 195 16
8 Junior Rugby Brescia 25 - 12 5 0 7 225 288 -63
9 CUS Padova ASD 19 - 12 3 1 8 180 283 -103
10 CUS Ferrara Rugby 16 - 12 3 1 8 159 331 -172
11 Valsugana Rugby Padova 12 - 12 2 0 10 176 363 -187
12 Verona Rugby 7 - 12 1 1 10 110 403 -293
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Primavera Rugby 58 - 12 12 0 0 495 92 403
2 Avezzano Rugby 54 - 12 11 0 1 427 143 284
3 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 45 - 12 9 0 3 358 221 137
4 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 43 - 12 9 0 3 303 125 178
5 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 29 - 12 6 0 6 242 254 -12
6 IVPC Rugby Benevento 27 - 12 6 0 6 277 259 18
7 CUS Catania Rugby 27 - 12 4 0 8 231 274 -43
8 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 24 - 12 5 0 7 190 244 -54
9 A.P. Partenope Rugby 18 - 12 4 0 8 178 270 -92
10 Frascati R. Club 2015 16 - 12 3 0 9 253 339 -86
11 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 12 - 12 2 0 10 163 391 -228
12 Ragusa Rugby 4 - 12 1 0 11 95 600 -505
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-20 15:00 Avezzano Rugby 48 - 26 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 15 - 7 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 0 - 20 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-10-20 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 7 - 12 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Castellana Rugby 22 - 31 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 20 - 27 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-20 15:30 CUS Siena 17 - 16 Valorugby Emilia
2019-10-20 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 31 - 10 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-10-20 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 46 - 31 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-10-20 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 20 - 7 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-10-20 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 20 - 27 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-10-20 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 49 - 17 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 22 - 10 CUS Padova ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union 32 - 13 Verona Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Ragusa Rugby 3 - 64 Primavera Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 16 - 37 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 41 - 3 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 34 - 13 Rugby Bergamo
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 0 - 20 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Varese 34 - 28 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-10-20 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 37 - 19 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-10-20 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 3 - 27 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 10 - 13 Lions Amaranto
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 6 - 15 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 25 - 24 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 66 - 7 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-10-27 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 52 - 12 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 22 - 29 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-10-27 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 53 - 7 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 17 - 17 Castellana Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 28 - 8 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-27 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 67 - 17 Ragusa Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 14 - 30 CUS Siena
2019-10-27 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 3 - 44 Omar Villorba Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Lions Amaranto 22 - 32 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-10-27 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 23 - 25 Patavium Rugby Union
2019-10-27 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 33 - 16 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Primavera Rugby 45 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 23 - 8 Rugby Varese
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 42 - 36 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 16 - 15 Rugby Parma 1931
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 5 - 32 Avezzano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 32 - 7 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 7 - 12 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-10-27 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 18 - 29 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-10-27 14:30 Verona Rugby 13 - 13 CUS Ferrara Rugby
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-03 11:30 Ragusa Rugby 0 - 39 Avezzano Rugby
2019-11-03 12:00 Primavera Rugby 52 - 7 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 18 - 34 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 36 - 17 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-11-03 14:30 Castellana Rugby 29 - 7 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-11-03 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 19 - 62 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 21 - 18 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-11-03 14:30 CUS Siena 0 - 40 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 16 - 7 Valorugby Emilia
2019-11-03 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 25 - 8 Verona Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 17 - 3 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 10 - 3 Rugby Bergamo
2019-11-03 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 21 - 11 Lions Amaranto
2019-11-03 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 20 - 17 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-03 14:30 Patavium Rugby Union 10 - 16 CUS Padova ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 33 - 3 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 31 - 12 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 16 - 12 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 50 - 7 Highlandes Formigine
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 15 - 7 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 48 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-11-03 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 14 - 31 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-01-05 14:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 21 - 10 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-17 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 15 - 29 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 17 - 30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 66 - 0 Rugby Varese
2019-11-17 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 31 - 12 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 7 - 11 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 77 - 5 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 19 - 20 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 20 - 10 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-11-17 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 33 - 27 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 3 - 31 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-11-17 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 22 - 23 Patavium Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Lions Amaranto 25 - 24 CUS Siena
