Serie A
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Sitav Rugby Lyons 22 - 5 4 1 0 145 88 57
2 Asd Rugby Milano 19 - 5 4 0 1 136 102 34
3 CUS Genova 16 - 5 3 0 2 146 92 54
4 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 16 - 5 3 0 2 158 119 39
5 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 15 - 5 3 0 2 128 131 -3
6 Rugby Parabiago 12 - 5 2 1 2 115 114 1
7 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 10 - 5 2 0 3 100 134 -34
8 Pro Recco Rugby 8 - 5 1 0 4 94 119 -25
9 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 5 - 5 1 0 4 88 174 -86
10 TKGroup Rugby Torino 3 - 5 1 0 4 90 127 -37
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Noceto FC 23 - 5 5 0 0 147 82 65
2 Rugby Colorno 21 - 5 4 0 1 187 69 118
3 Valpolicella R. 1974 18 - 5 4 0 1 112 71 41
4 Rugby Paese 16 - 5 3 0 2 128 134 -6
5 Borsari Rugby Badia 15 - 5 3 0 2 107 100 7
6 Ruggers Tarvisium 13 - 5 3 0 2 104 108 -4
7 Argos Petrarca Rugby 9 - 5 1 0 4 100 109 -9
8 Rugby Udine Union FVG 7 - 5 1 0 4 151 169 -18
9 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 5 - 5 1 0 4 75 130 -55
10 Junior Rugby Brescia 1 - 5 0 0 5 36 175 -139
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Unione R. Capitolina 22 - 5 5 0 0 136 63 73
2 Pesaro Rugby 18 - 5 4 0 1 123 78 45
3 Amatori R. Alghero 17 - 5 3 0 2 159 141 18
4 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 15 - 5 3 0 2 112 99 13
5 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 11 - 5 2 0 3 115 122 -7
6 Rugby Perugia 11 - 5 1 0 4 113 124 -11
7 IVPC Rugby Benevento 11 - 5 2 0 3 95 146 -51
8 Primavera Rugby 10 - 5 2 0 3 96 101 -5
9 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 10 - 5 2 0 3 105 135 -30
10 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 8 - 5 1 0 4 103 148 -45
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2018-10-14 13:00 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 7 - 25 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2018-10-14 15:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 26 - 20 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2018-10-14 16:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 17 - 23 Rugby Paese
2018-10-14 16:30 Asd Rugby Milano 39 - 14 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2018-10-14 16:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 27 - 25 Pro Recco Rugby
2018-10-14 16:30 CUS Genova 34 - 21 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-10-14 16:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 24 - 17 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2018-10-14 16:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 3 - 36 Valpolicella R. 1974
2018-10-14 16:30 Pesaro Rugby 23 - 19 Primavera Rugby
2018-10-14 16:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 13 - 30 Rugby Noceto FC
2018-10-14 16:30 Rugby Colorno 59 - 20 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2018-10-14 16:30 Rugby Parabiago 29 - 29 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2018-10-14 16:30 Rugby Perugia 34 - 38 Amatori R. Alghero
2018-10-14 16:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 17 - 15 Borsari Rugby Badia
2018-10-14 16:30 Unione R. Capitolina 31 - 17 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
GIORNATA 2
2018-10-21 16:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 52 - 26 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2018-10-21 16:30 Amatori R. Alghero 42 - 31 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2018-10-21 16:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 10 - 17 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-10-21 16:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 38 Rugby Colorno
2018-10-21 16:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 34 - 24 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2018-10-21 16:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 28 - 24 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2018-10-21 16:30 Primavera Rugby 20 - 13 Rugby Perugia
2018-10-21 16:30 Pro Recco Rugby 16 - 14 CUS Genova
2018-10-21 16:30 Rugby Noceto FC 34 - 27 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2018-10-21 16:30 Rugby Paese 30 - 17 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2018-10-21 16:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 54 - 5 Junior Rugby Brescia
2018-10-21 16:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 35 - 20 Asd Rugby Milano
2018-10-21 16:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 10 - 20 Rugby Parabiago
2018-10-21 16:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 24 - 25 Pesaro Rugby
2018-10-21 16:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 22 - 21 Ruggers Tarvisium
GIORNATA 3
2018-10-28 12:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 26 - 17 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2018-10-28 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 10 - 26 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2018-10-28 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 15 - 34 Ruggers Tarvisium
2018-10-28 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 15 - 13 Pro Recco Rugby
2018-10-28 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 41 - 7 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-10-28 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 20 - 18 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2018-10-28 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 12 - 20 Primavera Rugby
2018-10-28 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 31 Rugby Noceto FC
2018-10-28 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 3 - 16 Borsari Rugby Badia
2018-10-28 14:30 Rugby Colorno 36 - 17 Valpolicella R. 1974
2018-10-28 14:30 Rugby Paese 30 - 29 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2018-10-28 14:30 Rugby Perugia 13 - 19 Pesaro Rugby
2018-10-28 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 42 - 5 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2018-10-28 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 20 - 35 Amatori R. Alghero
2018-10-28 15:30 CUS Genova 24 - 15 Rugby Parabiago
GIORNATA 4
2018-11-03 14:00 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 24 - 29 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2018-11-04 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 19 - 25 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-11-04 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 38 - 19 Rugby Paese
2018-11-04 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 16 - 35 Asd Rugby Milano
2018-11-04 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 40 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2018-11-04 14:30 Primavera Rugby 25 - 32 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2018-11-04 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 27 - 39 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2018-11-04 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 19 - 16 Rugby Colorno
