Pro 14
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Conference A
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 61 - 13 13 0 0 476 181 295
2 Ulster 41 - 12 8 0 4 355 252 103
3 Glasgow Warriors 34 - 13 7 0 6 334 296 38
4 Cheetahs 32 - 13 6 0 7 342 280 62
5 Dragons 22 - 13 5 0 8 243 354 -111
6 Zebre 14 - 12 2 0 10 204 370 -166
7 Ospreys 13 - 12 2 0 10 165 326 -161
CLASSIFICA - Conference B
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Edinburgh Rugby 47 - 13 10 0 3 358 195 163
2 Munster 45 - 13 9 0 4 352 216 136
3 Scarlets 37 - 13 8 0 5 281 242 39
4 Connacht 35 - 13 7 0 6 264 291 -27
5 Cardiff Blues 29 - 13 6 0 7 242 275 -33
6 Benetton Rugby Treviso 29 - 12 5 0 7 280 324 -44
7 Southern Kings 7 - 13 1 0 12 204 498 -294
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
2019-09-27
2019-09-27 19:05 Cheetahs 48 - 14 Glasgow Warriors
2019-09-27 20:35 Ulster 38 - 14 Ospreys
2019-09-28
2019-09-28 16:00 Munster 39 - 9 Dragons
2019-09-28 16:00 Southern Kings 27 - 31 Cardiff Blues
2019-09-28 18:15 Benetton Rugby Treviso 27 - 32 Leinster
2019-09-28 18:15 Scarlets 18 - 10 Connacht
2019-09-28 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 50 - 15 Zebre
2019-10-04
2019-10-04 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 21 - 25 Scarlets
2019-10-04 20:35 Leinster 53 - 5 Ospreys
2019-10-05
2019-10-05 17:00 Southern Kings 20 - 31 Munster
2019-10-05 18:00 Zebre 28 - 52 Dragons
2019-10-05 18:15 Cheetahs 63 - 26 Ulster
2019-10-05 18:35 Cardiff Blues 11 - 19 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-10-05 20:35 Connacht 41 - 5 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-10-11
2019-10-11 18:15 Cheetahs 40 - 16 Munster
2019-10-11 20:35 Dragons 14 - 38 Connacht
2019-10-11 20:35 Leinster 40 - 14 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-10-12
2019-10-12 16:00 Scarlets 54 - 10 Zebre
2019-10-12 16:00 Southern Kings 17 - 42 Ulster
2019-10-12 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 17 - 13 Cardiff Blues
2019-10-12 20:35 Ospreys 24 - 20 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-10-25
2019-10-25 20:35 Munster 28 - 12 Ospreys
2019-10-25 20:35 Ulster 23 - 14 Cardiff Blues
2019-10-26
2019-10-26 16:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 36 - 30 Southern Kings
2019-10-26 16:00 Dragons 18 - 5 Glasgow Warriors
2019-10-26 18:15 Connacht 24 - 22 Cheetahs
2019-10-26 18:15 Zebre 0 - 3 Leinster
2019-10-26 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 46 - 7 Scarlets
2019-11-01
2019-11-01 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 50 - 0 Southern Kings
2019-11-01 20:35 Leinster 50 - 15 Dragons
2019-11-01 20:35 Ulster 22 - 7 Zebre
2019-11-02
2019-11-02 16:00 Scarlets 17 - 13 Cheetahs
2019-11-02 18:15 Benetton Rugby Treviso 18 - 16 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-11-02 18:15 Ospreys 10 - 20 Connacht
2019-11-02 20:35 Cardiff Blues 23 - 33 Munster
2019-11-08
2019-11-08 20:35 Connacht 11 - 42 Leinster
2019-11-08 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 20 - 7 Dragons
2019-11-09
2019-11-09 16:00 Ospreys 14 - 16 Southern Kings
2019-11-09 16:00 Zebre 7 - 31 Glasgow Warriors
2019-11-09 18:15 Cardiff Blues 30 - 17 Cheetahs
