Pro 14
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Conference A
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 29 5 6 6 0 0 220 72 148
2 Ulster 20 4 6 4 0 2 167 137 30
3 Cheetahs 17 5 6 3 0 3 203 127 76
4 Glasgow Warriors 15 3 6 3 0 3 138 111 27
5 Dragons 9 1 6 2 0 4 115 180 -65
6 Ospreys 6 2 6 1 0 5 79 175 -96
7 Zebre 2 2 6 0 0 6 67 212 -145
CLASSIFICA - Conference B
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Munster 24 4 6 5 0 1 169 120 49
2 Scarlets 21 1 6 5 0 1 141 117 24
3 Edinburgh 19 3 6 4 0 2 165 98 67
4 Connacht 19 3 6 4 0 2 144 111 33
5 Benetton 12 4 6 2 0 4 123 163 -40
6 Cardiff Blues 10 2 6 2 0 4 122 136 -14
7 Kings 6 2 6 1 0 5 110 204 -94
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
GIORNATA 1
2019-09-27 19:05 Cheetahs 48 - 14 Glasgow Warriors
2019-09-27 20:35 Ulster 38 - 14 Ospreys
2019-09-28 16:00 Kings 27 - 31 Cardiff Blues
2019-09-28 16:00 Munster 39 - 9 Dragons
2019-09-28 18:15 Benetton 27 - 32 Leinster
2019-09-28 18:15 Scarlets 18 - 10 Connacht
2019-09-28 20:35 Edinburgh 50 - 15 Zebre
GIORNATA 2
2019-10-04 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 21 - 25 Scarlets
2019-10-04 20:35 Leinster 53 - 5 Ospreys
2019-10-05 16:00 Kings 20 - 31 Munster
2019-10-05 18:00 Zebre 28 - 52 Dragons
2019-10-05 18:15 Cardiff Blues 11 - 19 Edinburgh
2019-10-05 18:15 Cheetahs 63 - 26 Ulster
2019-10-05 20:35 Connacht 41 - 5 Benetton
GIORNATA 3
2019-10-11 18:15 Cheetahs 40 - 16 Munster
2019-10-11 20:35 Dragons 14 - 38 Connacht
2019-10-11 20:35 Leinster 40 - 14 Edinburgh
2019-10-12 16:00 Kings 17 - 42 Ulster
2019-10-12 16:00 Scarlets 54 - 10 Zebre
2019-10-12 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 17 - 13 Cardiff Blues
2019-10-12 20:35 Ospreys 24 - 20 Benetton
GIORNATA 4
2019-10-25 20:35 Munster 28 - 12 Ospreys
2019-10-25 20:35 Ulster 23 - 14 Cardiff Blues
2019-10-26 16:00 Benetton 36 - 30 Kings
2019-10-26 16:00 Dragons 18 - 5 Glasgow Warriors
2019-10-26 18:15 Connacht 24 - 22 Cheetahs
2019-10-26 18:15 Zebre 0 - 3 Leinster
2019-10-26 20:35 Edinburgh 46 - 7 Scarlets
GIORNATA 5
2019-11-01 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 50 - 0 Kings
2019-11-01 20:35 Leinster 50 - 15 Dragons
2019-11-01 20:35 Ulster 22 - 7 Zebre
2019-11-02 16:00 Scarlets 17 - 13 Cheetahs
2019-11-02 18:15 Benetton 18 - 16 Edinburgh
2019-11-02 18:15 Ospreys 10 - 20 Connacht
2019-11-02 20:35 Cardiff Blues 23 - 33 Munster
GIORNATA 6
2019-11-08 20:35 Connacht 11 - 42 Leinster
2019-11-08 20:35 Edinburgh 20 - 7 Dragons
2019-11-09 16:00 Ospreys 14 - 16 Kings
2019-11-09 16:00 Zebre 7 - 31 Glasgow Warriors
2019-11-09 18:15 Cardiff Blues 30 - 17 Cheetahs
2019-11-09 18:15 Munster 22 - 16 Ulster
2019-11-09 20:35 Scarlets 20 - 17 Benetton
GIORNATA 7
2019-11-29 20:35 Munster 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2019-11-29 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Scarlets
2019-11-30 16:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2019-11-30 18:15 Connacht 0 - 0 Kings
2019-11-30 18:15 Dragons 0 - 0 Zebre
2019-11-30 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Leinster
2019-11-30 20:35 Ospreys 0 - 0 Cheetahs
GIORNATA 8
2019-12-20 20:35 Leinster 0 - 0 Ulster
2019-12-21 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Benetton
2019-12-21 18:15 Connacht 0 - 0 Munster
2019-12-21 18:15 Dragons 0 - 0 Scarlets
2019-12-21 18:45 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2019-12-21 20:35 Ospreys 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-01-25 01:00 Kings 0 - 0 Cheetahs
GIORNATA 9
2019-12-26 16:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Dragons
2019-12-26 18:15 Scarlets 0 - 0 Ospreys
2019-12-27 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Connacht
2019-12-28 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Zebre
2019-12-28 16:00 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2019-12-28 19:00 Munster 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-02-01 01:00 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Kings
GIORNATA 10
2020-01-03 20:35 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-01-03 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Munster
2020-01-04 14:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-01-04 16:00 Dragons 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-01-04 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-01-04 18:30 Leinster 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-01-04 20:45 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Kings
GIORNATA 11
2020-02-14 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-02-14 20:35 Munster 0 - 0 Kings
2020-02-15 15:30 Leinster 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-02-15 16:00 Scarlets 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2020-02-15 18:15 Ospreys 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-02-15 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-02-15 20:35 Dragons 0 - 0 Benetton
