Serie C
Stagione:
Campionato:
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Lafert San Donà 33 - 9 7 0 2 239 100 139
2 Pordenone Rugby 32 - 10 7 0 3 237 134 103
3 Rugby Conegliano 2014 25 - 9 6 0 3 149 148 1
4 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 19 - 10 4 0 6 145 174 -29
5 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 19 - 10 3 0 7 187 232 -45
6 Rugby Udine Union FVG 11 - 10 2 0 8 108 277 -169
CLASSIFICA - Girone A (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Riviera 1975 35 - 10 7 0 3 261 143 118
2 Asd Rugby Feltre 33 - 9 7 0 2 234 119 115
3 Rugby Alpago asd 28 - 10 6 0 4 212 188 24
4 Rugby Belluno 27 - 10 6 0 4 237 200 37
5 Rugby Bassano 1976 14 - 9 2 0 7 184 275 -91
6 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 6 - 10 1 0 9 139 342 -203
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 41 - 10 10 0 0 224 136 88
2 Rugby Alto Vicentino 30 - 10 6 0 4 279 153 126
3 Rugby Trento 29 - 10 5 0 5 231 190 41
4 Rugby Monselice 23 - 10 5 0 5 145 168 -23
5 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 22 - 10 4 0 6 161 198 -37
6 West Verona Rugby Union -5 - 10 0 0 10 88 283 -195
CLASSIFICA - Girone B (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Botticino Rugby Union 39 - 9 8 1 0 292 141 151
2 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 30 - 10 6 0 4 211 146 65
3 Rugby Mantova 27 - 10 5 1 4 256 186 70
4 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 24 - 9 5 0 4 166 172 -6
5 Bassa Bresciana Leno 19 - 10 3 0 7 207 187 20
6 Rugby Bergamo 4 - 10 1 0 9 92 392 -300
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Rho asd 47 - 10 10 0 0 389 115 274
2 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 40 - 10 8 0 2 440 114 326
3 Rugby Parabiago 28 - 10 6 0 4 206 288 -82
4 Chicken 2012 Rugby 14 - 9 3 0 6 128 185 -57
5 Mastini Rugby 2007 7 - 9 1 0 8 144 394 -250
6 ASD Rugby Lainate 4 - 10 1 0 9 114 325 -211
CLASSIFICA - Girone C (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 ASD Rugby Cernusco 41 - 10 8 0 2 320 72 248
2 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 33 - 10 7 0 3 222 119 103
3 Asd Rugby Milano 29 - 10 6 0 4 244 159 85
4 Amatori Verbania Rugby 17 - 7 4 0 3 95 157 -62
5 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 6 - 9 1 0 8 89 249 -160
6 Delebio Rugby 5 - 8 1 0 7 83 297 -214
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 47 - 10 10 0 0 363 116 247
2 Rivoli Rugby Asd 28 - 10 5 0 5 234 162 72
3 Asd Rugby San Mauro 26 - 10 6 0 4 188 198 -10
4 Stade Valdotain Rugby 22 - 10 4 0 6 182 189 -7
5 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 14 - 10 3 0 7 147 304 -157
6 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 12 - 10 2 0 8 167 312 -145
CLASSIFICA - Girone D (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 29 - 8 6 0 2 201 43 158
2 Savona Rugby asd 27 - 6 6 0 0 183 51 132
3 Amatori Rugby Genova 20 - 6 4 0 2 196 71 125
4 Union Rugby Riviera 9 - 8 2 0 6 112 219 -107
5 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 8 0 0 8 39 347 -308
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Lyons 46 - 10 10 0 0 338 103 235
2 Reno Rugby Bologna 36 - 10 7 0 3 365 169 196
3 Rugby Noceto FC 27 - 10 5 0 5 268 210 58
4 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 22 - 10 4 1 5 222 198 24
5 Faenza Rugby F.C. 10 - 10 2 1 7 215 262 -47
6 Rugby Bologna 1928 4 - 10 1 0 9 69 535 -466
CLASSIFICA - Girone E (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Fano Rugby 43 - 10 9 0 1 310 164 146
2 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 39 - 10 8 0 2 328 136 192
3 Pescara Rugby ASD 23 - 10 4 1 5 192 167 25
4 Banca Macerata Rugby 21 - 10 5 0 5 235 184 51
5 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 12 - 10 2 1 7 145 344 -199
6 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 6 - 10 1 0 9 100 315 -215
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 1)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 39 - 8 8 0 0 281 75 206
2 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 24 - 8 5 0 3 167 175 -8
3 Arnold Rugby ASD 16 - 8 4 0 4 102 139 -37
4 Primavera Rugby 9 - 8 2 0 6 113 216 -103
5 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 8 - 8 1 0 7 123 181 -58
CLASSIFICA - Girone G (Poule 2)
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Rugby Frascati Union 32 - 9 8 0 1 211 130 81
2 Rugby Anzio Club 27 - 9 6 0 3 210 152 58
3 Rugby Club Latina 25 - 10 5 0 5 170 158 12
4 Colleferro Rugby 1965 21 - 10 4 0 6 165 197 -32
5 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 15 - 10 3 0 7 153 168 -15
6 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 10 - 10 3 0 7 133 237 -104
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-10-19 17:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 46 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-10-20 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 8 - 32 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-10-20 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 24 - 15 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 27 - 15 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 20 - 0 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-10-20 15:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 20 - 13 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-10-20 15:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 23 - 24 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-10-20 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 39 - 10 CUS Pisa
2019-10-20 15:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 10 - 22 Rugby Rho asd
2019-10-20 15:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 16 - 34 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-10-20 15:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 20 - 15 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 24 - 15 Delebio Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Fano Rugby 24 - 10 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-10-20 15:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 52 - 0 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 20 - 19 Rugby Trento
2019-10-20 15:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 21 - 22 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 10 - 52 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-10-20 15:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 33 - 0 Rugby Mantova
2019-10-20 15:30 Lafert San Donà 38 - 7 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-10-20 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 7 - 27 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 27 - 14 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-10-20 15:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 17 - 18 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-10-20 15:30 Pordenone Rugby 40 - 3 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-10-20 15:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 36 - 10 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 24 - 39 Rugby Belluno