2019-11-17 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 21 - 30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-11-17 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 18 - 13 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-11-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 22 - 10 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 41 - 14 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 29 - 7 Ragusa Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 17 - 3 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-11-17 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 76 - 3 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 36 - 17 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 23 - 7 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-11-17 14:30 Verona Rugby 27 - 26 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 14 - 0 Castellana Rugby
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-24 11:30 Avezzano Rugby 68 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 28 - 19 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-11-24 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 34 - 8 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 38 - 11 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Castellana Rugby 25 - 16 Omar Villorba Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 20 - 43 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-11-24 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 21 - 37 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-11-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 41 - 12 Rugby Bergamo
2019-11-24 14:30 CUS Siena 21 - 17 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 11 - 26 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 3 - 43 Valorugby Emilia
2019-11-24 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 45 - 3 CUS Padova ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Patavium Rugby Union 10 - 17 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-24 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 9 - 10 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Ragusa Rugby 3 - 29 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 0 - 12 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 33 - 13 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 25 - 17 Lions Amaranto
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 13 - 10 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Varese 0 - 33 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 30 - 21 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-11-24 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 11 - 24 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-11-24 14:30 Verona Rugby 12 - 22 Rugby Mirano 1957
GIORNATA 6
2019-11-30 19:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 48 - 7 Verona Rugby
2019-12-01 11:00 CUS Catania Rugby 22 - 12 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-12-01 11:00 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 15 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-12-01 12:00 IVPC Rugby Benevento 74 - 0 Ragusa Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 8 - 31 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 50 - 8 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-01 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 54 - 15 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2019-12-01 14:30 Castellana Rugby 10 - 14 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-12-01 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 32 - 14 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-01 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 38 - 21 Valorugby Emilia
2019-12-01 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 0 - 33 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 27 - 31 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-12-01 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 3 - 25 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-12-01 14:30 Lions Amaranto 33 - 0 Highlandes Formigine
2019-12-01 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 17 - 27 Patavium Rugby Union
2019-12-01 14:30 Primavera Rugby 27 - 10 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-12-01 14:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 24 - 20 Rugby Varese
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 36 - 9 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 13 - 29 Livorno Rugby ssd
2019-12-01 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 3 - 12 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 28 - 12 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-12-01 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 32 - 3 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-12-01 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina 30 - 3 CUS Siena
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-14 19:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 23 - 21 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-12-15 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 22 - 15 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2019-12-15 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 34 - 19 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-12-15 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 15 - 30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 15 - 35 Omar Villorba Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 55 - 0 Amatori R. Capoterra
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 33 - 10 Verona Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 13 - 37 Primavera Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 21 - 20 Rugby Parma 1931
2019-12-15 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 27 - 31 Imola Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 29 - 10 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-12-15 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 35 - 19 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 32 - 25 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-15 14:30 Patavium Rugby Union 22 - 15 Castellana Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 9 - 19 Avezzano Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Ragusa Rugby 10 - 41 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 5 - 36 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 13 - 26 Florentia Rugby asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Varese 20 - 40 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 27 - 12 CUS Catania Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 38 - 6 Lions Amaranto
2019-12-15 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 5 - 33 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-12-15 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 19 - 48 Unione Monferrato Rugby
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-21 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 17 - 24 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2019-12-21 16:00 Florentia Rugby asd 57 - 0 Highlandes Formigine
2019-12-22 11:00 CUS Catania Rugby 27 - 10 Frascati R. Club 2015
2019-12-22 11:00 Ragusa Rugby 7 - 26 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 16 - 16 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 34 - 17 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 17 - 27 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 43 - 6 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2019-12-22 14:30 Castellana Rugby 14 - 10 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 7 - 15 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-12-22 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 27 - 33 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2019-12-22 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 34 - 0 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 29 - 0 Verona Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 31 - 0 Rugby Jesi 1970