GIORNATA 12
2020-02-21 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-02-21 20:35 Ospreys 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-02-21 20:35 Zebre 0 - 0 Munster
2020-02-22 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-02-22 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-02-23 18:15 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Benetton
2020-02-23 18:15 Scarlets 0 - 0 Kings
GIORNATA 13
2020-02-28 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-02-28 20:35 Leinster 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-02-29 14:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-02-29 16:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-02-29 18:00 Munster 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-02-29 18:15 Dragons 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-03-01 14:00 Kings 0 - 0 Connacht
GIORNATA 14
2020-03-20 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-03-20 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-03-21 14:00 Kings 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2020-03-21 16:00 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-03-21 16:00 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-03-21 18:15 Benetton 0 - 0 Munster
2020-03-21 18:15 Ospreys 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
GIORNATA 15
2020-03-27 18:15 Kings 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-03-27 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-03-27 20:35 Munster 0 - 0 Benetton
2020-03-28 16:00 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Edinburgh
2020-03-28 16:00 Scarlets 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-03-28 18:15 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-03-28 18:15 Zebre 0 - 0 Connacht
GIORNATA 16
2020-04-10 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-04-10 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Benetton
2020-04-11 16:00 Kings 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-04-11 16:00 Munster 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-04-11 18:15 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-04-11 18:15 Leinster 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-04-11 20:35 Dragons 0 - 0 Ulster
GIORNATA 17
2020-04-17 20:05 Benetton 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-04-17 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-04-18 16:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-04-18 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Kings
2020-04-18 18:15 Scarlets 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-04-18 18:30 Leinster 0 - 0 Munster
2020-04-18 20:45 Ulster 0 - 0 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 18
2020-04-24 19:05 Benetton 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-04-24 20:35 Dragons 0 - 0 Leinster
2020-04-24 20:35 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-04-25 16:00 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-04-25 18:15 Munster 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-04-25 20:35 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Kings
2020-04-25 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Ulster
GIORNATA 19
2020-05-08 20:35 Cardiff Blues 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-05-08 20:35 Ulster 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-05-09 14:00 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-05-09 16:00 Kings 0 - 0 Benetton
2020-05-09 18:15 Ospreys 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-05-09 18:30 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Munster
2020-05-09 20:45 Scarlets 0 - 0 Leinster
GIORNATA 20
2020-05-15 20:35 Glasgow Warriors 0 - 0 Ospreys
2020-05-15 20:35 Leinster 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-05-16 16:00 Kings 0 - 0 Dragons
2020-05-16 16:00 Zebre 0 - 0 Ulster
2020-05-16 18:15 Cheetahs 0 - 0 Benetton
2020-05-16 18:15 Scarlets 0 - 0 Munster
2020-05-16 20:35 Connacht 0 - 0 Edinburgh
GIORNATA 21
2020-05-29 01:00 Benetton 0 - 0 Zebre
2020-05-29 01:00 Dragons 0 - 0 Cardiff Blues
2020-05-29 01:00 Edinburgh 0 - 0 Glasgow Warriors
2020-05-29 01:00 Kings 0 - 0 Cheetahs
2020-05-29 01:00 Munster 0 - 0 Connacht
2020-05-29 01:00 Ospreys 0 - 0 Scarlets
2020-05-29 01:00 Ulster 0 - 0 Leinster
GIORNATA 22
2020-06-06 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-06-06 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 23
2020-06-13 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-06-13 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
2020-06-13 01:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC
GIORNATA 24
2020-06-20 16:00 TBC 0 - 0 TBC