European Rubgy Champions Cup
Stagione:
CLASSIFICA - Girone 1
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Leinster 28 - 6 6 0 0 199 76 123
2 Northampton 19 - 6 4 0 2 166 183 -17
3 Lyon 7 - 6 1 0 5 108 141 -33
4 Benetton Rugby Treviso 6 - 6 1 0 5 96 169 -73
CLASSIFICA - Girone 2
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Exeter Chiefs 27 - 6 5 1 0 186 105 81
2 Glasgow Warriors 17 - 6 3 1 2 141 115 26
3 La Rochelle 10 - 6 2 0 4 107 146 -39
4 Sale Sharks 7 - 6 1 0 5 92 160 -68
CLASSIFICA - Girone 3
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Clermont 24 - 6 5 0 1 207 114 93
2 Ulster 21 - 6 5 0 1 129 107 22
3 Harlequins 10 - 6 2 0 4 114 166 -52
4 Bath Rugby 5 - 6 0 0 6 102 165 -63
CLASSIFICA - Girone 4
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Racing 92 23 - 6 4 1 1 194 126 68
2 Saracens 18 - 6 4 0 2 121 88 33
3 Munster 16 - 6 3 1 2 124 97 27
4 Ospreys 2 - 6 0 0 6 83 211 -128
CLASSIFICA - Girone 5
Pos Squadra Pt Pb Pg Vt Pa Sc Pf Ps Diff
1 Toulouse 27 - 6 6 0 0 162 85 77
2 Gloucester Rugby 14 - 6 2 0 4 140 140 0
3 Montpellier 10 - 6 2 0 4 118 157 -39
4 Connacht 10 - 6 2 0 4 120 158 -38
CALENDARIO - RISULTATI
2019-11-15
2019-11-15 20:45 Gloucester Rugby 20 - 25 Toulouse
2019-11-16
2019-11-16 14:00 Bath Rugby 16 - 17 Ulster
2019-11-16 14:00 Glasgow Warriors 13 - 7 Sale Sharks
2019-11-16 16:15 La Rochelle 12 - 31 Exeter Chiefs
2019-11-16 16:15 Leinster 33 - 19 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-11-16 18:30 Clermont 53 - 21 Harlequins
2019-11-16 18:30 Ospreys 13 - 32 Munster
2019-11-17
2019-11-17 14:00 Connacht 23 - 20 Montpellier
2019-11-17 14:00 Northampton 25 - 14 Lyon
2019-11-17 16:15 Racing 92 30 - 10 Saracens
2019-11-22
2019-11-22 20:45 Ulster 18 - 13 Clermont
2019-11-23
2019-11-23 14:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 32 - 35 Northampton
2019-11-23 14:00 Saracens 44 - 3 Ospreys
2019-11-23 14:00 Toulouse 32 - 17 Connacht
2019-11-23 16:15 Exeter Chiefs 34 - 18 Glasgow Warriors
2019-11-23 16:15 Lyon 6 - 13 Leinster
2019-11-23 18:30 Harlequins 15 - 9 Bath Rugby
2019-11-23 18:30 Munster 21 - 21 Racing 92
2019-11-24
2019-11-24 14:00 Sale Sharks 25 - 15 La Rochelle
2019-11-24 16:15 Montpellier 30 - 27 Gloucester Rugby
2019-12-06
2019-12-06 20:45 Bath Rugby 17 - 34 Clermont
2019-12-07
2019-12-07 14:00 Lyon 28 - 0 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2019-12-07 14:00 Northampton 16 - 43 Leinster
2019-12-07 16:15 La Rochelle 24 - 27 Glasgow Warriors
2019-12-07 16:15 Ulster 25 - 24 Harlequins
2019-12-07 18:30 Munster 10 - 3 Saracens
2019-12-07 18:30 Ospreys 19 - 40 Racing 92
2019-12-08
2019-12-08 14:00 Gloucester Rugby 26 - 17 Connacht
2019-12-08 16:15 Sale Sharks 20 - 22 Exeter Chiefs
2019-12-08 16:15 Toulouse 23 - 9 Montpellier
2019-12-13
2019-12-13 20:45 Harlequins 10 - 34 Ulster
2019-12-13 20:45 Racing 92 40 - 27 Ospreys
2019-12-14
2019-12-14 13:45 Benetton Rugby Treviso 25 - 22 Lyon
2019-12-14 13:45 Connacht 27 - 24 Gloucester Rugby
2019-12-14 16:00 Montpellier 18 - 26 Toulouse
2019-12-14 16:00 Saracens 15 - 6 Munster
2019-12-14 18:15 Glasgow Warriors 7 - 12 La Rochelle
2019-12-14 18:15 Leinster 50 - 21 Northampton
2019-12-15
2019-12-15 14:00 Exeter Chiefs 35 - 10 Sale Sharks
2019-12-15 16:15 Clermont 52 - 26 Bath Rugby
2020-01-10
2020-01-10 20:45 Bath Rugby 19 - 25 Harlequins
2020-01-10 20:45 La Rochelle 30 - 23 Sale Sharks
2020-01-11
2020-01-11 14:00 Clermont 29 - 13 Ulster
2020-01-11 14:00 Ospreys 15 - 22 Saracens
2020-01-11 16:15 Connacht 7 - 21 Toulouse
2020-01-11 16:15 Glasgow Warriors 31 - 31 Exeter Chiefs
2020-01-11 18:30 Gloucester Rugby 29 - 6 Montpellier
2020-01-12
2020-01-12 14:00 Leinster 42 - 14 Lyon
2020-01-12 14:00 Northampton 33 - 20 Benetton Rugby Treviso
2020-01-12 16:15 Racing 92 39 - 22 Munster
2020-01-18
2020-01-18 14:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso 0 - 18 Leinster
2020-01-18 14:00 Lyon 24 - 36 Northampton
2020-01-18 16:15 Harlequins 19 - 26 Clermont
2020-01-18 16:15 Ulster 22 - 15 Bath Rugby
2020-01-18 18:30 Exeter Chiefs 33 - 14 La Rochelle
2020-01-18 18:30 Sale Sharks 7 - 45 Glasgow Warriors
2020-01-19
2020-01-19 14:00 Munster 33 - 6 Ospreys
2020-01-19 14:00 Saracens 27 - 24 Racing 92
2020-01-19 16:15 Montpellier 35 - 29 Connacht
2020-01-19 16:15 Toulouse 35 - 14 Gloucester Rugby
Quarti di finale
2020-09-19 16:00 Leinster - - - Saracens
2020-09-19 18:30 Clermont - - - Racing 92
2020-09-20 13:30 Toulouse - - - Ulster
2020-09-20 18:30 Exeter Chiefs - - - Northampton
Semifinale
2020-09-26 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
2020-09-26 00:00 TBD - - - TBD
Finale
2020-10-18 00:00 TBD - - - TBD