2019-10-20 15:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 83 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-10-20 15:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 17 - 19 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 24 - 10 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Bergamo 10 - 44 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 23 - 19 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Frascati Union 22 - 29 Rugby Club Latina
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Lyons 35 - 20 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Monselice 12 - 7 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Noceto FC 41 - 16 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Parabiago 34 - 30 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-10-20 15:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 65 - 0 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-10-20 15:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 48 - 12 Primavera Rugby
2019-10-20 15:30 Savona Rugby asd - - - Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-10-20 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 36 - 14 Gispi Rugby Prato
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-27 13:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 38 - 7 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 0 - 12 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 11 - 6 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-10-27 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 15 - 10 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 22 - 34 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 12 - 13 Rugby Monselice
2019-10-27 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 17 - 27 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 8 - 18 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 31 - 13 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 24 - 18 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-10-27 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 48 - 18 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-10-27 14:30 CUS Pisa 10 - 22 Union Rugby Arezzo
2019-10-27 14:30 Delebio Rugby 10 - 34 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-10-27 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 24 - 46 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-10-27 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 23 - 29 Rugby Lyons
2019-10-27 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 27 - 48 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-10-27 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 28 - 10 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 15 - 5 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-10-27 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 10 - 38 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-10-27 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 17 - 25 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-10-27 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 21 - 12 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 34 - 32 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 20 - 17 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 53 - 11 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 28 - 24 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Belluno 33 - 7 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 17 - 43 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 17 - 30 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 34 - 14 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Mantova 61 - 19 Rugby Bergamo
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 19 - 10 Rugby Parabiago
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Trento 31 - 32 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-10-27 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 7 - 19 Lafert San Donà
2019-10-27 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 15 - 11 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-10-27 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 26 - 25 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-10-27 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 9 - 17 Savona Rugby asd
2019-10-27 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 10 - 17 Fano Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 8 - 15 Pordenone Rugby
2019-10-27 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 14 - 25 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
GIORNATA 3
2019-11-02 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 25 - 3 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-11-03 12:30 Rugby Noceto FC 7 - 13 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-03 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 20 - 12 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 13 - 8 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-11-03 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 22 - 27 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 21 - 21 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-03 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 20 - 5 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 6 - 15 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-03 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 22 - 6 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-03 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 5 - 29 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-03 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 15 - 20 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 0 - 46 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-03 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 34 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-03 14:30 Fano Rugby 19 - 16 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 10 - 15 Savona Rugby asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 56 - 0 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-03 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 18 - 15 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-03 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 16 - 17 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-03 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 11 - 8 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-03 14:30 Lafert San Donà 32 - 10 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 21 - 15 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-03 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 13 - 16 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 12 - 12 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-03 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 51 - 12 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 41 - 8 Delebio Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 30 - 25 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-03 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 6 - 26 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 20 - 0 Rugby Belluno
