Rugby World Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Pool A
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
0 Samoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Giappone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Scozia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Pool B
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
0 Canada 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Sudafrica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Italia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Namibia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Nuova Zelanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Pool C
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
0 Tonga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Stati Uniti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Francia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Inghilterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CLASSIFICA - Pool D
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
0 Fiji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Georgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 Galles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-09-20 21:45 Giappone 0 - 0 Russia
GIORNATA 2
2019-09-21 15:45 Australia 0 - 0 Fiji
2019-09-21 18:15 Francia 0 - 0 Argentina
2019-09-21 20:45 Nuova Zelanda 0 - 0 Sudafrica
GIORNATA 3
2019-09-22 16:15 Italia 0 - 0 Namibia
2019-09-22 18:45 Irlanda 0 - 0 Scozia
2019-09-22 21:15 Inghilterra 0 - 0 Tonga
GIORNATA 4
2019-09-23 21:15 Galles 0 - 0 Georgia
GIORNATA 5
2019-09-24 21:15 Russia 0 - 0 Samoa
GIORNATA 6
2019-09-25 16:15 Fiji 0 - 0 Uruguay
GIORNATA 7
2019-09-26 18:45 Italia 0 - 0 Canada
2019-09-26 21:45 Inghilterra 0 - 0 Stati Uniti
GIORNATA 8
2019-09-28 15:45 Argentina 0 - 0 Tonga
2019-09-28 18:15 Giappone 0 - 0 Irlanda
2019-09-28 20:45 Sudafrica 0 - 0 Namibia
GIORNATA 9
2019-09-29 16:15 Georgia 0 - 0 Uruguay
2019-09-29 18:45 Australia 0 - 0 Galles
GIORNATA 10
2019-09-30 21:15 Scozia 0 - 0 Samoa
GIORNATA 11
2019-10-02 18:45 Francia 0 - 0 Stati Uniti
2019-10-02 21:15 Nuova Zelanda 0 - 0 Canada
GIORNATA 12
2019-10-03 16:15 Georgia 0 - 0 Fiji
2019-10-03 21:15 Irlanda 0 - 0 Russia
GIORNATA 13
2019-10-04 20:45 Sudafrica 0 - 0 Italia
GIORNATA 14
2019-10-05 16:15 Australia 0 - 0 Uruguay
2019-10-05 19:00 Inghilterra 0 - 0 Argentina
2019-10-05 21:30 Giappone 0 - 0 Samoa
GIORNATA 15
2019-10-06 15:45 Nuova Zelanda 0 - 0 Namibia
2019-10-06 18:45 Francia 0 - 0 Tonga
GIORNATA 16
2019-10-08 21:15 Sudafrica 0 - 0 Canada
GIORNATA 17
2019-10-09 15:45 Argentina 0 - 0 Stati Uniti
2019-10-09 18:15 Scozia 0 - 0 Russia
2019-10-09 20:45 Galles 0 - 0 Fiji
GIORNATA 18
2019-10-11 21:15 Australia 0 - 0 Georgia
GIORNATA 19
2019-10-12 15:45 Nuova Zelanda 0 - 0 Italia
2019-10-12 19:15 Inghilterra 0 - 0 Francia
2019-10-12 21:45 Irlanda 0 - 0 Samoa
GIORNATA 20
2019-10-13 14:15 Namibia 0 - 0 Canada
2019-10-13 16:45 Stati Uniti 0 - 0 Tonga
2019-10-13 19:15 Galles 0 - 0 Uruguay
2019-10-13 21:45 Giappone 0 - 0 Scozia
GIORNATA 21
2019-10-19 18:15 W Pool C 0 - 0 RU Pool D
2019-10-19 21:15 W Pool B 0 - 0 RU Pool A
GIORNATA 22
2019-10-20 18:15 W Pool D 0 - 0 RU Pool C
2019-10-20 21:15 W Pool A 0 - 0 RU Pool B
GIORNATA 23
2019-10-26 19:00 W QF1 0 - 0 W QF2
GIORNATA 24
2019-10-27 19:00 W QF3 0 - 0 W QF4
GIORNATA 25
2019-11-01 19:00 RU SF1 0 - 0 RU SF2
GIORNATA 26
2019-11-02 19:00 W SF1 0 - 0 W SF2