Serie A
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 39 - 10 7 0 3 319 167 152
2 Biella Rugby Club 39 - 10 8 1 1 259 174 85
3 Pro Recco Rugby 35 - 10 8 0 2 239 183 56
4 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 34 - 10 7 0 3 266 158 108
5 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 34 - 9 7 1 1 182 83 99
6 Asd Rugby Milano 25 - 10 4 0 6 260 223 37
7 Rugby Parabiago 22 - 10 3 0 7 244 247 -3
8 Amatori R. Alghero 10 - 10 2 0 8 146 340 -194
9 CUS Genova 7 - 9 1 0 8 136 282 -146
10 I Centurioni Rugby 7 - 10 1 0 9 130 324 -194
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Verona Rugby 44 - 10 9 0 1 319 70 249
2 Ruggers Tarvisium 37 - 9 8 0 1 238 117 121
3 Valsugana Rugby Padova 35 - 10 7 1 2 233 199 34
4 Argos Petrarca Rugby 29 - 10 6 1 3 166 168 -2
5 Borsari Rugby Badia 24 - 9 4 1 4 189 162 27
6 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 21 - 10 4 0 6 211 246 -35
7 Dopla Rugby Casale 14 - 10 2 1 7 149 222 -73
8 Rugby Paese 14 - 10 2 0 8 129 210 -81
9 Rugby Udine Union FVG 12 - 10 3 0 7 116 271 -155
10 Valpolicella R. 1974 10 - 10 2 0 8 161 246 -85
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Noceto FC 40 - 10 8 0 2 278 143 135
2 Unione R. Capitolina 39 - 10 8 0 2 285 143 142
3 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 38 - 10 8 0 2 227 202 25
4 Amatori Rugby Catania 30 - 10 6 0 4 226 173 53
5 Rugby Napoli Afragola 28 - 10 6 0 4 220 172 48
6 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 25 - 10 5 1 4 189 197 -8
7 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 20 - 10 3 1 6 226 292 -66
8 Cavalieri Union Rugby 17 - 10 4 0 6 167 226 -59
9 Rugby Perugia 9 - 10 1 0 9 146 277 -131
10 Romagna RFC 4 - 10 0 0 10 140 279 -139
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-19 15:30 Amatori Rugby Catania 28 - 19 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori R. Alghero 7 - 30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-10-20 15:30 Asd Rugby Milano 14 - 26 Biella Rugby Club
2019-10-20 15:30 I Centurioni Rugby 15 - 33 Rugby Parabiago
2019-10-20 15:30 Romagna RFC 17 - 32 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola 41 - 19 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Paese 24 - 21 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Perugia 27 - 39 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 14 - 28 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-10-20 15:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 17 - 14 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-10-20 15:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 35 - 33 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-10-20 15:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 23 - 16 Dopla Rugby Casale
2019-10-20 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 31 - 25 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-10-20 15:30 Verona Rugby 24 - 14 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-11-10 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 43 - 27 CUS Genova
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 43 - 3 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-10-27 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 31 - 19 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-10-27 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 27 - 25 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2019-10-27 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 40 - 17 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-10-27 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 22 - 10 Rugby Perugia
2019-10-27 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 32 - 12 Romagna RFC
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Genova 17 - 12 I Centurioni Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale 0 - 29 Verona Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 22 - 10 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 27 - 24 Rugby Paese
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 34 - 5 Amatori Rugby Catania
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 47 - 19 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-10-27 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 38 - 25 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-10-27 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 26 - 14 Rugby Napoli Afragola
2019-10-27 15:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 29 - 19 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-01 15:00 Amatori R. Alghero 34 - 26 CUS Genova
2019-11-03 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania 23 - 3 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 10 - 8 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-11-03 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby 10 - 40 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-11-03 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 20 - 3 Biella Rugby Club
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola 32 - 5 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 15 - 3 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Paese 5 - 9 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 9 - 16 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Perugia 26 - 20 Romagna RFC
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 15 - 7 Dopla Rugby Casale
2019-11-03 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 30 - 25 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-11-03 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 34 - 27 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-11-03 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 27 - 8 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-11-03 14:30 Verona Rugby 49 - 0 Valsugana Rugby Padova
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-17 12:15 Unione R. Capitolina 19 - 18 Amatori Rugby Catania
2019-11-17 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 15 - 8 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-11-17 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 53 - 7 I Centurioni Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 44 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-11-17 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 30 - 10 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-11-17 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 23 - 10 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-11-17 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 15 - 13 Rugby Perugia
2019-11-17 14:30 CUS Genova 28 - 31 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-17 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale 15 - 8 Rugby Paese
2019-11-17 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 27 - 24 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-11-17 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 13 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Romagna RFC 8 - 20 Rugby Napoli Afragola
2019-11-17 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 7 - 33 Verona Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 27 - 15 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 29 - 13 Rugby Udine Union FVG
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-23 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 25 - 20 Dopla Rugby Casale
2019-11-24 12:30 Amatori R. Alghero 17 - 47 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania 34 - 14 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-11-24 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby 3 - 29 Biella Rugby Club
2019-11-24 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 - - - CUS Genova
2019-11-24 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 10 - 24 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-11-24 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 17 - 12 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-11-24 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 24 - 31 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola 20 - 12 Rugby Perugia
