United Rugby Championship
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Pro 12
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 82 12 22 17 1 4 554 352 202
2 Glasgow Warriors 79 7 22 18 0 4 484 309 175
3 Munster 74 10 22 16 0 6 538 339 199
4 Ulster 70 10 22 15 0 7 470 319 151
5 Ospreys 66 12 22 13 1 8 571 388 183
6 Scarlets 55 9 22 11 1 10 435 438 -3
7 Cardiff Blues 41 7 22 8 1 13 425 538 -113
8 Edinburgh 38 10 22 7 0 15 397 526 -129
9 Newport Gwent Dragon 35 5 22 7 1 14 392 492 -100
10 Connacht 35 11 22 6 0 16 371 509 -138
11 Benetton Treviso 30 8 22 5 1 16 376 591 -215
12 Zebre 29 5 22 5 2 15 347 559 -212
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2013-09-06 21:05 Scarlets 19 - 42 Leinster
2013-09-06 21:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 15 - 8 Ulster
2013-09-06 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 22 - 15 Cardiff Blues
2013-09-07 19:00 Connacht 25 - 16 Zebre
2013-09-07 20:30 Benetton Treviso 19 - 24 Ospreys
2013-09-07 21:15 Munster 34 - 23 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 2
2013-09-13 20:30 Zebre 21 - 43 Munster
2013-09-13 21:05 Cardiff Blues 21 - 10 Connacht
2013-09-13 21:05 Ulster 12 - 13 Glasgow Warriors
2013-09-13 21:45 Edinburgh 16 - 13 Newport Gwent Dragons
2013-09-14 20:15 Leinster 29 - 29 Ospreys
2013-09-14 20:30 Scarlets 26 - 10 Benetton Treviso
GIORNATA 3
2013-09-20 21:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 23 - 16 Scarlets
2013-09-20 21:30 Benetton Treviso 29 - 19 Munster
2013-09-20 21:30 Cardiff Blues 25 - 30 Zebre
2013-09-20 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 12 - 6 Leinster
2013-09-21 20:30 Ospreys 44 - 10 Edinburgh
2013-09-21 20:45 Connacht 7 - 18 Ulster
GIORNATA 4
2013-09-27 20:30 Zebre 17 - 24 Glasgow Warriors
2013-09-27 21:05 Ulster 32 - 13 Benetton Treviso
2013-09-27 21:35 Edinburgh 9 - 22 Scarlets
2013-09-27 21:35 Leinster 34 - 20 Cardiff Blues
2013-09-28 19:00 Connacht 26 - 43 Ospreys
2013-09-28 20:45 Munster 23 - 9 Newport Gwent Dragons
GIORNATA 5
2013-10-04 21:05 Ospreys 12 - 18 Ulster
2013-10-04 21:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 30 - 7 Zebre
2013-10-04 21:30 Benetton Treviso 23 - 3 Connacht
2013-10-05 20:30 Scarlets 12 - 17 Glasgow Warriors
2013-10-05 20:45 Munster 19 - 15 Leinster
2013-10-06 16:05 Cardiff Blues 29 - 12 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 6
2013-10-25 20:30 Zebre 16 - 16 Scarlets
2013-10-25 21:05 Ospreys 40 - 17 Newport Gwent Dragons
2013-10-25 21:05 Ulster 39 - 21 Cardiff Blues
2013-10-25 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 6 - 13 Munster
2013-10-25 21:45 Edinburgh 20 - 13 Benetton Treviso
2013-10-26 20:45 Leinster 16 - 13 Connacht
GIORNATA 7
2013-11-01 20:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 19 - 23 Leinster
2013-11-01 20:45 Edinburgh 25 - 23 Zebre
2013-11-02 15:30 Cardiff Blues 17 - 13 Benetton Treviso
2013-11-02 18:00 Connacht 12 - 19 Glasgow Warriors
2013-11-02 19:30 Scarlets 17 - 9 Ulster
2013-11-02 20:15 Munster 12 - 6 Ospreys
GIORNATA 8
2013-11-22 20:05 Ulster 41 - 17 Edinburgh
2013-11-22 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 8 - 23 Newport Gwent Dragons
2013-11-23 15:30 Ospreys 30 - 20 Zebre
2013-11-23 18:00 Connacht 21 - 24 Scarlets
2013-11-23 19:30 Cardiff Blues 10 - 31 Munster
2013-11-24 15:00 Benetton Treviso 20 - 21 Leinster
GIORNATA 9
2013-11-29 20:05 Ospreys 16 - 28 Glasgow Warriors
2013-11-29 20:15 Newport Gwent Dragons 14 - 18 Munster
2013-11-29 20:45 Edinburgh 43 - 10 Connacht
2013-11-30 15:00 Zebre 11 - 19 Ulster
2013-11-30 17:00 Benetton Treviso 26 - 26 Cardiff Blues
2013-11-30 20:15 Leinster 36 - 19 Scarlets
GIORNATA 10
2013-12-20 20:05 Cardiff Blues 19 - 22 Ospreys
2013-12-20 20:05 Ulster 13 - 6 Zebre
2013-12-20 20:35 Edinburgh 11 - 6 Leinster
2013-12-21 18:00 Connacht 14 - 11 Newport Gwent Dragons
2013-12-21 20:15 Munster 16 - 10 Scarlets
2014-04-04 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 29 - 10 Benetton Treviso
GIORNATA 11
2013-12-26 15:00 Scarlets 6 - 10 Ospreys