2019-11-09 18:15 Munster 22 - 16 Ulster
2019-11-09 20:35 Scarlets 20 - 17 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-11-29
2019-11-29 20:35 Munster 16 - 18 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-11-29 20:35 Ulster 29 - 5 Scarlets
2019-11-30
2019-11-30 16:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 28 - 31 Cardiff Blues
2019-11-30 18:15 Connacht 24 - 12 Southern Kings
2019-11-30 18:15 Dragons 12 - 39 Zebre
2019-11-30 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 10 - 23 Leinster
2019-11-30 20:35 Ospreys 13 - 18 Cheetahs
2019-12-20
2019-12-20 20:35 Leinster 54 - 42 Ulster
2019-12-21
2019-12-21 16:00 Zebre 8 - 13 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-12-21 18:15 Connacht 14 - 19 Munster
2019-12-21 18:15 Dragons 22 - 20 Scarlets
2019-12-21 18:45 Glasgow Warriors 20 - 16 Edinburgh Rugby
2019-12-21 20:35 Ospreys 16 - 19 Cardiff Blues
2019-12-26
2019-12-26 16:00 Cardiff Blues 16 - 12 Dragons
2019-12-26 18:15 Scarlets 44 - 0 Ospreys
2019-12-27
2019-12-27 20:35 Ulster 35 - 3 Connacht
2019-12-28
2019-12-28 14:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 36 - 25 Zebre
2019-12-28 16:00 Edinburgh Rugby 29 - 19 Glasgow Warriors
2019-12-28 19:00 Munster 6 - 13 Leinster
2020-01-03
2020-01-03 20:35 Cardiff Blues 14 - 16 Scarlets
2020-01-03 20:35 Ulster 38 - 17 Munster
2020-01-04
2020-01-04 14:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 19 - 38 Glasgow Warriors
2020-01-04 16:00 Dragons 25 - 18 Ospreys
2020-01-04 16:00 Zebre 41 - 13 Cheetahs
2020-01-04 18:30 Leinster 54 - 7 Connacht
2020-01-04 20:45 Edinburgh Rugby 61 - 13 Southern Kings
2020-01-25
2020-01-25 14:30 Southern Kings 30 - 31 Cheetahs
2020-02-01
2020-02-01 16:00 Cheetahs 45 - 0 Southern Kings
2020-02-14
2020-02-14 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 56 - 24 Zebre
2020-02-14 20:35 Munster 68 - 3 Southern Kings
2020-02-15
2020-02-15 15:30 Leinster 36 - 12 Cheetahs
2020-02-15 16:00 Scarlets 9 - 14 Edinburgh Rugby
2020-02-15 18:15 Ospreys 26 - 24 Ulster
2020-02-15 20:35 Connacht 29 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-02-21
2020-02-21 19:35 Ospreys 13 - 21 Leinster
2020-02-21 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 41 - 14 Connacht
2020-02-21 20:35 Zebre 0 - 28 Munster
2020-02-22
2020-02-22 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 34 - 19 Dragons
2020-02-22 20:35 Ulster 20 - 10 Cheetahs
2020-02-23
2020-02-23 18:15 Cardiff Blues 34 - 24 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-02-23 18:15 Scarlets 36 - 17 Southern Kings
2020-02-28
2020-02-28 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby 14 - 6 Cardiff Blues
2020-02-28 20:35 Leinster 55 - 19 Glasgow Warriors
2020-02-29
2020-02-29 14:00 Zebre - - - Ospreys
2020-02-29 16:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso - - - Ulster
2020-02-29 18:00 Munster 29 - 10 Scarlets
2020-02-29 18:15 Dragons 13 - 10 Cheetahs
2020-03-01
2020-03-01 14:00 Southern Kings 19 - 29 Connacht
2020-03-06
2020-03-06 20:35 Dragons 25 - 37 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-03-20
2020-03-20 20:35 Connacht - - - Scarlets
2020-03-20 20:35 Ulster - - - Dragons
2020-03-21