2019-12-22 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 26 - 11 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-12-22 14:30 Patavium Rugby Union 20 - 0 Rugby Mirano 1957
2019-12-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 42 - 5 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby 21 - 31 Rugby Franciacorta
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 43 - 5 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 44 - 7 CUS Siena
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 7 - 19 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Varese 32 - 68 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2019-12-22 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 7 - 13 Valorugby Emilia
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-12 12:00 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 64 - 12 Ragusa Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 14 - 26 Avezzano Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 28 - 17 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-01-12 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 51 - 8 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 3 - 36 Patavium Rugby Union
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 94 - 0 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 30 - 33 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Siena 21 - 26 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-01-12 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 26 - 31 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-01-12 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 31 - 10 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-12 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 22 - 33 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-01-12 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 38 - 14 Castellana Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 0 - 44 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-01-12 14:30 Lions Amaranto 0 - 29 Florentia Rugby asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 32 - 14 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-01-12 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 33 - 13 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-01-12 14:30 Primavera Rugby 60 - 19 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 37 - 34 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-01-12 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 17 - 13 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-01-12 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 33 - 17 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 15 - 36 Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Verona Rugby 7 - 75 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-12 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta 21 - 15 Rugby Varese
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-19 11:00 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 61 - 10 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-01-19 11:00 Ragusa Rugby 22 - 18 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-01-19 13:00 Unione R. Capitolina 50 - 12 Highlandes Formigine
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 10 - 24 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano 7 - 33 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Avezzano Rugby 11 - 19 Primavera Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Castellana Rugby 22 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby 21 - 17 Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Siena 12 - 31 Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-01-19 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 20 - 22 Lions Amaranto
2020-01-19 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 28 - 14 Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-01-19 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 24 - 13 CUS Padova ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Livorno Rugby ssd 15 - 20 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-01-19 14:30 Omar Villorba Rugby 38 - 7 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Patavium Rugby Union 20 - 20 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 34 - 24 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 26 - 7 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Franciacorta 22 - 24 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Parma 1931 15 - 38 Valorugby Emilia
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 15 - 8 CUS Catania Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Varese 26 - 30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-01-19 14:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 8 - 26 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby 22 - 30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 12:00 Valsugana Rugby Padova 12 - 63 Patavium Rugby Union
2020-01-26 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby 19 - 25 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-01-26 14:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili 27 - 24 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-01-26 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 41 - 14 Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-01-26 14:30 Castellana Rugby 28 - 0 Verona Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 36 - 37 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 32 - 12 C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 65 - 5 Rugby Varese
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 33 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-26 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 48 - 14 Imola Rugby ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 13 - 26 Avezzano Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 30 - 12 CUS Siena
2020-01-26 14:30 Highlandes Formigine 5 - 36 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-01-26 14:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 50 - 3 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd 16 - 10 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-01-26 14:30 Lions Amaranto 32 - 19 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-01-26 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 10 - 28 Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Primavera Rugby 41 - 5 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-01-26 14:30 Ragusa Rugby 14 - 73 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 24 - 31 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 19 - 20 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 40 - 30 Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-01-26 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 102 - 0 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 11:15 C.L.C. Messina Rugby 15 - 21 A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-02-16 12:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 29 - 3 CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra 19 - 12 Rugby Varese
2020-02-16 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato 100 - 0 RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club 36 - 22 Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby 24 - 30 Avezzano Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 52 - 19 Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Padova ASD 0 - 40 Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd 41 - 13 Rugby Parma 1931