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 26 - 6 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 0 - 31 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 15 - 7 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 21 - 7 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-03 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 25 - 7 CUS Pisa
2019-11-03 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 11 - 12 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-11-03 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 13 - 12 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 3 - 15 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-11-03 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 22 - 10 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-03 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 29 - 3 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-03 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 5 - 6 Rugby Trento
GIORNATA 4
2019-11-16 15:00 Elba Rugby ASD 25 - 14 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 3 - 12 Rugby Club Latina
2019-11-17 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 53 - 5 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 22 - 6 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 10 - 3 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-11-17 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 15 - 19 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 22 - 24 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 10 - 17 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-11-17 14:30 Delebio Rugby 8 - 35 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-11-17 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 10 - 18 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 10 - 19 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-11-17 14:30 Fano Rugby 44 - 20 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 43 - 0 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-11-17 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 23 - 11 Rugby Mantova
2019-11-17 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 26 - 8 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-11-17 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 15 - 34 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Lafert San Donà 34 - 12 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-11-17 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 28 - 17 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 15 - 22 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-11-17 14:30 Primavera Rugby 25 - 10 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-11-17 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 32 - 7 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-11-17 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 27 - 0 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-11-17 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 27 - 17 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 14 - 17 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 10 - 23 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 5 - 24 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Monselice 17 - 7 Rugby Trento
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 10 - 17 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 41 - 0 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 57 - 14 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 17 - 5 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-11-17 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 24 - 5 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-11-17 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 24 - 0 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-11-17 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 21 - 19 Union Rugby Arezzo
2019-11-17 15:00 CUS Pisa 14 - 5 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-08 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 32 - 10 Rugby Belluno
2019-12-08 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 31 - 8 Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 40 - 16 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-08 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 17 - 12 Rugby Bassano 1976
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 7 - 25 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby - - - Delebio Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 0 - 14 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 15 - 10 Primavera Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 0 - 45 Rugby Rho asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 25 - 13 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-11-24 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 19 - 10 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-11-24 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 19 - 17 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 65 - 0 Rugby Parabiago
2019-11-24 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 17 - 12 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-11-24 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 18 - 29 Fano Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 29 - 10 Rugby Monselice
2019-11-24 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 24 - 13 CUS Pisa
2019-11-24 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 12 - 10 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-11-24 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 6 - 19 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 18 - 13 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-11-24 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 3 - 44 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 0 - 9 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-11-24 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 12 - 27 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-11-24 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 48 - 27 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Belluno 30 - 17 Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 5 - 45 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 31 Rugby Lyons
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 21 - 23 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 - - - Lafert San Donà
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 31 - 8 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 8 - 16 U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Mantova 22 - 3 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 24 - 15 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-11-24 14:30 Rugby Trento 48 - 21 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-11-24 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 17 - 12 Pordenone Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 16 - 23 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-11-24 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 18 - 3 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-11-24 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 3 - 40 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-11-24 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 5 - 27 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-11-24 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 42 - 17 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-11-24 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 15 - 47 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-12-08 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 62 - 7 Pro Recco Rugby
