Seguici su Facebook Twitter Google+ Pinterest Instagram YouTube Feed Rss
Login        
Stagione:
  CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Gloucester 25 5 6 5 0 1 237 110 127
2 La Rochelle 24 4 6 5 0 1 203 104 99
3 Benetton Treviso 8 0 6 2 0 4 75 182 -107
4 Bayonne 1 1 6 0 0 6 116 235 -119
  CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Ospreys 30 6 6 6 0 0 279 51 228
2 Lyon 16 4 6 3 0 3 187 164 23
3 Newcastle 12 4 6 2 0 4 158 180 -22
4 Grenoble 5 1 6 1 0 5 74 303 -229
  CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Brive 23 3 6 5 0 1 175 120 55
2 Newport Gwent Dragons 14 2 6 3 0 3 150 140 10
3 Worcester 13 5 6 2 0 4 147 117 30
4 RC Enisei 9 1 6 2 0 4 107 202 -95
  CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Bath 23 3 6 5 0 1 214 91 123
2 Cardiff Blues 22 2 6 5 0 1 150 115 35
3 Bristol 10 2 6 2 0 4 138 181 -43
4 Pau 2 2 6 0 0 6 97 212 -115
  CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Edinburgh 24 4 6 5 0 1 215 122 93
2 Stade Francais 20 4 6 4 0 2 152 108 44
3 Harlequins 18 6 6 3 0 3 230 113 117
4 Timisoara Saracens 0 0 6 0 0 6 26 280 -254
 
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
  GIORNATA 1
2016-10-13 20:45 Harlequins 43 - 21 Stade Francais  
2016-10-14 19:30 Grenoble 13 - 39 Lyon  
2016-10-14 20:05 Ospreys 45 - 0 Newcastle  
2016-10-14 20:30 Dragons 37 - 16 Brive  
2016-10-14 20:45 Bristol 20 - 33 Cardiff Blues  
2016-10-15 13:00 Timisoara Saracens 17 - 59 Edinburgh  
2016-10-15 14:00 RC Enisei 19 - 12 Worcester  
2016-10-15 15:00 Benetton Treviso 10 - 41 La Rochelle  
2016-10-15 17:00 Bayonne 27 - 47 Gloucester  
2016-10-15 20:45 Pau 22 - 25 Bath  
  GIORNATA 2
2016-10-20 20:00 Stade Francais 27 - 0 Timisoara Saracens  
2016-10-20 20:45 Bath 22 - 6 Bristol  
2016-10-20 20:45 La Rochelle 51 - 24 Bayonne  
2016-10-21 20:15 Cardiff Blues 27 - 12 Pau  
2016-10-22 14:00 RC Enisei 38 - 18 Dragons  
2016-10-22 16:00 Gloucester 37 - 8 Benetton Treviso  
2016-10-22 16:00 Worcester 24 - 25 Brive  
2016-10-22 16:15 Edinburgh 36 - 35 Harlequins  
2016-10-22 20:45 Lyon 13 - 31 Ospreys  
2016-10-23 16:00 Newcastle 50 - 7 Grenoble  
  GIORNATA 3
2016-12-08 20:45 Gloucester 35 - 14 La Rochelle  
2016-12-09 18:00 Grenoble 7 - 59 Ospreys  
2016-12-09 19:30 Lyon 42 - 12 Newcastle  
2016-12-09 20:00 Bayonne 15 - 28 Benetton Treviso  
2016-12-10 13:00 RC Enisei 8 - 43 Brive  
2016-12-10 14:00 Timisoara Saracens 3 - 42 Harlequins  
2016-12-10 15:30 Cardiff Blues 28 - 3 Bath  
2016-12-10 16:00 Worcester 33 - 20 Dragons  
2016-12-10 20:45 Edinburgh 28 - 23 Stade Francais  
2016-12-11 16:00 Bristol 41 - 14 Pau  
  GIORNATA 4
2016-12-15 20:45 Bath 38 - 3 Cardiff Blues  
2016-12-15 20:45 Stade Francais 26 - 20 Edinburgh  
2016-12-16 19:00 Brive 38 - 18 RC Enisei  
2016-12-16 20:00 Pau 18 - 28 Bristol  
2016-12-16 20:30 Dragons 22 - 7 Worcester  
2016-12-17 15:00 Benetton Treviso 21 - 17 Bayonne  
2016-12-17 16:00 Harlequins 75 - 3 Timisoara Saracens  
2016-12-17 16:00 Ospreys 71 - 3 Grenoble  
2016-12-17 20:45 La Rochelle 42 - 13 Gloucester  
2016-12-18 16:00 Newcastle 48 - 29 Lyon  
  GIORNATA 5
2017-01-12 20:45 Bayonne 14 - 24 La Rochelle  
2017-01-13 19:00 Grenoble 31 - 27 Newcastle  
2017-01-13 20:30 Dragons 34 - 10 RC Enisei  
2017-01-13 20:45 Bristol 22 - 57 Bath  
2017-01-14 13:00 Timisoara Saracens 0 - 28 Stade Francais  
2017-01-14 16:00 Harlequins 18 - 23 Edinburgh  
2017-01-14 17:00 Benetton Treviso 0 - 41 Gloucester  
2017-01-14 18:30 Pau 21 - 22 Cardiff Blues  
2017-01-14 21:00 Brive 17 - 14 Worcester  
2017-01-15 16:00 Ospreys 47 - 7 Lyon  
  GIORNATA 6
2017-01-20 20:35 Edinburgh 49 - 3 Timisoara Saracens  
2017-01-21 15:00 Brive 36 - 19 Dragons  
2017-01-21 15:00 Worcester 57 - 14 RC Enisei  
2017-01-21 16:00 Bath 69 - 10 Pau  
2017-01-21 16:00 Cardiff Blues 37 - 21 Bristol  
2017-01-21 18:00 Lyon 57 - 13 Grenoble  
2017-01-21 18:00 Newcastle 21 - 26 Ospreys  
2017-01-21 21:00 Gloucester 64 - 19 Bayonne  
2017-01-21 21:00 La Rochelle 31 - 8 Benetton Treviso  
2017-01-22 15:30 Stade Francais 27 - 17 Harlequins  
  GIORNATA 7
2017-03-31 21:00 Edinburgh 22 - 32 La Rochelle  
2017-04-01 13:45 Bath 34 - 20 Brive  
2017-04-01 21:05 Gloucester 46 - 26 Cardiff Blues  
2017-04-02 18:45 Ospreys 21 - 25 Stade Francais  
  GIORNATA 8
2017-04-22 21:00 La Rochelle 14 - 16 Gloucester  
2017-04-23 13:30 Stade Francais 28 - 25 Bath  
  GIORNATA 9
2017-05-12 21:00 Gloucester 17 - 25 Stade Francais