2020-02-16 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 22 - 12 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-02-16 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD 26 - 31 Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-02-16 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 20 - 15 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-02-16 14:30 Lions Amaranto 22 - 19 Unione R. Capitolina
2020-02-16 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 26 - 15 Castellana Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD 12 - 21 Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 38 - 13 Rugby Franciacorta
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 35 - 33 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 43 - 14 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-02-16 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco 13 - 12 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-02-16 14:30 Valorugby Emilia 50 - 0 CUS Siena
2020-02-16 14:30 Verona Rugby 6 - 34 Patavium Rugby Union
2020-02-16 15:30 Primavera Rugby 76 - 0 Ragusa Rugby
2020-02-16 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 28 - 43 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
GIORNATA 13
2020-05-31 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-05-31 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - CUS Catania Rugby
2020-05-31 15:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-05-31 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-05-31 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-31 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - Verona Rugby
2020-05-31 15:30 CUS Siena - - - Highlandes Formigine
2020-05-31 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 - - - Lions Amaranto
2020-05-31 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-05-31 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-05-31 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-05-31 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-05-31 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-05-31 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-05-31 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-05-31 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-05-31 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-05-31 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-05-31 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 - - - Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-05-31 15:30 Rugby Varese - - - Rugby Bergamo
2020-05-31 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-05-31 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-05-31 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Florentia Rugby asd
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-03-22 14:30 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - Rugby Franciacorta
2020-03-22 14:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - Ragusa Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Catania Rugby - - - IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-03-22 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Padova ASD - - - Patavium Rugby Union
2020-03-22 14:30 Florentia Rugby asd - - - CUS Siena
2020-03-22 14:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 - - - Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-03-22 14:30 Highlandes Formigine - - - Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-03-22 14:30 Imola Rugby ASD - - - Rugby Parma 1931
2020-03-22 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - Castellana Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Lions Amaranto - - - Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-03-22 14:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby - - - C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Bergamo - - - Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-03-22 14:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - Rugby Varese
2020-03-22 14:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-03-22 14:30 Valorugby Emilia - - - Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-03-29 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-03-29 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-03-29 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club - - - Rugby Bergamo
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Siena - - - Lions Amaranto
2020-03-29 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 - - - Highlandes Formigine
2020-03-29 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-03-29 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - Avezzano Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - Florentia Rugby asd
2020-03-29 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-03-29 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-03-29 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD - - - CUS Catania Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-03-29 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby - - - Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta - - - Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Varese - - - ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-03-29 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Imola Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - Rugby Franciacorta
2020-04-05 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-04-05 15:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby - - - Ragusa Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Padova ASD - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-05 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd - - - Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-04-05 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD - - - CUS Siena
2020-04-05 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-04-05 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Lions Amaranto - - - Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-04-05 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-04-05 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Castellana Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Primavera Rugby - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Bergamo - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - Patavium Rugby Union
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Verona Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-04-05 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-04-05 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Rugby Varese
2020-04-05 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Rugby Parma 1931
2020-04-05 15:30 Valorugby Emilia - - - Highlandes Formigine
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby - - - CUS Catania Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-04-19 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-04-19 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club - - - Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-04-19 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-04-19 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-04-19 15:30 CUS Siena - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-19 15:30 Highlandes Formigine - - - Lions Amaranto
2020-04-19 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-04-19 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - Rugby Parma 1931
2020-04-19 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-04-19 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Bergamo - - - ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta - - - Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 - - - Imola Rugby ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Varese - - - RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - Avezzano Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Valorugby Emilia - - - Florentia Rugby asd