2020-03-21 14:00 Southern Kings - - - Edinburgh Rugby
2020-03-21 16:00 Cardiff Blues - - - Zebre
2020-03-21 16:00 Cheetahs - - - Leinster
2020-03-21 18:15 Benetton Rugby Treviso - - - Munster
2020-03-21 18:15 Ospreys - - - Glasgow Warriors
2020-03-27
2020-03-27 18:15 Southern Kings - - - Leinster
2020-03-27 20:35 Glasgow Warriors - - - Ulster
2020-03-27 20:35 Munster - - - Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-03-28
2020-03-28 16:00 Cheetahs - - - Edinburgh Rugby
2020-03-28 16:00 Scarlets - - - Dragons
2020-03-28 18:15 Cardiff Blues - - - Ospreys
2020-03-28 18:15 Zebre - - - Connacht
2020-04-10
2020-04-10 20:35 Connacht - - - Glasgow Warriors
2020-04-10 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby - - - Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-04-11
2020-04-11 15:00 Munster - - - Cardiff Blues
2020-04-11 15:00 Southern Kings - - - Scarlets
2020-04-11 17:15 Cheetahs - - - Ospreys
2020-04-11 17:15 Leinster - - - Zebre
2020-04-11 19:35 Dragons - - - Ulster
2020-04-17
2020-04-17 20:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - - - Connacht
2020-04-17 20:35 Glasgow Warriors - - - Cheetahs
2020-04-18
2020-04-18 15:00 Ospreys - - - Dragons
2020-04-18 16:00 Zebre - - - Southern Kings
2020-04-18 17:15 Scarlets - - - Cardiff Blues
2020-04-18 18:30 Leinster - - - Munster
2020-04-18 20:45 Ulster - - - Edinburgh Rugby
2020-04-24
2020-04-24 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - - - Scarlets
2020-04-24 20:35 Dragons - - - Leinster
2020-04-24 20:35 Edinburgh Rugby - - - Ospreys
2020-04-25
2020-04-25 17:00 Cheetahs - - - Zebre
2020-04-25 18:15 Munster - - - Glasgow Warriors
2020-04-25 20:35 Cardiff Blues - - - Southern Kings
2020-04-25 20:35 Connacht - - - Ulster
2020-05-08
2020-05-08 20:35 Cardiff Blues - - - Connacht
2020-05-08 20:35 Ulster - - - Glasgow Warriors
2020-05-09
2020-05-09 15:00 Cheetahs - - - Dragons
2020-05-09 17:00 Southern Kings - - - Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-05-09 17:15 Ospreys - - - Zebre
2020-05-09 18:30 Edinburgh Rugby - - - Munster
2020-05-09 20:45 Scarlets - - - Leinster
2020-05-15
2020-05-15 20:35 Glasgow Warriors - - - Ospreys
2020-05-15 20:35 Leinster - - - Cardiff Blues
2020-05-16
2020-05-16 16:00 Zebre - - - Ulster
2020-05-16 17:00 Southern Kings - - - Dragons
2020-05-16 18:15 Scarlets - - - Munster
2020-05-16 19:15 Cheetahs - - - Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-05-16 20:35 Connacht - - - Edinburgh Rugby
2020-05-29
2020-05-29 14:00 Ospreys - - - Scarlets
2020-05-29 16:00 Dragons - - - Cardiff Blues
2020-05-29 16:00 Ulster - - - Leinster
2020-05-29 18:15 Benetton Rugby Treviso - - - Zebre
2020-05-29 18:15 Edinburgh Rugby - - - Glasgow Warriors
2020-05-29 18:15 Munster - - - Connacht
2020-05-29 19:10 Southern Kings - - - Cheetahs
Quarti di finale
2020-06-07 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-06-07 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Semifinale
2020-06-21 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-06-21 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Partita di qualificazione
2020-06-20 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Finale
2020-06-28 00:00 TBD - - - TBD