2013-12-26 16:05 Edinburgh 16 - 20 Glasgow Warriors
2013-12-26 18:00 Newport Gwent Dragons 22 - 16 Cardiff Blues
2013-12-27 20:15 Munster 22 - 16 Connacht
2013-12-28 15:00 Benetton Treviso 20 - 15 Zebre
2013-12-28 19:45 Leinster 19 - 6 Ulster
GIORNATA 12
2014-01-01 15:05 Cardiff Blues 21 - 13 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-01-03 20:05 Ulster 29 - 19 Munster
2014-01-03 20:15 Ospreys 17 - 12 Scarlets
2014-01-04 15:00 Zebre 14 - 12 Benetton Treviso
2014-01-04 20:15 Connacht 8 - 16 Leinster
2014-04-26 21:05 Glasgow Warriors 37 - 34 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 13
2014-02-07 20:35 Ulster 10 - 7 Ospreys
2014-02-08 14:00 Benetton Treviso 33 - 41 Scarlets
2014-02-08 20:15 Munster 54 - 13 Cardiff Blues
2014-02-09 15:00 Glasgow Warriors 8 - 6 Connacht
2014-02-09 18:00 Zebre 8 - 31 Leinster
2014-04-03 20:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 19 - 23 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 14
2014-02-14 20:45 Leinster 31 - 19 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-02-15 18:00 Connacht 11 - 7 Edinburgh
2014-02-15 19:30 Cardiff Blues 20 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
2014-02-15 19:45 Munster 36 - 8 Zebre
2014-02-16 17:00 Ospreys 75 - 7 Benetton Treviso
2014-03-14 20:05 Ulster 26 - 13 Scarlets
GIORNATA 15
2014-02-20 21:05 Cardiff Blues 22 - 34 Leinster
2014-02-22 15:30 Scarlets 25 - 21 Edinburgh
2014-02-23 15:00 Benetton Treviso 12 - 14 Ulster
2014-02-23 15:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 24 - 23 Glasgow Warriors
2014-02-23 17:00 Ospreys 11 - 25 Munster
2014-02-23 17:30 Zebre 19 - 27 Connacht
GIORNATA 16
2014-02-28 20:05 Ulster 38 - 8 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-02-28 20:35 Edinburgh 31 - 25 Ospreys
2014-03-01 16:00 Zebre 15 - 10 Cardiff Blues
2014-03-01 18:00 Connacht 38 - 6 Benetton Treviso
2014-03-01 19:30 Scarlets 18 - 13 Munster
2014-03-01 21:30 Leinster 28 - 25 Glasgow Warriors
GIORNATA 17
2014-03-21 20:05 Ospreys 34 - 9 Cardiff Blues
2014-03-21 20:15 Leinster 27 - 0 Zebre
2014-03-21 20:45 Edinburgh 3 - 9 Ulster
2014-03-22 19:30 Glasgow Warriors 14 - 6 Scarlets
2014-03-22 20:15 Munster 14 - 3 Benetton Treviso
2014-03-23 16:05 Newport Gwent Dragons 8 - 24 Connacht
GIORNATA 18
2014-03-28 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 11 - 9 Ospreys
2014-03-29 16:00 Zebre 25 - 25 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-03-29 19:00 Benetton Treviso 20 - 16 Edinburgh
2014-03-29 19:30 Cardiff Blues 28 - 23 Ulster
2014-03-29 20:00 Leinster 22 - 18 Munster
2014-03-30 16:05 Scarlets 32 - 30 Connacht
GIORNATA 19
2014-04-11 21:05 Ospreys 25 - 19 Leinster
2014-04-11 21:05 Ulster 58 - 12 Connacht
2014-04-11 21:45 Edinburgh 22 - 29 Cardiff Blues
2014-04-12 20:00 Benetton Treviso 45 - 27 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-04-12 20:30 Munster 5 - 22 Glasgow Warriors
2014-04-12 20:30 Scarlets 27 - 20 Zebre
GIORNATA 20
2014-04-18 19:00 Leinster 62 - 7 Benetton Treviso
2014-04-18 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 27 - 9 Ulster
2014-04-19 16:30 Zebre 26 - 13 Edinburgh
2014-04-19 20:15 Connacht 23 - 32 Munster
2014-04-20 16:00 Cardiff Blues 17 - 13 Scarlets
2014-04-20 18:45 Newport Gwent Dragons 10 - 20 Ospreys
GIORNATA 21
2014-05-01 19:00 Zebre 30 - 27 Ospreys
2014-05-02 21:00 Benetton Treviso 16 - 38 Glasgow Warriors
2014-05-02 21:05 Scarlets 34 - 23 Newport Gwent Dragons
2014-05-02 21:30 Ulster 20 - 22 Leinster
2014-05-03 19:00 Connacht 15 - 22 Cardiff Blues
2014-05-03 19:00 Edinburgh 12 - 55 Munster
GIORNATA 22
2014-05-10 20:30 Glasgow Warriors 54 - 0 Zebre
2014-05-10 20:30 Leinster 15 - 13 Edinburgh
2014-05-10 20:30 Munster 17 - 19 Ulster
2014-05-10 20:30 Newport Gwent Dragons 20 - 19 Benetton Treviso
2014-05-10 20:30 Ospreys 45 - 20 Connacht
2014-05-10 20:30 Scarlets 27 - 15 Cardiff Blues
GIORNATA 23
2014-05-16 21:35 Glasgow Warriors 16 - 15 Munster
2014-05-17 21:00 Leinster 13 - 9 Ulster
GIORNATA 24
2014-05-31 20:15 Leinster 34 - 12 Glasgow Warriors