2020-04-19 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Verona Rugby - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-04-26 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - Rugby Varese
2020-04-26 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-04-26 15:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-04-26 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - Patavium Rugby Union
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby - - - U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Padova ASD - - - Verona Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd - - - Rugby Jesi 1970
2020-04-26 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD - - - Highlandes Formigine
2020-04-26 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-04-26 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-04-26 15:30 Lions Amaranto - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-04-26 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Primavera Rugby - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-04-26 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby - - - Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 - - - Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - Rugby Bergamo
2020-04-26 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Rugby Franciacorta
2020-04-26 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Livorno Rugby ssd
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-03 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - Avezzano Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-05-03 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club - - - Rugby Varese
2020-05-03 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - Castellana Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-05-03 15:30 CUS Siena - - - Rugby Parma 1931
2020-05-03 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 - - - CUS Catania Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 - - - Imola Rugby ASD
2020-05-03 15:30 Highlandes Formigine - - - Florentia Rugby asd
2020-05-03 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-05-03 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-03 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-05-03 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Bergamo - - - Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta - - - RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 - - - Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-05-03 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - Ragusa Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Valorugby Emilia - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-05-03 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-05-03 15:30 Verona Rugby - - - Junior Rugby Brescia
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-10 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - Rugby Bergamo
2020-05-10 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-05-10 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-05-10 15:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-05-10 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Florentia Rugby asd - - - Lions Amaranto
2020-05-10 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-05-10 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-05-10 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - CUS Siena
2020-05-10 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-05-10 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-05-10 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - Verona Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 - - - Highlandes Formigine
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-05-10 15:30 Rugby Varese - - - Rugby Franciacorta
2020-05-10 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-05-10 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-05-10 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-17 15:30 A.P. Partenope Rugby - - - Ragusa Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Arvalia Villa Pamphili - - - C.L.C. Messina Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato - - - Unione Monferrato Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Chef Piacenza Rugby Club - - - Rugby Franciacorta
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Catania Rugby - - - Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930
2020-05-17 15:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD - - - Amatori&Union Rugby Milano
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Padova ASD - - - Junior Rugby Brescia
2020-05-17 15:30 Frascati R. Club 2015 - - - IVPC Rugby Benevento
2020-05-17 15:30 Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965 - - - Livorno Rugby ssd
2020-05-17 15:30 Highlandes Formigine - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-05-17 15:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Patavium Rugby Union
2020-05-17 15:30 Ivrea Rugby Club asd - - - Rugby Varese
2020-05-17 15:30 Lions Amaranto - - - Imola Rugby ASD
2020-05-17 15:30 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-05-17 15:30 Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD - - - U.S. Roma Rugby 1947
2020-05-17 15:30 Primavera Rugby - - - Avezzano Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Bergamo - - - RF COM Sondrio Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Jesi 1970 - - - CUS Siena
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Mirano 1957 - - - CUS Ferrara Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco - - - Amatori R. Capoterra
2020-05-17 15:30 Valorugby Emilia - - - Rugby Parma 1931
2020-05-17 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Castellana Rugby
2020-05-17 15:30 Verona Rugby - - - Omar Villorba Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori R. Capoterra - - - ASD Nordival Rugby Rovato
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori&Union Rugby Milano - - - Chef Piacenza Rugby Club
2020-05-24 15:30 Avezzano Rugby - - - Frascati R. Club 2015
2020-05-24 15:30 C.L.C. Messina Rugby - - - CUS Catania Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Castellana Rugby - - - Verona Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 CUS Ferrara Rugby - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-05-24 15:30 CUS Siena - - - Giacobazzi Modena Rugby 1965
2020-05-24 15:30 Imola Rugby ASD - - - Florentia Rugby asd
2020-05-24 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento - - - A.P. Partenope Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Junior Rugby Brescia - - - Rugby Mirano 1957
2020-05-24 15:30 Livorno Rugby ssd - - - Highlandes Formigine
2020-05-24 15:30 Omar Villorba Rugby - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-05-24 15:30 Patavium Rugby Union - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-05-24 15:30 Ragusa Rugby - - - Polisportiva Paganica R. ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 RF COM Sondrio Rugby - - - Tutto Cialde Rugby Lecco
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 - - - CUS Padova ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Franciacorta - - - Ivrea Rugby Club asd
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Parma 1931 - - - Lions Amaranto
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Roma Olimpic Club 1930 - - - Primavera Rugby
2020-05-24 15:30 Rugby Varese - - - Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-05-24 15:30 U.S. Roma Rugby 1947 - - - Arvalia Villa Pamphili
2020-05-24 15:30 Unione Monferrato Rugby - - - Rugby Bergamo
2020-05-24 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Rugby Jesi 1970