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 27 - 0 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Paese 15 - 27 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 12 - 19 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 38 Verona Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 29 - 19 Romagna RFC
2019-11-24 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 10 - 25 Ruggers Tarvisium
GIORNATA 6
2019-11-30 14:00 Pro Recco Rugby 38 - 17 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-11-30 18:30 Dopla Rugby Casale 18 - 18 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-12-01 12:00 Romagna RFC 14 - 19 Amatori Rugby Catania
2019-12-01 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 50 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 38 - 10 Rugby Parabiago
2019-12-01 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 20 - 20 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-01 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 12 - 23 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-01 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 34 - 37 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola 33 - 17 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Perugia 19 - 24 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 10 - 31 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-01 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 36 - 10 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 52 - 26 I Centurioni Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 27 - 3 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-12-01 14:30 Verona Rugby 22 - 3 Rugby Paese
GIORNATA 7
-0001-11-30 00:49 Borsari Rugby Badia - - - Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 26 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania 46 - 14 Rugby Perugia
2019-12-15 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 20 - 20 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2019-12-15 14:30 CUS Genova 7 - 16 Biella Rugby Club
2019-12-15 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby 20 - 29 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 13 - 9 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 26 - 17 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 37 - 27 Dopla Rugby Casale
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 38 - 5 Romagna RFC
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Paese 11 - 13 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 33 - 35 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-12-15 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 18 - 12 Rugby Napoli Afragola
2019-12-15 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 59 - 17 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2019-12-15 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 16 - 38 Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-21 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 32 - 29 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-12-22 12:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola 8 - 17 Amatori Rugby Catania
2019-12-22 14:00 Verona Rugby 51 - 12 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 36 - 26 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-12-22 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 33 - 22 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby 0 - 22 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-22 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 21 - 20 Rugby Parabiago
2019-12-22 14:30 Romagna RFC 10 - 20 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Paese 9 - 17 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Perugia 3 - 7 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 23 - 15 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-12-22 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 23 - 0 Dopla Rugby Casale
2019-12-22 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group 43 - 5 CUS Genova
2019-12-22 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei 10 - 3 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-22 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova 26 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-11 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania 24 - 33 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-01-12 12:00 Amatori R. Alghero 20 - 5 I Centurioni Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 22 - 27 Pro Recco Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 24 - 11 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-01-12 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 3 - 27 Verona Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 32 - 25 Romagna RFC
2020-01-12 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale 22 - 27 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-12 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 10 - 7 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-01-12 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 17 - 17 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-01-12 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 20 - 24 Ruggers Tarvisium
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 32 - 17 Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 20 - 24 Biella Rugby Club
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 55 - 7 Rugby Perugia
2020-01-12 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 21 - 24 Rugby Paese
2020-01-12 15:00 CUS Genova 13 - 34 Asd Rugby Milano
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-18 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 15 - 12 Amatori Rugby Catania
2020-01-19 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 24 - 20 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-01-19 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 15 - 8 Verona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Biella Rugby Club 38 - 36 Asd Rugby Milano
2020-01-19 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 38 - 6 Rugby Paese
2020-01-19 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae 18 - 23 Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-01-19 14:30 CUS Genova 13 - 19 Pro Recco Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale 24 - 17 Valpolicella R. 1974
2020-01-19 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 41 - 6 Amatori R. Alghero
2020-01-19 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby 31 - 10 Romagna RFC
2020-01-19 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 14 - 21 Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 29 - 15 Rugby Perugia
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 29 - 32 I Centurioni Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 48 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-01-19 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 23 - 5 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero - - - Rugby Parabiago
2020-01-26 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania - - - Rugby Noceto FC
2020-01-26 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano - - - Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2020-01-26 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby - - - CUS Genova
2020-01-26 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby - - - Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-01-26 14:30 Romagna RFC - - - Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Paese - - - Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Perugia - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - - Borsari Rugby Badia
2020-01-26 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-01-26 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-01-26 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Ruggers Tarvisium
2020-01-26 14:30 Verona Rugby - - - Dopla Rugby Casale