2019-12-08 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 17 - 26 Amatori Rugby Genova
GIORNATA 6
2019-11-30 15:00 CUS Pisa 24 - 14 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-11-30 17:00 Rugby Udine Union FVG 12 - 23 Pordenone Rugby
2019-12-01 11:00 Asd Rugby Milano 13 - 29 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2019-12-01 12:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 12 - 53 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-01 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 13 - 6 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 33 - 14 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 22 - 20 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-12-01 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 10 - 33 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-01 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 6 - 15 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2019-12-01 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 46 - 10 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-01 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 22 - 3 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2019-12-01 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 7 - 10 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2019-12-01 14:30 Delebio Rugby 30 - 12 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-01 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD 13 - 7 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-01 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 34 - 17 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-01 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 22 - 34 Rugby Lyons
2019-12-01 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 33 - 20 Banca Macerata Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 17 - 22 Rugby Parabiago
2019-12-01 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 22 - 13 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-01 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 27 - 3 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2019-12-01 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 24 - 26 Fano Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Primavera Rugby 7 - 29 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2019-12-01 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 29 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 57 - 0 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 13 - 26 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 18 - 16 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 22 - 32 Rugby Riviera 1975
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Belluno 41 - 20 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 16 - 17 Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Mantova 40 - 17 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 29 - 7 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Rugby Trento 19 - 20 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-01 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 12 - 17 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-01 14:30 Savona Rugby asd - - - Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-12-01 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 20 - 0 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 10 - 3 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-01 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 27 - 21 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-01 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 24 - 9 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2019-12-01 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 14 - 17 Rugby Monselice
GIORNATA 7
2019-12-14 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 25 - 12 McDonald Città di Castello
2019-12-15 12:00 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 115 - 7 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-15 12:30 Rugby Noceto FC 76 - 7 Rugby Bologna 1928
2019-12-15 12:30 Rugby Parabiago 8 - 51 Rugby Rho asd
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 20 - 17 Rugby Anzio Club
2019-12-15 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 30 - 16 Cavalieri Union Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 58 - 0 Delebio Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 31 - 19 Pescara Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby 14 - 7 ASD Rugby Lainate
2019-12-15 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 14 - 12 Rugby Club Latina
2019-12-15 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 20 - 26 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2019-12-15 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo - - - Amatori Verbania Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Fano Rugby 43 - 5 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2019-12-15 14:30 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby 18 - 3 Amatori Rugby Genova
2019-12-15 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 24 - 7 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 21 - 17 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2019-12-15 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato 13 - 13 Elba Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 15 - 31 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano - - - Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-15 14:30 Lafert San Donà 39 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 6 - 54 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-12-15 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 7 - 10 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-15 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 53 - 5 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-15 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 6 - 36 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-15 14:30 Reno Rugby Bologna 43 - 5 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2019-12-15 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 8 - 22 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 28 - 24 Rugby Trento
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Bergamo 0 - 29 Rugby Mantova
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 16 - 5 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 13 - 5 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Lyons 22 - 12 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Monselice 16 - 18 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
2019-12-15 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 39 - 7 Rugby Belluno
2019-12-15 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 55 - 5 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2019-12-15 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 44 - 10 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-15 15:00 Asd Rugby Feltre - - - Rugby Bassano 1976