2018-11-04 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 27 - 24 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2018-11-04 14:30 Rugby Perugia 29 - 21 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2018-11-04 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 25 - 37 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2018-11-04 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 19 - 18 Junior Rugby Brescia
2018-11-04 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 31 - 16 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2018-11-04 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 32 - 30 CUS Genova
2018-11-04 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 8 - 6 Argos Petrarca Rugby
GIORNATA 5
2018-12-02 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 40 - 16 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-12-02 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 27 - 24 Rugby Parabiago
2018-12-02 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 31 - 25 Amatori R. Alghero
2018-12-02 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 38 - 23 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2018-12-02 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 18 - 16 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2018-12-02 14:30 CUS Genova 44 - 8 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2018-12-02 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 26 - 24 Rugby Perugia
2018-12-02 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 10 - 35 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 5 - 29 Valpolicella R. 1974
2018-12-02 14:30 Rugby Colorno 38 - 13 Ruggers Tarvisium
2018-12-02 14:30 Rugby Paese 26 - 33 Rugby Noceto FC
2018-12-02 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 24 - 13 Pro Recco Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 27 - 20 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2018-12-02 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 21 - 12 Primavera Rugby
2018-12-02 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 22 - 16 Pesaro Rugby
GIORNATA 6
2018-12-09 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2018-12-09 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
2018-12-09 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2018-12-09 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2018-12-09 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2018-12-09 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2018-12-09 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
2018-12-09 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-12-09 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2018-12-09 14:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2018-12-09 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2018-12-09 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2018-12-09 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
GIORNATA 7
2018-12-16 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2018-12-16 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2018-12-16 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 Pesaro Rugby
2018-12-16 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2018-12-16 14:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2018-12-16 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2018-12-16 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-12-16 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2018-12-16 14:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2018-12-16 14:30 Rugby Paese 0 - 0 Ruggers Tarvisium
2018-12-16 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Valpolicella R. 1974
2018-12-16 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2018-12-16 14:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2018-12-16 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
2018-12-16 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
GIORNATA 8
2018-12-23 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
2018-12-23 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2018-12-23 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2018-12-23 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2018-12-23 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2018-12-23 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2018-12-23 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2018-12-23 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2018-12-23 14:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2018-12-23 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2018-12-23 14:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2018-12-23 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2018-12-23 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2018-12-23 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2018-12-23 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
GIORNATA 9
2019-01-13 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-01-13 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Pesaro Rugby
2019-01-13 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-01-13 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 0 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-01-13 14:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
2019-01-13 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-01-13 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2019-01-13 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-01-13 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
2019-01-13 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-01-13 14:30 Rugby Paese 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-01-13 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-01-13 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-01-13 14:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-01-13 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
GIORNATA 10
2019-01-20 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-01-20 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
2019-01-20 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2019-01-20 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 0 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-01-20 14:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-01-20 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-01-20 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Pesaro Rugby
2019-01-20 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-01-20 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-01-20 14:30 Rugby Paese 0 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-01-20 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
2019-01-20 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-01-20 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-01-20 14:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-01-20 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
