TOP12
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - TOP12
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 51 - 12 11 0 1 343 180 163
2 Valorugby Emilia 44 - 12 8 1 3 352 209 143
3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 44 - 12 9 0 3 311 219 92
4 Fiamme Oro Rugby 44 - 12 8 1 3 329 247 82
5 Argos Petrarca Rugby 42 - 12 9 0 3 303 195 108
6 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 25 - 12 4 1 7 223 252 -29
7 Mogliano Rugby 1969 25 - 12 5 0 7 211 251 -40
8 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 25 - 12 5 0 7 241 285 -44
9 Lafert San Donà 22 - 12 4 1 7 211 254 -43
10 HBS Colorno 16 - 12 3 0 9 251 385 -134
11 Sitav Rugby Lyons 14 - 12 2 0 10 238 364 -126
12 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 12 - 12 2 0 10 193 365 -172
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-19 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 38 - 16 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-10-19 15:30 Fiamme Oro Rugby 26 - 19 Lafert San Donà
2019-10-19 16:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 45 - 19 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-10-19 16:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 43 - 10 HBS Colorno
2019-10-19 16:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons 14 - 45 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2019-10-19 16:00 Valorugby Emilia 34 - 17 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-26 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 19 - 40 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2019-10-26 16:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 23 - 27 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-27 14:45 HBS Colorno 21 - 31 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-10-27 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 15 - 14 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2019-10-27 15:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 31 - 22 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-10-27 15:00 Lafert San Donà 20 - 19 Valorugby Emilia
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-02 14:30 HBS Colorno 20 - 23 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2019-11-02 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 31 - 8 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-11-02 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby 34 - 22 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-11-02 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 27 - 10 Lafert San Donà
2019-11-02 15:00 Valorugby Emilia 38 - 3 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-11-03 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 16 - 5 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-09 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 13 - 6 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-11-09 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 21 - 14 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-11-09 15:00 Lafert San Donà 44 - 35 HBS Colorno
2019-11-09 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 7 - 34 Valorugby Emilia
2019-11-09 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 9 - 41 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2019-11-10 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons 13 - 9 Mogliano Rugby 1969
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-30 14:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 40 - 10 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-11-30 14:30 HBS Colorno 10 - 46 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-11-30 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 14 - 13 Lafert San Donà
2019-11-30 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby 31 - 27 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-11-30 15:00 Valorugby Emilia 40 - 20 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-12-01 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 19 - 9 Argos Petrarca Rugby
GIORNATA 6
2019-12-20 19:30 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 22 - 23 HBS Colorno
2019-12-21 14:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 0 - 36 Valorugby Emilia
2019-12-21 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 24 - 0 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2019-12-21 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 3 - 24 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2019-12-22 14:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons 29 - 31 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-22 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 16 - 6 Lafert San Donà
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-29 14:30 HBS Colorno 25 - 22 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-12-29 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 31 - 10 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2019-12-29 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby 36 - 35 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2019-12-29 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 23 - 10 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2019-12-29 15:00 Lafert San Donà 17 - 7 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2019-12-29 15:00 Valorugby Emilia 24 - 18 Argos Petrarca Rugby
GIORNATA 8
2020-01-04 14:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 17 - 39 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-01-05 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 27 - 11 Lafert San Donà
2020-01-05 15:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 13 - 3 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-05 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 16 - 23 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-01-05 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons 21 - 24 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-01-05 15:00 Valorugby Emilia 29 - 21 HBS Colorno
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-25 14:30 HBS Colorno 29 - 22 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-01-25 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 29 - 8 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-01-25 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby 30 - 30 Valorugby Emilia
2020-01-25 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 23 - 15 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-01-25 15:00 Lafert San Donà 20 - 20 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-01-25 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 32 - 0 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
GIORNATA 10
2020-02-01 19:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 14 - 19 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-02-02 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby 19 - 16 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-02-02 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby 42 - 10 HBS Colorno
2020-02-02 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 27 - 24 Lafert San Donà
2020-02-02 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons 19 - 18 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-02-02 15:00 Valorugby Emilia 22 - 16 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
GIORNATA 11
2020-02-08 14:30 HBS Colorno 23 - 30 Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-02-08 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 36 - 29 Valorugby Emilia
2020-02-08 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 33 - 32 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-02-08 15:00 Lafert San Donà 20 - 16 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-02-08 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 23 - 37 IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-02-09 15:30 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 29 - 16 Mogliano Rugby 1969
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-15 14:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta 50 - 19 Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-02-15 14:30 HBS Colorno 24 - 31 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-02-15 14:30 Lafert San Donà 7 - 20 Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-02-15 15:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 21 - 17 Valorugby Emilia
2020-02-15 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 23 - 21 Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-02-15 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei 27 - 32 Argos Petrarca Rugby
GIORNATA 13
2020-05-09 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-05-09 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-05-09 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-05-09 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - HBS Colorno
2020-05-09 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-05-09 15:00 Valorugby Emilia - - - Lafert San Donà
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-08 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta - - - HBS Colorno
2020-03-08 15:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-03-08 15:00 Lafert San Donà - - - Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-03-08 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-03-08 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-03-08 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Valorugby Emilia
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-15 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-03-15 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby - - - Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-03-15 15:00 HBS Colorno - - - Lafert San Donà
2020-03-15 15:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-03-15 15:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-03-15 15:00 Valorugby Emilia - - - S.S. Lazio R. 1927
GIORNATA 16
2020-03-21 15:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-03-21 15:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-03-21 15:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-03-21 15:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - HBS Colorno
2020-03-22 15:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-03-22 15:00 Lafert San Donà - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
GIORNATA 17
2020-03-28 15:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta - - - Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-03-28 15:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-03-28 15:00 Lafert San Donà - - - S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-03-29 16:00 HBS Colorno - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-03-29 16:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-03-29 16:00 Valorugby Emilia - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-04 16:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-04-04 16:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-04-04 16:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-04-04 16:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - HBS Colorno
2020-04-04 16:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-04-04 16:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Lafert San Donà
GIORNATA 19
2020-04-11 16:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta - - - S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-04-11 16:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-04-11 16:00 HBS Colorno - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-04-11 16:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-11 16:00 Lafert San Donà - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
2020-04-11 16:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - Sitav Rugby Lyons
GIORNATA 20
2020-04-18 16:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-04-18 16:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta
2020-04-18 16:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-04-19 16:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - Lafert San Donà
2020-04-19 16:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - HBS Colorno
2020-04-19 16:00 Valorugby Emilia - - - Fiamme Oro Rugby
GIORNATA 21
2020-04-25 16:00 HBS Colorno - - - Fiamme Oro Rugby
2020-04-25 16:00 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - Valorugby Emilia
2020-04-25 16:00 Lafert San Donà - - - Mogliano Rugby 1969
2020-04-25 16:00 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 - - - Sitav Rugby Lyons
2020-04-25 16:00 Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei - - - IM Exchange Viadana 1970
2020-04-26 16:00 FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta - - - Argos Petrarca Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-02 16:00 Argos Petrarca Rugby - - - HBS Colorno
2020-05-02 16:00 Fiamme Oro Rugby - - - Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-05-02 16:00 IM Exchange Viadana 1970 - - - S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-05-02 16:00 Mogliano Rugby 1969 - - - Toscana Aeroporti I Medicei
2020-05-02 16:00 Sitav Rugby Lyons - - - Lafert San Donà
2020-05-02 16:00 Valorugby Emilia - - - FEMI-CZ R. Rovigo Delta