2019-12-15 16:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 19 - 42 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-15 16:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 29 - 0 CUS Pisa
2019-12-15 16:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 13 - 31 Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-20 20:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 14 - 53 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2019-12-21 14:00 Union R. Viterbo 1952 13 - 0 Olbia Rugby 1982
2019-12-22 12:00 Pro Recco Rugby 12 - 28 Union Rugby Riviera
2019-12-22 12:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 0 - 46 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2019-12-22 12:30 Rugby Lyons 30 - 10 Reno Rugby Bologna
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 25 - 7 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2019-12-22 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 18 - 8 Asd Rugby Milano
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014 26 - 15 Arnold Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 36 - 0 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2019-12-22 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 3 - 29 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2019-12-22 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 24 - 19 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 21 - 29 Fano Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 7 - 10 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2019-12-22 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 13 - 0 Gispi Rugby Prato
2019-12-22 14:30 Delebio Rugby 0 - 33 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2019-12-22 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 19 - 27 Rugby Noceto FC
2019-12-22 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 36 - 5 Rugby Bergamo
2019-12-22 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 19 - 26 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2019-12-22 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 15 - 16 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 10 - 6 Lafert San Donà
2019-12-22 14:30 Primavera Rugby 23 - 5 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 60 - 7 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 29 - 7 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club - - - Rugby Frascati Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 39 - 5 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Belluno 31 - 17 Rugby Alpago asd
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 13 - 7 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Mantova 26 - 27 Botticino Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Monselice 8 - 0 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Parabiago 36 - 23 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 24 - 13 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Riviera 1975 30 - 17 Asd Rugby Feltre
2019-12-22 14:30 Rugby Trento 30 - 10 West Verona Rugby Union
2019-12-22 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 10 - 7 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2019-12-22 14:30 Savona Rugby asd 18 - 10 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2019-12-22 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 18 - 13 Amatori Rugby Cecina
2019-12-22 15:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 29 - 22 Mastini Rugby 2007
2019-12-22 17:15 Rugby Udine Union FVG 11 - 14 Rugby Conegliano 2014
GIORNATA 9
2020-01-11 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 6 - 13 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 12 - 38 Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-12 14:30 Amatori Verbania Rugby 8 - 48 ASD Rugby Cernusco
2020-01-12 14:30 Arnold Rugby ASD 22 - 14 Primavera Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 ASD Rugby Lainate 15 - 19 Rugby Parabiago
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby Milano 60 - 12 Delebio Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Asd Rugby San Mauro 16 - 21 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara
2020-01-12 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 36 - 19 Bassa Bresciana Leno
2020-01-12 14:30 Cuneo Pedona Rugby 19 - 29 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951
2020-01-12 14:30 Cus Milano Rugby ASD 29 - 0 Chicken 2012 Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 CUS Pisa 20 - 48 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979 22 - 32 Reno Rugby Bologna
2020-01-12 14:30 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto 14 - 27 Pescara Rugby ASD
2020-01-12 14:30 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76 20 - 14 Rugby Alto Vicentino
2020-01-12 14:30 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano 24 - 25 Rugby Bergamo
2020-01-12 14:30 Mastini Rugby 2007 17 - 65 Rugby Rho asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Montevirginio Mini Rugby 14 - 24 Rugby Anzio Club
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby 22 - 72 Fano Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Pol. L'Aquila Rugby 19 - 46 S.S. Lazio R. 1927
2020-01-12 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 0 - 74 Amatori Rugby Genova
2020-01-12 14:30 R.C. Stezzano Rugby 55 - 19 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rangers Rugby Vicenza 7 - 29 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 29 - 31 Rugby Alpago asd
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Belluno 5 - 12 Asd Rugby Feltre
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Bologna 1928 14 - 69 Faenza Rugby F.C.
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Club Latina 24 - 5 Amatori R. Civita Castellana
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Conegliano 2014 22 - 14 Pordenone Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Frascati Union 36 - 13 Colleferro Rugby 1965
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 20 - 13 Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Lyons 24 - 0 Rugby Noceto FC
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Mantova 16 - 19 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello
2020-01-12 14:30 Rugby Trento 33 - 25 Rugby Monselice
2020-01-12 14:30 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre 58 - 0 Rugby Udine Union FVG
2020-01-12 14:30 Stade Valdotain Rugby 12 - 10 Rivoli Rugby Asd
2020-01-12 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 27 - 23 McDonald Città di Castello
2020-01-12 14:30 Union Rugby Riviera 7 - 27 Fedegari CUS Pavia Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana 17 - 39 Banca Macerata Rugby
2020-01-12 14:30 Venjulia Rugby Trieste 19 - 41 Lafert San Donà
2020-01-12 14:30 West Verona Rugby Union 10 - 26 ASD Rugby Frassinelle
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-18 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo 23 - 18 Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-01-19 12:30 Rugby Parabiago 21 - 62 Cus Milano Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori R. Civita Castellana 25 - 29 Rugby Frascati Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina 19 - 15 Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-01-19 14:30 Amatori Rugby Genova 40 - 19 Union Rugby Riviera