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato - - - I Centurioni Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano - - - Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-02-16 14:30 Biella Rugby Club - - - Pro Recco Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-02-16 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae - - - Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Genova - - - Amatori R. Alghero
2020-02-16 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale - - - Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-02-16 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 - - - Rugby Parabiago
2020-02-16 14:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby - - - Amatori Rugby Catania
2020-02-16 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza - - - Valpolicella R. 1974
2020-02-16 14:30 Romagna RFC - - - Rugby Perugia
2020-02-16 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium - - - Rugby Paese
2020-02-16 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Rugby Noceto FC
2020-02-16 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Verona Rugby
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-01 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-03-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Catania - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-03-01 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-03-01 14:30 I Centurioni Rugby - - - Asd Rugby Milano
2020-03-01 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 - - - Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2020-03-01 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby - - - Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola - - - Romagna RFC
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC - - - Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Paese - - - Dopla Rugby Casale
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Parabiago - - - CUS Genova
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Perugia - - - Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-03-01 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-03-01 14:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-03-01 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 - - - Borsari Rugby Badia
2020-03-01 14:30 Verona Rugby - - - Ruggers Tarvisium
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato - - - Amatori R. Alghero
2020-03-22 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano - - - Pro Recco Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Biella Rugby Club - - - I Centurioni Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia - - - Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-03-22 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Rugby Noceto FC
2020-03-22 14:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae - - - Amatori Rugby Catania
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Genova - - - Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-03-22 14:30 Dopla Rugby Casale - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Romagna RFC - - - Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-03-22 14:30 Rugby Perugia - - - Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-03-22 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium - - - Valpolicella R. 1974
2020-03-22 14:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group - - - Rugby Parabiago
2020-03-22 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Rugby Paese
2020-03-22 14:30 Verona Rugby - - - Rugby Udine Union FVG
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori R. Alghero - - - Pro Recco Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori Rugby Catania - - - Romagna RFC
2020-03-29 15:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Ruggers Tarvisium
2020-03-29 15:30 Borsari Rugby Badia - - - Dopla Rugby Casale
2020-03-29 15:30 CUS Genova - - - Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2020-03-29 15:30 I Centurioni Rugby - - - Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-03-29 15:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-03-29 15:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby - - - Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-03-29 15:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza - - - Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Noceto FC - - - Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Paese - - - Verona Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Parabiago - - - Asd Rugby Milano
2020-03-29 15:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Rugby Perugia
2020-03-29 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-03-29 15:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato - - - Rugby Parabiago
2020-04-05 15:30 Asd Rugby Milano - - - Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-04-05 15:30 Biella Rugby Club - - - CUS Genova
2020-04-05 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-05 15:30 Dopla Rugby Casale - - - Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-04-05 15:30 Pro Recco Rugby - - - I Centurioni Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Romagna RFC - - - Rugby Noceto FC
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola - - - Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Perugia - - - Amatori Rugby Catania
2020-04-05 15:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - - Rugby Paese
2020-04-05 15:30 Ruggers Tarvisium - - - Borsari Rugby Badia
2020-04-05 15:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group - - - Amatori R. Alghero
2020-04-05 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-04-05 15:30 Verona Rugby - - - Valpolicella R. 1974
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato - - - Biella Rugby Club
2020-04-19 15:30 Amatori R. Alghero - - - Asd Rugby Milano
2020-04-19 15:30 Amatori Rugby Catania - - - Rugby Napoli Afragola
2020-04-19 15:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Rugby Paese
2020-04-19 15:30 Borsari Rugby Badia - - - Valsugana Rugby Padova
2020-04-19 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae
2020-04-19 15:30 CUS Genova - - - Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group
2020-04-19 15:30 Dopla Rugby Casale - - - Ruggers Tarvisium
2020-04-19 15:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 - - - I Centurioni Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby - - - Rugby Perugia
2020-04-19 15:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza - - - Verona Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Noceto FC - - - Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Parabiago - - - Pro Recco Rugby
2020-04-19 15:30 Unione R. Capitolina - - - Romagna RFC
2020-04-19 15:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 - - - Rugby Udine Union FVG
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Asd Rugby Milano - - - CUS Genova
2020-04-26 15:30 Biella Rugby Club - - - Rugby Parabiago
2020-04-26 15:30 Civitavecchia R. Centumcellae - - - Mobility Pro Pesaro Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 I Centurioni Rugby - - - Amatori R. Alghero
2020-04-26 15:30 Pro Recco Rugby - - - Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2020-04-26 15:30 Romagna RFC - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Napoli Afragola - - - Rugby Noceto FC
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Paese - - - Valpolicella R. 1974
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Perugia - - - Unione R. Capitolina
2020-04-26 15:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-04-26 15:30 Ruggers Tarvisium - - - Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-04-26 15:30 Settimo Rugby Torino TK Group - - - Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-04-26 15:30 Tocana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Amatori Rugby Catania
2020-04-26 15:30 Valsugana Rugby Padova - - - Dopla Rugby Casale
2020-04-26 15:30 Verona Rugby - - - Borsari Rugby Badia