GIORNATA 11
2019-01-27 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-01-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-01-27 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-01-27 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-01-27 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-01-27 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-01-27 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-01-27 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2019-01-27 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2019-01-27 14:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-01-27 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2019-01-27 14:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-01-27 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-01-27 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2019-01-27 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
GIORNATA 12
2019-02-17 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2019-02-17 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2019-02-17 14:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-02-17 14:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-02-17 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-02-17 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
2019-02-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-02-17 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-02-17 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-02-17 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-02-17 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2019-02-17 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-02-17 14:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-02-17 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-02-17 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
GIORNATA 13
2019-03-03 14:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-03-03 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-03-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-03-03 14:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2019-03-03 14:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-03-03 14:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2019-03-03 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-03-03 14:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Pesaro Rugby
2019-03-03 14:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-03-03 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-03-03 14:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-03-03 14:30 Rugby Paese 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-03-03 14:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
2019-03-03 14:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-03-03 14:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
GIORNATA 14
2019-03-24 14:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2019-03-24 14:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-03-24 14:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2019-03-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-03-24 14:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-03-24 14:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2019-03-24 14:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-03-24 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-03-24 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-03-24 14:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
2019-03-24 14:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-03-24 14:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
GIORNATA 15
2019-03-31 16:30 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato 0 - 0 TKGroup Rugby Torino
2019-03-31 16:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 CUS Genova
2019-03-31 16:30 Bingo Family Amatori Cata 0 - 0 Primavera Rugby
2019-03-31 16:30 Borsari Rugby Badia 0 - 0 Junior Rugby Brescia
2019-03-31 16:30 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-03-31 16:30 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951 0 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-03-31 16:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 0 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club
2019-03-31 16:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 0 - 0 Ruggers Tarvisium
2019-03-31 16:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-03-31 16:30 Rugby Paese 0 - 0 Valpolicella R. 1974
2019-03-31 16:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-03-31 16:30 Sitav Rugby Lyons 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-03-31 16:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic 0 - 0 IVPC Rugby Benevento
2019-03-31 16:30 Unione R. Capitolina 0 - 0 Pesaro Rugby
2019-03-31 16:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 Rugby Perugia
GIORNATA 16
2019-04-07 16:30 Amatori R. Alghero 0 - 0 Toscana Aeroporti I Medic
2019-04-07 16:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-04-07 16:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-04-07 16:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-04-07 16:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-04-07 16:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Unione Rugby L'Aquila
2019-04-07 16:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rugby Colorno
2019-04-07 16:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2019-04-07 16:30 Primavera Rugby 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2019-04-07 16:30 Rugby Noceto FC 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia
2019-04-07 16:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-04-07 16:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-04-07 16:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2019-04-07 16:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-04-07 16:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
GIORNATA 18
2019-04-28 16:30 Argos Petrarca Rugby 0 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-04-28 16:30 Asd Rugby Milano 0 - 0 Acc. Naz. I. Francescato
2019-04-28 16:30 CUS Genova 0 - 0 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-04-28 16:30 Edilnol Biella Rugby Club 0 - 0 CUS Ad Maiora Rugby 1951
2019-04-28 16:30 IVPC Rugby Benevento 0 - 0 Bingo Family Amatori Cata
2019-04-28 16:30 Junior Rugby Brescia 0 - 0 Rugby Paese
2019-04-28 16:30 Pesaro Rugby 0 - 0 Amatori R. Alghero
2019-04-28 16:30 Rugby Colorno 0 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-04-28 16:30 Rugby Parabiago 0 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-04-28 16:30 Rugby Perugia 0 - 0 Cavalieri U.R. Prato Sest
2019-04-28 16:30 Ruggers Tarvisium 0 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-04-28 16:30 TKGroup Rugby Torino 0 - 0 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-04-28 16:30 Unione Rugby L'Aquila 0 - 0 Unione R. Capitolina
2019-04-28 16:30 Valpolicella R. 1974 0 - 0 Borsari Rugby Badia