2020-01-19 14:30 Asd Rugby Feltre 63 - 0 Rangers Rugby Vicenza
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Rugby Cernusco 6 - 9 R.C. Stezzano Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 ASD Rugby Frassinelle 12 - 14 Rugby Trento
2020-01-19 14:30 Banca Macerata Rugby 34 - 8 Pol. Abruzzo Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Bassa Bresciana Leno 24 - 30 Rugby Mantova
2020-01-19 14:30 Botticino Rugby Union 52 - 13 Rugby Bergamo
2020-01-19 14:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby 30 - 10 Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-01-19 14:30 Chicken 2012 Rugby - - - Mastini Rugby 2007
2020-01-19 14:30 Colleferro Rugby 1965 24 - 14 Montevirginio Mini Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Delebio Rugby - - - Amatori Verbania Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Elephant Rugby Gossolengo 5 - 13 Asd Rugby Milano
2020-01-19 14:30 Faenza Rugby F.C. 18 - 18 Er-Lux Rugby Forli 1979
2020-01-19 14:30 Fano Rugby 7 - 18 Fi.Fa. Security UR San Benedetto
2020-01-19 14:30 Ghial Rugby Fiumicello 29 - 17 Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
2020-01-19 14:30 Itinera CUS Ad Maiora R. 1951 40 - 28 Asd Rugby San Mauro
2020-01-19 14:30 Lafert San Donà 13 - 23 Rugby Conegliano 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello 19 - 30 Elba Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Pescara Rugby ASD 22 - 5 Unione Rugbistica Anconitana
2020-01-19 14:30 Pordenone Rugby 20 - 13 San Marco Rugby Venezia Mestre
2020-01-19 14:30 Primavera Rugby 10 - 36 ASD Arieti R. Rieti 2014
2020-01-19 14:30 Pro Recco Rugby 5 - 27 Savona Rugby asd
2020-01-19 14:30 Probiotical Amatori R. Novara 33 - 15 Stade Valdotain Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rivoli Rugby Asd 62 - 10 Cuneo Pedona Rugby
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Alpago asd 24 - 10 Rugby Riviera 1975
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Alto Vicentino 74 - 0 West Verona Rugby Union
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Anzio Club 24 - 10 Rugby Club Latina
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Bassano 1976 12 - 41 Rugby Belluno
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Lyons 90 - 0 Rugby Bologna 1928
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Monselice 21 - 22 Fulvia Tour Rugby Villadose 76
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Noceto FC 20 - 15 Reno Rugby Bologna
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Rho asd 57 - 21 ASD Rugby Lainate
2020-01-19 14:30 Rugby Udine Union FVG 27 - 22 Venjulia Rugby Trieste
2020-01-19 14:30 S.S. Lazio R. 1927 31 - 10 Arnold Rugby ASD
2020-01-19 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 52 - 8 CUS Pisa
GIORNATA 11
2020-01-26 14:30 CUS Pisa - - - McDonald Città di Castello
2020-01-26 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-01-26 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-01-26 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-01-26 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-16 14:30 CUS Pisa - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-02-16 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-02-16 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-02-16 14:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-02-16 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 - - - Olbia Rugby 1982
GIORNATA 13
2020-03-01 14:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-03-01 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-01 14:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-01 14:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 - - - Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-01 14:30 Union Rugby Arezzo - - - CUS Pisa
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-22 14:30 CUS Pisa - - - Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-03-22 14:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-03-22 14:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-03-22 14:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-03-22 14:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-29 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina - - - CUS Pisa
2020-03-29 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - McDonald Città di Castello
2020-03-29 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - Elba Rugby ASD
2020-03-29 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-03-29 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-05 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-04-05 15:30 CUS Pisa - - - Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-05 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-05 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-04-05 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 - - - Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-19 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina - - - McDonald Città di Castello
2020-04-19 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-19 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - CUS Pisa
2020-04-19 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - Elba Rugby ASD
2020-04-19 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-26 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-04-26 15:30 CUS Pisa - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-04-26 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - Gispi Rugby Prato
2020-04-26 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-04-26 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-03 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-03 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
2020-05-03 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-03 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - McDonald Città di Castello
2020-05-03 15:30 U.S. Firenze 1931 - - - Elba Rugby ASD
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-10 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-10 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - CUS Pisa
2020-05-10 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-10 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-10 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo - - - Rugby Gubbio 1984
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-17 15:30 CUS Pisa - - - Union R. Viterbo 1952
2020-05-17 15:30 Elba Rugby ASD - - - McDonald Città di Castello
2020-05-17 15:30 Gispi Rugby Prato - - - Amatori Rugby Cecina
2020-05-17 15:30 Olbia Rugby 1982 - - - Union Rugby Arezzo
2020-05-17 15:30 Rugby Gubbio 1984 - - - Cavalieri Union Rugby
GIORNATA 22
2020-05-24 15:30 Amatori Rugby Cecina - - - Olbia Rugby 1982
2020-05-24 15:30 Cavalieri Union Rugby - - - U.S. Firenze 1931
2020-05-24 15:30 McDonald Città di Castello - - - CUS Pisa
2020-05-24 15:30 Union R. Viterbo 1952 - - - Rugby Gubbio 1984
2020-05-24 15:30 Union Rugby Arezzo - - - Gispi Rugby Prato